Live voetbal
Nieuws zoeken
Nieuws
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
Europees Kampioenschap
Wereldkampioenschap
Overige..
Competities
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Premier League
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Overige..
Live voetbal
Schorsingen & Blessures
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Transfers
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
Video's
Voetbaltickets
Voetbalcompetities
Nederland
Hoofdklasse
Programma & Uitslagen
2020-2021
Hoofdklasse
Nederland - 2023/2024
Overzicht
Voetbalnieuws
Hoofdklasse programma & uitslagen 2020/2021
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Aankomende wedstrijden
Comp.
Wedstrijd
Zaterdag 5 september 2020
Rijnvogels
3
-
0
Poortugaal
ARC
3
-
1
Rijsoord
Scherpenzeel
1
-
2
Smitshoek
Zwaluwen
2
-
3
Gravenzande
Achilles Veen
4
-
3
Capelle
Achilles'29
1
-
3
DHSC
Spijkenisse
1
-
1
Jodan
RKAV Volendam
2
-
4
Swift
Noordscheschut
1
-
5
SDC
Eemdijk
3
-
0
HZVV
Genemuiden
1
-
0
Buitenpost
DETO
2
-
3
Flevo Boys
ONS
1
-
5
Berkum
SC Feyenoord
1
-
0
DUNO
De Dijk
0
-
3
AZSV
Urk
4
-
1
NSC
Be Quick
3
-
0
HBS
Zondag 6 september 2020
Alcides
0
-
2
SJC
Zouaven
4
-
1
RKZVC
Velsen
0
-
1
Hoogeveen
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
Purmersteijn
0
-
0
SDO
LONGA
2
-
2
TAC'90
UDI
0
-
3
AWC
Juliana 31
3
-
1
Moerse Boys
Orion
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
IFC
4
-
2
OJC
TOGB
3
-
3
Meerssen
VOC
0
-
2
Baronie
VV Emmen
3
-
3
Alphense Boys
Nuenen
0
-
2
Halsteren
EHC
3
-
2
Minor
Zaterdag 12 september 2020
Capelle
2
-
3
Rijnvogels
Rijsoord
0
-
6
Spijkenisse
Gravenzande
3
-
0
Achilles'29
Smitshoek
0
-
3
ARC
Jodan
2
-
2
SC Feyenoord
Poortugaal
4
-
3
Zwaluwen
DHSC
4
-
2
Scherpenzeel
Swift
Geannuleerd
DETO
NSC
1
-
3
RKAV Volendam
Buitenpost
2
-
0
ONS
Flevo Boys
2
-
0
Noordscheschut
SDC
3
-
0
De Dijk
AZSV
1
-
0
Genemuiden
DUNO
0
-
1
Achilles Veen
HZVV
4
-
1
Urk
Berkum
3
-
2
Eemdijk
OJC
2
-
1
Nuenen
Zondag 13 september 2020
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Juliana 31
1
-
2
Meerssen
SJC
1
-
1
VV Emmen
Hoogeveen
0
-
3
Be Quick
RKAVV
0
-
3
Velsen
RKZVC
2
-
1
Purmersteijn
TAC'90
1
-
2
Silvolde
Alphense Boys
3
-
0
Zouaven
SDO
1
-
1
LONGA
AWC
4
-
1
EHC
Baronie
0
-
0
IFC
HBS
0
-
1
Alcides
Halsteren
3
-
0
Orion
Moerse Boys
0
-
2
UDI
Minor
2
-
2
VOC
Zaterdag 19 september 2020
Rijnvogels
3
-
2
Smitshoek
ARC
5
-
3
DHSC
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Capelle
Achilles Veen
1
-
1
Jodan
Achilles'29
0
-
1
DUNO
Spijkenisse
2
-
2
Poortugaal
Rijsoord
0
-
3
Gravenzande
RKAV Volendam
5
-
2
AZSV
Noordscheschut
1
-
4
HZVV
Eemdijk
5
-
0
DETO
Buitenpost
0
-
4
Flevo Boys
Genemuiden
2
-
0
SDC
ONS
1
-
2
Swift
SC Feyenoord
6
-
1
Zwaluwen
De Dijk
0
-
3
NSC
Urk
1
-
1
Berkum
LONGA
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
Zondag 20 september 2020
Zouaven
2
-
1
SJC
Velsen
1
-
1
Alphense Boys
Silvolde
5
-
2
SDO
Purmersteijn
3
-
2
Hoogeveen
RKZVC
1
-
5
HBS
UDI
1
-
2
Meerssen
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
OJC
IFC
5
-
1
Minor
TOGB
0
-
4
Baronie
VOC
1
-
3
Orion
AWC
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
Alcides
2
-
3
TAC'90
EHC
2
-
1
Halsteren
Nuenen
3
-
5
Moerse Boys
Zaterdag 26 september 2020
SJC
3
-
0
Purmersteijn
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
Gravenzande
5
-
0
Scherpenzeel
Smitshoek
3
-
6
Achilles Veen
Jodan
5
-
0
ARC
Poortugaal
3
-
3
SC Feyenoord
DHSC
5
-
1
Spijkenisse
Swift
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
NSC
0
-
2
Noordscheschut
Flevo Boys
4
-
0
De Dijk
AZSV
2
-
1
Urk
SDC
Geannuleerd
ONS
Capelle
3
-
1
Achilles'29
DETO
0
-
0
RKAV Volendam
DUNO
4
-
0
Rijsoord
HZVV
3
-
1
Buitenpost
Berkum
3
-
0
Genemuiden
Be Quick
0
-
4
Velsen
Zondag 27 september 2020
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
Hoogeveen
6
-
0
LONGA
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
Alcides
TAC'90
0
-
3
RKZVC
Alphense Boys
2
-
1
Silvolde
SDO
3
-
4
Zouaven
Orion
3
-
1
Nuenen
OJC
2
-
2
TOGB
Baronie
8
-
0
AWC
HBS
4
-
1
VV Emmen
Halsteren
3
-
2
VOC
Moerse Boys
1
-
0
IFC
Meerssen
0
-
0
EHC
Minor
2
-
3
UDI
Zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
Achilles Veen
4
-
1
DHSC
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
Capelle
Buitenpost
1
-
5
NSC
Eemdijk
2
-
0
AZSV
Rijnvogels
0
-
2
Jodan
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
RKAV Volendam
1
-
0
Berkum
Noordscheschut
1
-
3
DETO
ARC
0
-
0
Gravenzande
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
DUNO
Genemuiden
5
-
2
Flevo Boys
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
ONS
0
-
2
HZVV
Urk
0
-
2
SDC
SC Feyenoord
5
-
0
Smitshoek
De Dijk
0
-
2
Swift
Alcides
2
-
1
Be Quick
LONGA
19:00
Alphense Boys
Zondag 4 oktober 2020
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
UDI
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
VV Emmen
0
-
2
Hoogeveen
Zouaven
0
-
0
HBS
Velsen
2
-
0
SDO
RKZVC
3
-
1
RKAVV
IFC
0
-
2
Meerssen
TOGB
0
-
1
Orion
VOC
2
-
0
Moerse Boys
Silvolde
2
-
3
SJC
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
AWC
0
-
0
OJC
Nuenen
1
-
1
Minor
EHC
0
-
6
Baronie
Zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
Swift
6
-
0
Buitenpost
Zwaluwen
2
-
3
Achilles Veen
SDC
1
-
1
Eemdijk
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
Smitshoek
1
-
1
Spijkenisse
DHSC
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
AZSV
3
-
3
ONS
Gravenzande
2
-
3
Rijnvogels
Jodan
1
-
0
Achilles'29
NSC
0
-
1
Genemuiden
Capelle
0
-
1
ARC
DETO
2
-
3
Urk
HZVV
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
DUNO
0
-
1
Scherpenzeel
Berkum
5
-
0
Noordscheschut
Zondag 11 oktober 2020
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
Be Quick
1
-
1
Silvolde
