Live voetbal
Nieuws zoeken
Nieuws
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
Europees Kampioenschap
Wereldkampioenschap
Overige..
Competities
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Premier League
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Overige..
Live voetbal
Schorsingen & Blessures
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Transfers
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
Video's
Voetbaltickets
Voetbalcompetities
Nederland
Eerste Klasse
Programma & Uitslagen
2019-2020
Eerste Klasse
Nederland - 2023/2024
Overzicht
Voetbalnieuws
Eerste Klasse programma & uitslagen 2019/2020
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Comp.
Wedstrijd
Zaterdag 21 september 2019
Poortugaal
3
-
0
Xerxes Zat
Heinenoord
0
-
1
VELO
RVVH
1
-
2
Neptunus
BVCB
1
-
3
Nootdorp
Voorschoten
1
-
0
Honselersdijk
Die Haghe
2
-
2
Brielle
Forum Sport
4
-
2
SHO
Drachtster
0
-
1
BW '34
Zwaluwen
4
-
3
Broekster
Winsum
4
-
0
Olde Veste
Montfoort
1
-
1
Nivo Sparta
Terneuzen
0
-
3
WNC
Kloetinge
3
-
0
Sliedrecht
Papendrecht
3
-
0
Oranje Wit
Lekkerland
2
-
1
SVL
GRC 14
3
-
5
Heerjansdam
DFS
1
-
2
Bennekom
Breukelen
6
-
2
De Bilt
Scherpenzeel
5
-
4
HEDW
Zwaluwen '30
4
-
3
ZOB
Monnickendam
4
-
2
BOL
Zuidvogels
0
-
0
AFC II
Argon
2
-
1
Woudenberg
Balk
2
-
4
Noordscheschut
LRC
2
-
1
Almkerk
DOS '37
0
-
3
WHC
Zeerobben
2
-
1
VV Groningen
Roda '46
0
-
0
Huizen
SDV
0
-
0
Hierden
Apeldoorn
7
-
1
KHC
DTS Ede
5
-
0
Go Ahead
DOS Kampen
3
-
0
Nunspeet
DZC
1
-
5
SVZW
Oranje Nassau
1
-
1
Pelikaan-S
SWZ
3
-
3
Hoogezand
Bataven
1
-
3
RKHVV
Zondag 22 september 2019
Zwervers
1
-
3
Den Hoorn
VUC
0
-
2
DHC
Vlissingen
3
-
3
TAC'90
Rood-Wit W
1
-
4
Boshuizen
SDZ
1
-
1
Kolping Boys
ROAC
2
-
0
Olympia
Roden
2
-
5
Stadspark
VKW
3
-
0
SV Dalfsen
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
NEC
0
-
5
Brabantia
Heino
2
-
1
BVC '12
Rigtersbleek
3
-
3
Winterswijk
De Zweef
1
-
2
Stevo
Bemmel
4
-
1
Tubantia
Voorwaarts T
1
-
2
TVC
Orion
0
-
1
ROHDA
GRC
0
-
2
SVBO
VV Heerenveen
4
-
2
GOMOS
WVV
2
-
0
FVC
Fortuna W.
7
-
2
AGB
DSOV
1
-
2
Uitgeest
Hoofddorp
0
-
4
Zaanlandia
LSVV
2
-
1
Legmeervogels
De Meern
Geannuleerd
AFC '34
TOGB
3
-
1
Spartaan'20
DOSKO
1
-
1
HIL
Chevremont
4
-
3
Wittenhorst
Wilhelmina
1
-
0
Veritas
Geldrop
7
-
2
Venlosche Boys
ZSV
2
-
0
De Ster
Heeze
3
-
2
Deurne
SSS
1
-
5
Susteren
Venray
0
-
1
Limburgia
Rhode
1
-
2
Leones
HVCH
4
-
1
Best Vooruit
't Zand
1
-
1
Eindhoven AV
Alverna
3
-
2
Unitas
Woezik
3
-
1
Nemelaer
GAVC
2
-
2
Noordster
TOP Oss Am
2
-
1
Erp
Zaterdag 28 september 2019
De Bilt
2
-
2
Monnickendam
SHO
2
-
1
Voorschoten
Honselersdijk
1
-
1
Forum Sport
Nootdorp
1
-
2
Poortugaal
Xerxes Zat
2
-
0
Heinenoord
VELO
2
-
5
Die Haghe
Brielle
3
-
1
RVVH
Broekster
1
-
1
Balk
VV Groningen
1
-
4
PKC
ZOB
0
-
2
Roda '46
Noordscheschut
0
-
1
Winsum
Huizen
1
-
0
Zwaluwen '30
SVL
3
-
0
Terneuzen