Hoogeveen
1
-
1
RKZVC
SDO
3
-
1
Alcides
SJC
1
-
2
LONGA
TAC'90
3
-
3
VV Emmen
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
RKAVV
3
-
0
Zouaven
Orion
Geannuleerd
IFC
OJC
3
-
1
UDI
Baronie
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
HBS
1
-
1
Velsen
Halsteren
1
-
2
AWC
Moerse Boys
2
-
2
EHC
Meerssen
2
-
0
VOC
Minor
1
-
2
TOGB
Zaterdag 17 oktober 2020
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
Capelle
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
SDC
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
Urk
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
Berkum
Geannuleerd
Swift
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
HZVV
ARC
Geannuleerd
DUNO
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
DHSC
Jodan
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
AZSV
ONS
Geannuleerd
DETO
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
NSC
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
Alcides
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
LONGA
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
Zondag 18 oktober 2020
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
OJC
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
Velsen
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
UDI
Geannuleerd
Baronie
TOGB
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
VOC
Geannuleerd
IFC
SDO
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
SJC
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
AWC
Geannuleerd
Meerssen
HBS
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
EHC
Geannuleerd
Orion
Minor
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
Zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
Swift
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
ARC
SDC
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
DHSC
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
NSC
Geannuleerd
ONS
AZSV
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
Capelle
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
DETO
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
Urk
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
HZVV
Geannuleerd
Berkum
DUNO
Geannuleerd
Jodan
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
Zondag 25 oktober 2020
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
Alcides
SJC
Geannuleerd
HBS
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
LONGA
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
Velsen
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
SDO
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
VOC
Orion
Geannuleerd
UDI
IFC
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
OJC
Geannuleerd
EHC
Baronie
Geannuleerd
Minor
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
AWC
Zaterdag 31 oktober 2020
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
SDC
Geannuleerd
Swift
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
DUNO
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
DHSC
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
Jodan
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
NSC
Geannuleerd
AZSV
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
ARC
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
Berkum
Geannuleerd
DETO
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
Urk
Capelle
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
ONS
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
HZVV
Zondag 1 november 2020
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
Baronie
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
UDI
Geannuleerd
IFC
TOGB
Geannuleerd
VOC
OJC
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
SDO
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
SJC
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
Velsen
AWC
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
Alcides
Geannuleerd
LONGA
HBS
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
Minor
Geannuleerd
Orion
EHC
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
Zaterdag 7 november 2020
Swift
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
DHSC
AZSV
Geannuleerd
SDC
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
ONS
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
ARC
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Jodan
DETO
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
Urk
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
HZVV
Geannuleerd
NSC
DUNO
Geannuleerd
Capelle
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
Berkum
Zondag 8 november 2020
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
SDO
Velsen
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
Alcides
LONGA
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
Minor
IFC
Geannuleerd
TOGB
VOC
Geannuleerd
EHC
Baronie
Geannuleerd
OJC
Orion
Geannuleerd
AWC
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
HBS
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
SJC
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
UDI
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
Meerssen
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
Zaterdag 14 november 2020
NSC
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
SDC
Geannuleerd
HZVV
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
Berkum
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
ARC
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
Jodan
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
DHSC
Geannuleerd
DUNO
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
Swift
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
Capelle
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
ONS
Geannuleerd
Urk
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
AZSV
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
DETO
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
LONGA
Zondag 15 november 2020
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
UDI
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
SDO
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
Orion
TOGB
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
OJC
Geannuleerd
VOC
SJC
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
AWC
Geannuleerd
Minor
Alcides
Geannuleerd
Velsen
HBS
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
EHC
Geannuleerd
IFC
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
Baronie
Zaterdag 21 november 2020
Swift
Geannuleerd
NSC
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
DHSC
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Capelle
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
Jodan
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
Berkum
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
DETO
Geannuleerd
SDC
ONS
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
ARC
Urk
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
HZVV
Geannuleerd
AZSV
DUNO
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
Zondag 22 november 2020
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
SDO
Geannuleerd
HBS
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
SJC
Velsen
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
LONGA
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
Alcides
Orion
Geannuleerd
Meerssen
IFC
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
VOC
Geannuleerd
UDI
Baronie
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
OJC
Minor
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
AWC
EHC
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Zaterdag 28 november 2020
SDC
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
ARC
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
DHSC
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
NSC
Geannuleerd
Berkum
AZSV
Geannuleerd
DETO
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Capelle
Geannuleerd
Jodan
HZVV
Geannuleerd
Swift
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
Urk
DUNO
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
ONS
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
Zondag 29 november 2020
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
IFC
Baronie
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
SJC
Geannuleerd
Velsen
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
Alcides
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
SDO
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
LONGA
AWC
Geannuleerd
VOC
UDI
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
EHC
OJC
Geannuleerd
Minor
HBS
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
Orion
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
Zaterdag 5 december 2020
Swift
Geannuleerd
AZSV
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Capelle
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
DUNO
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
ARC
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
Jodan
Geannuleerd
DHSC
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
HZVV
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
Berkum
Geannuleerd
SDC
DETO
Geannuleerd
NSC
Urk
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
ONS
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
Zondag 6 december 2020
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
IFC
Geannuleerd
AWC
VOC
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
SDO
Geannuleerd
SJC
Velsen
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
LONGA
Geannuleerd
HBS
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
Alcides
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
Orion
Geannuleerd
OJC
TOGB
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
Baronie
EHC
Geannuleerd
UDI
Minor
Geannuleerd
Meerssen
Zaterdag 12 december 2020
Swift
Geannuleerd
Urk
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
ONS
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
Jodan
NSC
Geannuleerd
SDC
AZSV
Geannuleerd
Berkum
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
ARC
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
Capelle
Geannuleerd
DHSC
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
HZVV
Geannuleerd
DETO
DUNO
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
Zondag 13 december 2020
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
EHC
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
SJC
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
LONGA
Geannuleerd
Velsen
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
Alcides
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
SDO
AWC
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
UDI
VOC
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
OJC
Geannuleerd
Meerssen
Baronie
Geannuleerd
Orion
HBS
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
IFC
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
Minor
Zaterdag 16 januari 2021
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
NSC
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
SDC
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
DUNO
Jodan
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
Capelle
Berkum
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
AZSV
ARC
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
DHSC
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
DETO
Geannuleerd
Swift
Urk
Geannuleerd
HZVV
ONS
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
Zondag 17 januari 2021