Heerjansdam
0
-
1
Montfoort
Sliedrecht
2
-
4
LRC
WNC
0
-
3
Lekkerland
Almkerk
1
-
0
Papendrecht
WHC
3
-
1
DTS Ede
HEDW
3
-
1
Zuidvogels
BOL
0
-
1
Argon
Woudenberg
0
-
4
Scherpenzeel
Nivo Sparta
0
-
5
Kloetinge
SVZW
4
-
2
Apeldoorn
Nunspeet
3
-
3
SDV
AFC II
1
-
2
Breukelen
Neptunus
3
-
2
BVCB
Pelikaan-S
0
-
4
Drachtster
BW '34
1
-
3
Oranje Nassau
Olde Veste
1
-
5
Zeerobben
Oranje Wit
2
-
3
GRC 14
Hierden
1
-
3
DFS
Go Ahead
3
-
3
DOS '37
Bennekom
4
-
0
DZC
SVI
0
-
0
Zwaluwen
KHC
0
-
0
DOS Kampen
Zondag 29 september 2019
SV Dalfsen
1
-
1
VV Heerenveen
Leones
3
-
2
TOP Oss Am
AFC '34
2
-
3
Hoofddorp
Zaanlandia
2
-
1
SDZ
Kolping Boys
1
-
3
Zouaven
Olympia
5
-
1
Zwervers
DHC
1
-
0
Vlissingen
TAC'90
1
-
1
ROAC
Den Hoorn
3
-
2
DOSKO
HIL
2
-
0
VUC
Tubantia
0
-
1
Orion
TVC
4
-
2
Rigtersbleek
BVC '12
2
-
0
De Zweef
ROHDA
0
-
0
Bemmel
Stevo
1
-
4
Bataven
RKHVV
1
-
1
Voorwaarts T
Winterswijk
1
-
2
Heino
Hoogezand
5
-
1
GRC
SVBO
3
-
2
GAVC
Legmeervogels
2
-
1
Fortuna W.
Deurne
3
-
2
Venray
De Ster
0
-
2
Chevremont
Susteren
2
-
2
Geldrop
Veritas
4
-
1
SSS
Venlosche Boys
2
-
1
ZSV
Limburgia
1
-
1
Heeze
Wittenhorst
1
-
1
Wilhelmina
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
DSOV
Brabantia
2
-
3
HVCH
Best Vooruit
1
-
3
't Zand
Nemelaer
3
-
2
Alverna
Eindhoven AV
2
-
3
Woezik
Erp
0
-
2
Rhode
Unitas
0
-
2
NEC
AGB
1
-
2
LSVV
Spartaan'20
4
-
0
Rood-Wit W
Stadspark
0
-
3
WVV
Zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
SHO
3
-
0
BVCB
RVVH
4
-
2
Heinenoord
Honselersdijk
0
-
4
Poortugaal
Voorschoten
2
-
2
Neptunus
Die Haghe
1
-
2
Nootdorp
Forum Sport
0
-
2
Xerxes Zat
Drachtster
0
-
1
Noordscheschut
VELO
0
-
1
Brielle
PKC
1
-
2
Winsum
Huizen
3
-
0
Zuidvogels
Scherpenzeel
4
-
1
Monnickendam
BOL
4
-
0
Woudenberg
ZOB
2
-
2
Breukelen
SVL
1
-
1
Papendrecht
Kloetinge
3
-
1
Oranje Wit
Lekkerland
4
-
2
Heerjansdam
Terneuzen
3
-
0
Almkerk
WNC
0
-
0
GRC 14
WHC
2
-
3
DFS
Zwaluwen '30
1
-
1
HEDW
Argon
2
-
4
AFC II
LRC
2
-
0
Montfoort
Nivo Sparta
1
-
5
Sliedrecht
SVZW
2
-
1
KHC
DOS '37
4
-
0
Nunspeet
Olde Veste
2
-
2
VV Groningen
Zeerobben
0
-
0
Broekster
Roda '46
2
-
2
De Bilt
Pelikaan-S
2
-
0
Balk
Apeldoorn
4
-
2
Hierden
Go Ahead
1
-
2
SDV
DTS Ede
0
-
0
Bennekom
DOS Kampen
0
-
1
DZC
Oranje Nassau
2
-
4
SVI
BW '34
0
-
0
Zwaluwen
Venray
1
-
4
Wittenhorst
ROHDA
2
-
1
Heino
Zondag 6 oktober 2019
Roden
4
-
3
SV Dalfsen
DSOV
2
-
3
Zaanlandia
Legmeervogels
2
-
2
Hoofddorp
LSVV
2
-
1
Kolping Boys
De Meern
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
TOGB
2
-
1
Olympia
ROAC
1
-
1
VUC
Vlissingen
0
-
0
Den Hoorn
Rood-Wit W
4
-
0
HIL
DHC
1
-
0
TAC'90
Boshuizen
1
-
1
Zwervers
Leones
2
-
0
Alverna
Tubantia
1
-
1
De Zweef
Rigtersbleek
0
-
2
Bataven
Bemmel
3
-
2
Winterswijk
RKHVV
2
-
2
TVC
Voorwaarts T
0
-
2
BVC '12
Orion
5
-
0
Stevo
FVC
0
-
1
VKW
GRC
2
-
0
VV Heerenveen
SWZ
3
-
1
Noordster
WVV
2
-
2
SVBO
GOMOS
0
-
0
Hoogezand
Fortuna W.
3
-
2
AFC '34
Deurne
3
-
3
Chevremont
Geldrop
1
-
1
Wilhelmina
Limburgia
0
-
3
ZSV
Veritas
1
-
1
Susteren
Heeze
0
-
3
Venlosche Boys
SSS
0
-
4
De Ster
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
Uitgeest
AGB
1
-
3
SDZ
Spartaan'20
0
-
1
DOSKO
Rhode
3
-
3
Brabantia
Best Vooruit
0
-
2
Eindhoven AV
't Zand
0
-
3
Unitas
Erp
3
-
2
NEC
Woezik
2
-
0
HVCH
TOP Oss Am
3
-
1
Nemelaer
Stadspark
3
-
1
GAVC
Zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
De Bilt
0
-
3
Woudenberg
Poortugaal
2
-
0
VELO
Heinenoord
1
-
1
Voorschoten
RVVH
3
-
2
Forum Sport
BVCB
0
-
4
Die Haghe
Broekster
2
-
3
BW '34
Zwaluwen
3
-
3
Zeerobben
Xerxes Zat
1
-
1
Brielle
Noordscheschut
2
-
2
VV Groningen
PKC
6
-
4
Drachtster
Winsum
0
-
0
Oranje Nassau
Breukelen
1
-
3
BOL
Scherpenzeel
0
-
1
Roda '46
Monnickendam
7
-
3
Zwaluwen '30
HEDW
2
-
1
ZOB
Montfoort
4
-
1
Terneuzen
Papendrecht
1
-
1
Kloetinge
Almkerk
0
-
0
WNC
GRC 14
5
-
0
Nivo Sparta
Heerjansdam
2
-
3
Sliedrecht
DFS
3
-
1
SVZW
Zuidvogels
4
-
0
Argon
Balk
1
-
3
Olde Veste
LRC
0
-
3
Lekkerland
Nunspeet
1
-
1
WHC
Neptunus
2
-
0
Honselersdijk
SVI
0
-
1
Pelikaan-S
Oranje Wit
0
-
4
SVL
SDV
2
-
2
Apeldoorn
Hierden
0
-
3
Go Ahead
DOS Kampen
1
-
2
DTS Ede
Bennekom
2
-
1
KHC
DZC
1
-
3
DOS '37
AFC II
1
-
2
Huizen
Bataven
0
-
0
Bemmel
GAVC
0
-
3
SWZ
Brabantia
1
-
1
Eindhoven AV
Zondag 13 oktober 2019
Hoofddorp
3
-
1
DSOV
Zaanlandia
1
-
1
Legmeervogels
SDZ
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
Kolping Boys
1
-
1
Uitgeest
De Meern
Geannuleerd
LSVV
HIL
1
-
6
TAC'90
Zwervers
3
-
3
Vlissingen
Den Hoorn
1
-
1
Boshuizen
Olympia
1
-
2
Spartaan'20
VUC
1
-
1
TOGB
ROAC
1
-
1
Rood-Wit W
GRC
5
-
2
Roden
SV Dalfsen
2
-
2
Hoogezand
NEC
2
-
2
Best Vooruit
Heino
3
-
0
Voorwaarts T
BVC '12
5
-
2
ROHDA
Rigtersbleek
1
-
4
Orion
Stevo
1
-
0
TVC
De Zweef
1
-
4
RKHVV
Winterswijk
4
-
0
Tubantia
Noordster
4
-
2
Stadspark
VV Heerenveen
4
-
3
WVV
SVBO
2
-
2
FVC
VKW
1
-
2
GOMOS
Zouaven
2
-
0
Fortuna W.