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
Velsen
Geannuleerd
HBS
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
UDI
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
IFC
Geannuleerd
Baronie
TOGB
Geannuleerd
OJC
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
Orion
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
SDO
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
SJC
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
LONGA
Alcides
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
EHC
Geannuleerd
VOC
Minor
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
AWC
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
Zaterdag 23 januari 2021
NSC
Geannuleerd
Urk
AZSV
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
Swift
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
Berkum
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
DETO
Capelle
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
ARC
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
DHSC
HZVV
Geannuleerd
ONS
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
SDC
DUNO
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
Jodan
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
Alcides
Zondag 24 januari 2021
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
Meerssen
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
Velsen
LONGA
Geannuleerd
SDO
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
UDI
Geannuleerd
Orion
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
VOC
Geannuleerd
Minor
OJC
Geannuleerd
IFC
Baronie
Geannuleerd
EHC
AWC
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
HBS
Geannuleerd
SJC
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Zaterdag 30 januari 2021
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
DHSC
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
Jodan
Geannuleerd
DUNO
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
NSC
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
Swift
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
SDC
Geannuleerd
AZSV
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
ARC
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
Capelle
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
Berkum
Geannuleerd
HZVV
DETO
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
ONS
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
Urk
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
LONGA
Zondag 31 januari 2021
Velsen
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
Orion
Geannuleerd
VOC
IFC
Geannuleerd
UDI
TOGB
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
SDO
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
SJC
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
Alcides
Geannuleerd
HBS
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
OJC
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
Minor
Geannuleerd
Baronie
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
EHC
Geannuleerd
AWC
Zaterdag 6 februari 2021
ARC
Geannuleerd
Jodan
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
DUNO
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
Urk
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
Capelle
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
HZVV
AZSV
Geannuleerd
NSC
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
Swift
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
ONS
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
DETO
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
DHSC
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
Berkum
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
SDC
Zondag 7 februari 2021
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
Orion
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
SDO
Velsen
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
UDI
Geannuleerd
Minor
TOGB
Geannuleerd
IFC
VOC
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
LONGA
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
SJC
AWC
Geannuleerd
Baronie
Alcides
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
HBS
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
EHC
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
OJC
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
Zaterdag 27 februari 2021
Swift
Geannuleerd
ONS
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
NSC
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
AZSV
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
Jodan
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
DHSC
Geannuleerd
ARC
Berkum
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
SDC
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
Capelle
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
DETO
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Urk
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
HZVV
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
DUNO
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
Zondag 28 februari 2021
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
Alcides
OJC
Geannuleerd
AWC
Baronie
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
SDO
Geannuleerd
Velsen
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
LONGA
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
HBS
Orion
Geannuleerd
TOGB
IFC
Geannuleerd
VOC
SJC
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
EHC
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
UDI
Minor
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
Zaterdag 6 maart 2021
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
DUNO
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
DETO
Swift
Geannuleerd
HZVV