Chevremont
2
-
1
Veritas
De Ster
4
-
0
Limburgia
Wilhelmina
2
-
1
Heeze
Geldrop
4
-
2
Venray
Wittenhorst
2
-
2
Susteren
ZSV
3
-
1
SSS
DOSKO
0
-
1
DHC
Nemelaer
0
-
0
Erp
HVCH
2
-
1
TOP Oss Am
Woezik
5
-
3
Rhode
Alverna
2
-
1
't Zand
Unitas
3
-
2
Leones
Zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
SHO
2
-
0
Heinenoord
Honselersdijk
4
-
2
Nootdorp
Voorschoten
4
-
3
Xerxes Zat
Drachtster
1
-
3
Balk
Die Haghe
2
-
1
RVVH
Forum Sport
2
-
4
Poortugaal
VELO
1
-
2
BVCB
Brielle
0
-
5
Neptunus
SVL
3
-
2
Montfoort
Kloetinge
2
-
0
LRC
Terneuzen
1
-
3
Heerjansdam
Lekkerland
4
-
0
GRC 14
Sliedrecht
1
-
0
Almkerk
WNC
0
-
2
Oranje Wit
WHC
3
-
0
Hierden
KHC
0
-
1
Nunspeet
VV Groningen
0
-
6
SVI
Huizen
1
-
0
Monnickendam
Woudenberg
0
-
3
HEDW
ZOB
4
-
0
AFC II
Zwaluwen '30
1
-
0
De Bilt
BOL
0
-
1
Zuidvogels
Argon
2
-
2
Scherpenzeel
Nivo Sparta
0
-
1
Papendrecht
SVZW
6
-
0
SDV
DOS '37
3
-
3
Bennekom
BW '34
3
-
2
Winsum
Oranje Nassau
1
-
0
Noordscheschut
Olde Veste
1
-
3
Zwaluwen
Zeerobben
3
-
3
PKC
Apeldoorn
4
-
1
DOS Kampen
Go Ahead
1
-
1
DZC
DTS Ede
0
-
0
DFS
Roda '46
1
-
3
Breukelen
Pelikaan-S
1
-
1
Broekster
FVC
2
-
1
Noordster
Zondag 20 oktober 2019
Fortuna W.
1
-
1
Kolping Boys
Leones
2
-
2
HVCH
Legmeervogels
1
-
2
Zouaven
DSOV
Geannuleerd
De Meern
Uitgeest
0
-
2
AFC '34
LSVV
2
-
4
SDZ
TOGB
4
-
1
HIL
Vlissingen
2
-
0
ROAC
Rood-Wit W
3
-
1
DOSKO
TAC'90
7
-
1
Olympia
Boshuizen
1
-
3
VUC
DHC
2
-
0
Zwervers
Roden
2
-
3
VKW
WVV
2
-
3
SV Dalfsen
Tubantia
1
-
2
BVC '12
TVC
3
-
0
Winterswijk
ROHDA
2
-
1
Bataven
Bemmel
4
-
1
Stevo
RKHVV
0
-
0
Heino
Voorwaarts T
2
-
2
Rigtersbleek
Orion
4
-
0
De Zweef
Hoogezand
1
-
1
SVBO
SWZ
5
-
4
GRC
GOMOS
6
-
2
GAVC
Venray
1
-
5
Chevremont
SSS
0
-
5
Geldrop
Deurne
1
-
0
De Ster
Veritas
2
-
2
ZSV
Susteren
1
-
3
Venlosche Boys
Heeze
1
-
4
Wittenhorst
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
Hoofddorp
Rhode
4
-
2
NEC
Best Vooruit
1
-
2
Alverna
Eindhoven AV
1
-
1
Nemelaer
't Zand
1
-
1
Woezik
TOP Oss Am
4
-
3
Brabantia
AGB
4
-
3
Zaanlandia
Spartaan'20
1
-
0
Den Hoorn
Stadspark
2
-
3
VV Heerenveen
Zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
Winsum
1
-
1
Pelikaan-S
Monnickendam
0
-
1
ZOB
HEDW
4
-
0
BOL
Poortugaal
3
-
1
SHO
Broekster
0
-
4
Noordscheschut
Heinenoord
3
-
3
Honselersdijk
Zwaluwen
3
-
1
VV Groningen
RVVH
0
-
0
Voorschoten
PKC
1
-
6
Oranje Nassau
BVCB
1
-
3
Brielle
Die Haghe
2
-
3
Forum Sport
Nootdorp
0
-
2
Xerxes Zat
Breukelen
2
-
2
Huizen
Montfoort
1
-
2
WNC
Kloetinge
4
-
0
Lekkerland
Papendrecht
1
-
3
Sliedrecht
Almkerk
3
-
2
Nivo Sparta
GRC 14
1
-
1
SVL
DFS
2
-
1
Go Ahead
Zuidvogels
6
-
0
Woudenberg
Argon
2
-
1
Roda '46
Scherpenzeel
4
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
AFC II
3
-
2
De Bilt
Balk
1
-
0
BW '34
LRC
3
-
0
Terneuzen
Nunspeet
0
-
3
SVZW
SVI
2
-
0
Olde Veste
Zeerobben
0
-
1
Drachtster
Neptunus
3
-
3
VELO
Oranje Wit
4
-
4
Heerjansdam
SDV
6
-
1
KHC
Hierden
2
-
1
Bennekom
Apeldoorn
2
-
0
DTS Ede
DZC
1
-
1
WHC
DOS Kampen
6
-
2
DOS '37
Zondag 27 oktober 2019
SDZ
0
-
0
Legmeervogels
DSOV
1
-
0
LSVV
Hoofddorp
1
-
0
Uitgeest
Zaanlandia
2
-
0
Kolping Boys
Zouaven
3
-
0
AGB
Olympia
1
-
2
DHC
Zwervers
0
-
4
TAC'90
VUC
0
-
1
Spartaan'20
Den Hoorn
3
-
1
HIL
Vlissingen
3
-
1
Rood-Wit W
ROAC
0
-
0
TOGB
SWZ
7
-
1
Roden
Noordster
3
-
1
SV Dalfsen
AFC '34
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
NEC
3
-
2
Leones
Bataven
4
-
0
Tubantia
BVC '12
3
-
1
Stevo
Heino
1
-
0
TVC
Rigtersbleek
2
-
1
Bemmel
De Zweef
2
-
2
ROHDA
Winterswijk
2
-
6
RKHVV
Voorwaarts T
1
-
4
Orion
GRC
2
-
2
WVV
VV Heerenveen
3
-
0
FVC
VKW
0
-
0
Stadspark
SVBO
4
-
1
GOMOS
De Meern
Geannuleerd
Fortuna W.
DOSKO
2
-
0
Boshuizen
De Ster
2
-
1
Wittenhorst
Wilhelmina
4
-
2
Deurne
SSS
1
-
1
Venray
Chevremont
4
-
0
Limburgia
Geldrop
1
-
1
Heeze
Venlosche Boys
0
-
2
Veritas
ZSV
0
-
1
Susteren
Nemelaer
3
-
2
Best Vooruit
't Zand
3
-
0
Rhode
HVCH
2
-
3
Erp
Woezik
1
-
1
TOP Oss Am
Alverna
3
-
2
Eindhoven AV
Unitas
3
-
0
Brabantia
GAVC
0
-
5
Hoogezand
Zaterdag 2 november 2019
De Bilt
1
-
3
HEDW
Drachtster
3
-
1
Winsum
VV Groningen
2
-
3
Balk
SHO
4
-
2
RVVH
Honselersdijk
2
-
1
Die Haghe
Oranje Nassau
2
-
0
Zwaluwen
Voorschoten
0
-
0
BVCB
Forum Sport
2
-
1
Heinenoord
Xerxes Zat
0
-
1
Neptunus
VELO
0
-
2
Nootdorp
Brielle
0
-
4
Poortugaal
Huizen
0
-
1
Scherpenzeel
SVL
0
-
1
LRC
Heerjansdam
2
-
2
Almkerk
Terneuzen
2
-
1
Papendrecht
Woudenberg
1
-
0
Breukelen
Lekkerland
1
-
1
Montfoort
BOL
0
-
1
AFC II
Sliedrecht
5
-
0
GRC 14
ZOB
3
-
5
Argon
WNC
1
-
3
Kloetinge
Noordscheschut
2
-
0
SVI
WHC
1
-
0
Apeldoorn
KHC
0
-
1
DFS
Zwaluwen '30
3
-
1
Zuidvogels
Nivo Sparta
5
-
1
Oranje Wit
SVZW
6
-
2
Hierden
DOS '37
1
-
1
SDV
BW '34
5
-
0
PKC
Olde Veste
2
-
0
Broekster
Roda '46
5
-
2
Monnickendam
Pelikaan-S
3
-
2
Zeerobben
DTS Ede
1
-
0
DZC
Bennekom
4
-
1
Nunspeet
Go Ahead
2
-
4
DOS Kampen
Kolping Boys
2
-
2
AFC '34
FVC
0
-
1
SWZ
Zondag 3 november 2019
Legmeervogels
Geannuleerd
De Meern
Uitgeest
2
-
1
SDZ
LSVV
1
-
2
Zouaven
HIL
1
-
5
Olympia
TOGB
5
-
1
Zwervers
TAC'90
1
-
1
DOSKO
Rood-Wit W
1
-
2
VUC
Boshuizen
4
-
2
ROAC
DHC
1
-
2
Den Hoorn
Roden
0
-
0
VV Heerenveen
SV Dalfsen
5
-
1
SVBO
Leones
1
-
1
Woezik
Tubantia
2
-
3
Voorwaarts T
TVC
4
-
0
De Zweef
ROHDA
7
-
0
Rigtersbleek
Stevo
2
-
0
Winterswijk
Bemmel
2
-
2
Heino
Hoogezand
3
-
3
VKW
RKHVV
2
-
2
BVC '12
Orion
1
-
1
Bataven
WVV
5
-
0
GAVC
GOMOS
4
-
2
Noordster
Fortuna W.