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
Jodan
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
Capelle
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
AZSV
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
SDC
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
Berkum
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
ARC
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
DHSC
ONS
Geannuleerd
NSC
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
Urk
Zondag 7 maart 2021
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
Minor
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
Velsen
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
IFC
TOGB
Geannuleerd
UDI
VOC
Geannuleerd
Meerssen
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
LONGA
Geannuleerd
SJC
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
AWC
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
Alcides
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
HBS
Geannuleerd
SDO
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
Orion
EHC
Geannuleerd
OJC
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
Baronie
Zaterdag 13 maart 2021
AZSV
Geannuleerd
Swift
SDC
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
ARC
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
Jodan
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
NSC
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
DHSC
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
Berkum
Geannuleerd
ONS
DUNO
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
Capelle
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
HZVV
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
Urk
Geannuleerd
DETO
Zondag 14 maart 2021
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
Velsen
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
LONGA
UDI
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
IFC
Geannuleerd
Orion
Baronie
Geannuleerd
VOC
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
OJC
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
SDO
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
HBS
SJC
Geannuleerd
Alcides
AWC
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Minor
Geannuleerd
EHC
Zaterdag 20 maart 2021
Swift
Geannuleerd
Berkum
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
DHSC
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Jodan
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
Urk
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
NSC
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
DETO
Geannuleerd
AZSV
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
Capelle
ONS
Geannuleerd
SDC
DUNO
Geannuleerd
ARC
HZVV
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Zondag 21 maart 2021
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
AWC
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
Alcides
Velsen
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
LONGA
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Orion
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
VOC
Geannuleerd
OJC
Baronie
Geannuleerd
UDI
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
SDO
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
SJC
HBS
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
Minor
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
IFC
EHC
Geannuleerd
Meerssen
Zaterdag 3 april 2021
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
LONGA
OJC
Geannuleerd
Baronie
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
Velsen
HBS
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
UDI
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
Orion
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
TOGB
Geannuleerd
EHC
SDO
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
SJC
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
Alcides
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
AZSV
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
SDC
Geannuleerd
Urk
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
Jodan
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
NSC
Geannuleerd
HZVV
DHSC
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
ONS
Minor
Geannuleerd
AWC
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
VOC
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
IFC
ARC
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
Swift
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
Berkum
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
Capelle
Geannuleerd
DUNO
DETO
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
Zaterdag 10 april 2021
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
ARC
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
Jodan
Geannuleerd
Capelle
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
DETO
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
Berkum
Geannuleerd
NSC
Swift
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
HZVV
Geannuleerd
SDC
ONS
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
Urk
Geannuleerd
AZSV
DUNO
Geannuleerd
DHSC
Zondag 11 april 2021
Velsen
Geannuleerd
Alcides
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
LONGA
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
IFC
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
VOC
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
Baronie
Geannuleerd
Meerssen
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
SDO
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
SJC
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
HBS
AWC
Geannuleerd
Orion
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
UDI
EHC
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Minor
Geannuleerd
OJC