2
-
2
Hoofddorp
Deurne
3
-
0
SSS
Veritas
1
-
4
De Ster
Limburgia
2
-
2
Geldrop
Wittenhorst
6
-
1
Venlosche Boys
Heeze
2
-
3
ZSV
Susteren
2
-
1
Chevremont
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
Zaanlandia
AGB
2
-
0
DSOV
Spartaan'20
1
-
1
Vlissingen
Rhode
0
-
0
HVCH
Brabantia
2
-
0
Nemelaer
Best Vooruit
2
-
0
Unitas
Eindhoven AV
0
-
2
NEC
Erp
1
-
3
't Zand
TOP Oss Am
2
-
2
Alverna
Stadspark
1
-
5
GRC
Zaterdag 9 november 2019
De Bilt
2
-
0
BOL
Broekster
4
-
3
PKC
VV Groningen
1
-
10
BW '34
Noordscheschut
2
-
0
Olde Veste
Winsum
3
-
0
Zeerobben
Poortugaal
1
-
2
Voorschoten
Heinenoord
3
-
1
Die Haghe
BVCB
6
-
1
Honselersdijk
Nootdorp
0
-
3
RVVH
Xerxes Zat
2
-
1
VELO
Brielle
2
-
0
SHO
Woudenberg
0
-
0
Huizen
Montfoort
3
-
2
Kloetinge
Heerjansdam
0
-
0
Nivo Sparta
Papendrecht
2
-
3
WNC
Almkerk
0
-
3
Lekkerland
Sliedrecht
3
-
3
SVL
GRC 14
2
-
1
Terneuzen
DFS
2
-
1
DOS '37
Zwaluwen
2
-
3
Pelikaan-S
Breukelen
0
-
5
Zwaluwen '30
Zuidvogels
4
-
1
ZOB
Monnickendam
1
-
3
Argon
HEDW
5
-
2
Roda '46
Balk
0
-
0
Oranje Nassau
Nunspeet
1
-
2
DTS Ede
AFC II
0
-
4
Scherpenzeel
Neptunus
4
-
3
Forum Sport
Oranje Wit
3
-
3
LRC
SDV
2
-
2
WHC
Hierden
2
-
4
DOS Kampen
DZC
0
-
1
Apeldoorn
Bennekom
1
-
4
SVZW
SVI
3
-
1
Drachtster
Den Hoorn
2
-
3
ROAC
KHC
0
-
4
Go Ahead
Zondag 10 november 2019
SVBO
2
-
1
Roden
SV Dalfsen
2
-
0
GOMOS
SDZ
7
-
0
Fortuna W.
Kolping Boys
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
NEC
4
-
2
TOP Oss Am
Heino
4
-
3
Tubantia
Bataven
3
-
2
Voorwaarts T
TVC
2
-
1
ROHDA
Hoogezand
3
-
0
Stadspark
BVC '12
4
-
0
Rigtersbleek
AFC '34
4
-
1
LSVV
VV Heerenveen
1
-
1
SWZ
Stevo
2
-
2
RKHVV
Hoofddorp
0
-
4
AGB
Noordster
2
-
2
GRC
Winterswijk
1
-
2
Orion
Uitgeest
0
-
3
Legmeervogels
VKW
0
-
1
WVV
De Zweef
2
-
2
Bemmel
Zaanlandia
Geannuleerd
De Meern
Zouaven
2
-
1
DSOV
Olympia
3
-
0
Rood-Wit W
Zwervers
2
-
1
Spartaan'20
HIL
3
-
1
DHC
TAC'90
4
-
4
Boshuizen
VUC
1
-
2
Vlissingen
DOSKO
0
-
4
TOGB
De Ster
2
-
2
Geldrop
Chevremont
5
-
2
Heeze
Wittenhorst
1
-
5
Veritas
Susteren
1
-
3
Limburgia
Wilhelmina
1
-
4
SSS
ZSV
2
-
1
Deurne
Venlosche Boys
3
-
2
Venray
Brabantia
4
-
2
Best Vooruit
Nemelaer
2
-
2
Rhode
Eindhoven AV
3
-
1
Leones
HVCH
4
-
4
't Zand
Alverna
1
-
0
Erp
Unitas
2
-
0
Woezik
GAVC
3
-
3
FVC
Zaterdag 16 november 2019
Nootdorp
1
-
0
SHO
PKC
1
-
2
SVI
Zondag 17 november 2019
FVC
1
-
3
Roden
AFC '34
2
-
2
AGB
Uitgeest
Geannuleerd
De Meern
Boshuizen
3
-
0
TOGB
Venlosche Boys
1
-
0
Deurne
Limburgia
2
-
1
Wilhelmina
Erp
1
-
0
Unitas
Zaterdag 23 november 2019
Winsum
1
-
2
Balk
Broekster
5
-
1
VV Groningen
Drachtster
1
-
2
Oranje Nassau
PKC
2
-
2
Zwaluwen
BW '34
2
-
2
Olde Veste
Heinenoord
0
-
3
Poortugaal
SHO
3
-
2
VELO
RVVH
3
-
1
BVCB
Honselersdijk
1
-
4
Xerxes Zat
Die Haghe
4
-
0
Neptunus
Nootdorp
2
-
1
Brielle
Forum Sport
1
-
1
Voorschoten
Huizen
5
-
0
BOL
SVL
5
-
2
Nivo Sparta
Montfoort
6
-
0
GRC 14
Kloetinge
5
-
1
Almkerk
Lekkerland
5
-
0
Terneuzen
WNC
2
-
1
Heerjansdam
WHC
2
-
3
Bennekom
Monnickendam
2
-
4
Breukelen
ZOB
2
-
1
De Bilt
Scherpenzeel
2
-
1
Zuidvogels
Argon
0
-
4
HEDW
LRC
4
-
0
Papendrecht
AFC II
2
-
0
Woudenberg
Oranje Wit
1
-
9
Sliedrecht
Zeerobben
1
-
1
SVI
Hierden
1
-
4
KHC
Apeldoorn
1
-
1
Nunspeet
Go Ahead
2
-
2
SVZW
DTS Ede
1
-
0
DOS '37
DOS Kampen
3
-
2
SDV
DZC
1
-
1
DFS
Pelikaan-S
2
-
1
Noordscheschut
Roda '46
4
-
0
Zwaluwen '30
SWZ
2
-
0
SVBO
VV Heerenveen
1
-
2
VKW
Zondag 24 november 2019
Vlissingen
3
-
2
Olympia
Legmeervogels
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
Leones
3
-
2
Best Vooruit
DSOV
3
-
5
AFC '34
Zaanlandia
3
-
3
Uitgeest
Zouaven
1
-
4
SDZ
De Meern
Geannuleerd
Hoofddorp
FVC
0
-
4
SV Dalfsen
Roden
0
-
1
WVV
Den Hoorn
1
-
1
TAC'90
VUC
1
-
2
DOSKO
ROAC
2
-
0
Zwervers
Rood-Wit W
1
-
6
TOGB
Boshuizen
3
-
2
DHC
Bataven
5
-
2
De Zweef
GRC
3
-
0
GAVC
Tubantia
4
-
2
Stevo
LSVV
1
-
1
Fortuna W.
BVC '12
4
-
1
TVC
Noordster
0
-
4
Hoogezand
ROHDA
2
-
1
RKHVV
Rigtersbleek
1
-
0
Heino
Orion
5
-
1
Bemmel
Voorwaarts T
6
-
0
Winterswijk
De Ster
2
-
3
Susteren
Geldrop
2
-
4
ZSV
Venray
2
-
2
Heeze
Deurne
0
-
4
Wittenhorst
Limburgia
1
-
1
Veritas
Wilhelmina
2
-
1
Chevremont
SSS
1
-
3
Venlosche Boys
Rhode
1
-
4
TOP Oss Am
HVCH
0
-
0
NEC
Erp
0
-
3
Brabantia
't Zand
2
-
3
Nemelaer
Woezik
0
-
3
Alverna
Unitas
0
-
0
Eindhoven AV
AGB
6
-
1
Kolping Boys
Spartaan'20
1
-
1
HIL
Stadspark
0
-
0
GOMOS
Zaterdag 30 november 2019
De Bilt
1
-
1
Huizen
Zwaluwen
4
-
3
Drachtster
VV Groningen
0
-
4
Winsum
Noordscheschut
1
-
1
BW '34
Oranje Nassau
4
-
1
Zeerobben
Poortugaal
5
-
0
RVVH
BVCB
3
-
2
Forum Sport
Voorschoten
0
-
2
Die Haghe
Xerxes Zat
3
-
1
SHO
VELO
1
-
1
Honselersdijk
Brielle
3
-
1
Heinenoord
Heerjansdam
3
-
3
SVL
Terneuzen
0
-
2
Kloetinge
Papendrecht
3
-
1
Lekkerland
Sliedrecht
3
-
3
Montfoort
Almkerk
0
-
0
Oranje Wit
GRC 14
2
-
1
LRC
DFS
4
-
2
DOS Kampen
KHC
1
-
2
DZC
Zuidvogels
0
-
1
Roda '46
Zwaluwen '30
4
-
1
Argon
Woudenberg
1
-
3
Monnickendam
Breukelen
2
-
2
Scherpenzeel
BOL
2
-
1
ZOB
HEDW
1
-
2
AFC II
Balk
3
-
0
PKC
Nivo Sparta
3
-
0
WNC
SVZW
2
-
3
WHC
DOS '37
1
-
0
Apeldoorn
Nunspeet
1
-
1
Hierden
Neptunus
2
-
0
Nootdorp
SDV
3
-
1
DTS Ede
Bennekom
4
-
2
Go Ahead
Olde Veste
2
-
1
Pelikaan-S
SVI
3
-
0
Broekster
Chevremont
2
-
1
Geldrop
Zondag 1 december 2019
TAC'90
2
-
0
VUC
SVBO
5
-
1
Noordster
Heino
1
-
1
Orion
VKW
0
-
1
GRC
TVC
4
-
2
Bataven
SV Dalfsen
1
-
2
Stadspark
WVV
1
-
0
SWZ
Stevo
3
-
3
ROHDA
GOMOS
3
-
0
FVC
De Zweef
1
-
0
Rigtersbleek
Bemmel
2
-
1
Voorwaarts T
Winterswijk
1
-
5
BVC '12
RKHVV
4
-
0
Tubantia
NEC
2
-
0
Woezik
SDZ
Geannuleerd
De Meern
AFC '34
2
-
1
Zaanlandia
Hoofddorp
2
-
3
LSVV
Uitgeest
1
-
0
Zouaven
Kolping Boys
3
-
2
Legmeervogels
HIL
1
-
2
Boshuizen
TOGB
2
-
2
Vlissingen
Fortuna W.