Zaterdag 17 april 2021
NSC
Geannuleerd
Swift
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
SDC
Geannuleerd
Berkum
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
ARC
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
DHSC
Geannuleerd
Jodan
AZSV
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
DUNO
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
Capelle
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
DETO
Geannuleerd
ONS
Urk
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
HZVV
Zondag 18 april 2021
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
Velsen
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
LONGA
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
HBS
OJC
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
TOGB
Geannuleerd
AWC
IFC
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
UDI
Geannuleerd
VOC
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
Baronie
Orion
Geannuleerd
EHC
SJC
Geannuleerd
SDO
Alcides
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
Minor
Zaterdag 24 april 2021
Swift
Geannuleerd
SDC
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
ARC
Jodan
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
DHSC
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
NSC
Geannuleerd
DETO
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
Urk
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
Berkum
Geannuleerd
AZSV
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
Capelle
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
ONS
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
HZVV
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
DUNO
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
Zondag 25 april 2021
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
UDI
OJC
Geannuleerd
Orion
LONGA
Geannuleerd
Alcides
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
Velsen
SDO
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
VOC
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Baronie
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
SJC
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
AWC
Geannuleerd
IFC
HBS
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
Meerssen
Minor
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
EHC
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
Zaterdag 8 mei 2021
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
DUNO
SDC
Geannuleerd
NSC
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
ARC
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
DHSC
Geannuleerd
Capelle
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
AZSV
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
Berkum
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
Jodan
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
ONS
DETO
Geannuleerd
HZVV
Urk
Geannuleerd
Swift
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
Zondag 9 mei 2021
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
HBS
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
Velsen
Geannuleerd
LONGA
IFC
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
AWC
UDI
Geannuleerd
EHC
Orion
Geannuleerd
Baronie
TOGB
Geannuleerd
Minor
SJC
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
Alcides
Geannuleerd
SDO
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
VOC
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
OJC
Zaterdag 15 mei 2021
Swift
Geannuleerd
RKAV Volendam
SDC
Geannuleerd
DETO
Gravenzande
Geannuleerd
SC Feyenoord
Spijkenisse
Geannuleerd
Smitshoek
Rijsoord
Geannuleerd
ARC
DHSC
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
NSC
Geannuleerd
De Dijk
ONS
Geannuleerd
AZSV
HZVV
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Jodan
Geannuleerd
Achilles Veen
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Rijnvogels
Flevo Boys
Geannuleerd
Eemdijk
Berkum
Geannuleerd
Urk
DUNO
Geannuleerd
Achilles'29
Buitenpost
Geannuleerd
Genemuiden
Capelle
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
Zondag 16 mei 2021
OJC
Geannuleerd
Juliana 31
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
Alcides
RKZVC
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
Halsteren
Geannuleerd
Nuenen
Leonidas
Geannuleerd
VOC
Hoogeveen
Geannuleerd
Velsen
SDO
Geannuleerd
Silvolde
EHC
Geannuleerd
Moerse Boys
Baronie
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Meerssen
Geannuleerd
Orion
Minor
Geannuleerd
IFC
RKAVV
Geannuleerd
VV Emmen
SJC
Geannuleerd
Be Quick
Purmersteijn
Geannuleerd
Alphense Boys
AWC
Geannuleerd
UDI
HBS
Geannuleerd
LONGA
Zaterdag 22 mei 2021
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
Swift
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Jodan
Achilles Veen
Geannuleerd
Spijkenisse
ARC
Geannuleerd
Capelle
SC Feyenoord
Geannuleerd
Rijsoord
Smitshoek
Geannuleerd
DUNO
RKAV Volendam
Geannuleerd
SDC
AZSV
Geannuleerd
HZVV
Eemdijk
Geannuleerd
Buitenpost
Urk
Geannuleerd
ONS
Rijnvogels
Geannuleerd
DHSC
DETO
Geannuleerd
Berkum
Achilles'29
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Gravenzande
Genemuiden
Geannuleerd
NSC
De Dijk
Geannuleerd
Flevo Boys
Maandag 24 mei 2021
Alphense Boys
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
Be Quick
Geannuleerd
SDO
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
RKAVV
VV Emmen
Geannuleerd
HBS
Silvolde
Geannuleerd
Purmersteijn
LONGA
Geannuleerd
RKZVC
TOGB
Geannuleerd
Halsteren
VOC
Geannuleerd
AWC
Juliana 31
Geannuleerd
Leonidas
UDI
Geannuleerd
OJC
Nuenen
Geannuleerd
Meerssen
Orion
Geannuleerd
Minor
IFC
Geannuleerd
EHC
Moerse Boys
Geannuleerd
Baronie
Velsen
Geannuleerd
SJC
Alcides
Geannuleerd
Hoogeveen
Profiel
Naam:
Hoofdklasse
Land:
Nederland
Seizoen:
2023/2024
Type:
Reguliere competitie