0
-
0
DSOV
Zwervers
1
-
1
Rood-Wit W
Olympia
5
-
3
Den Hoorn
DHC
3
-
4
Spartaan'20
Hoogezand
4
-
2
VV Heerenveen
DOSKO
0
-
0
ROAC
Venlosche Boys
5
-
1
De Ster
ZSV
1
-
0
Venray
Heeze
3
-
1
SSS
Susteren
4
-
1
Wilhelmina
Wittenhorst
3
-
1
Limburgia
Veritas
2
-
2
Deurne
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
AGB
Brabantia
3
-
0
Leones
Best Vooruit
1
-
3
Erp
Nemelaer
7
-
2
Unitas
Eindhoven AV
2
-
0
HVCH
Alverna
1
-
0
Rhode
GAVC
1
-
5
Roden
TOP Oss Am
3
-
1
't Zand
Zaterdag 7 december 2019
Drachtster
4
-
1
Broekster
Winsum
6
-
2
Zwaluwen
Terneuzen
1
-
4
Nivo Sparta
Kloetinge
5
-
0
GRC 14
WNC
0
-
0
Sliedrecht
Oranje Nassau
0
-
1
Olde Veste
Huizen
0
-
2
HEDW
Heinenoord
2
-
1
BVCB
SHO
4
-
4
Neptunus
RVVH
3
-
1
Xerxes Zat
Honselersdijk
1
-
2
Brielle
Voorschoten
2
-
0
VELO
Die Haghe
2
-
3
Poortugaal
Forum Sport
1
-
0
Nootdorp
Scherpenzeel
1
-
1
De Bilt
Monnickendam
2
-
2
Zuidvogels
ZOB
2
-
1
Woudenberg
BW '34
3
-
1
SVI
Montfoort
0
-
0
Papendrecht
SVL
0
-
2
Almkerk
WHC
3
-
1
KHC
DOS '37
1
-
3
SVZW
Zwaluwen '30
2
-
3
BOL
Argon
1
-
2
Breukelen
LRC
3
-
3
Heerjansdam
Zeerobben
0
-
1
Balk
Roda '46
3
-
3
AFC II
Pelikaan-S
2
-
1
VV Groningen
Apeldoorn
2
-
3
DFS
Go Ahead
1
-
2
Nunspeet
DTS Ede
4
-
0
Hierden
DOS Kampen
1
-
1
Bennekom
DZC
3
-
0
SDV
DSOV
1
-
0
SDZ
Rigtersbleek
0
-
5
Stevo
VV Heerenveen
4
-
2
GAVC
Bemmel
4
-
2
RKHVV
Zondag 8 december 2019
FVC
1
-
0
Hoogezand
SWZ
3
-
2
VKW
WVV
2
-
0
GOMOS
Tubantia
1
-
0
TVC
Bataven
4
-
1
Heino
ROHDA
0
-
0
Winterswijk
Voorwaarts T
4
-
0
De Zweef
Orion
2
-
0
BVC '12
Vlissingen
1
-
1
DOSKO
Limburgia
3
-
2
Venlosche Boys
Venray
4
-
3
De Ster
SSS
1
-
3
Chevremont
Deurne
0
-
0
Susteren
Heeze
1
-
2
Veritas
Geldrop
5
-
2
Wittenhorst
Legmeervogels
2
-
2
AFC '34
LSVV
4
-
0
Zaanlandia
Zouaven
0
-
0
Hoofddorp
De Meern
Geannuleerd
Kolping Boys
TOGB
1
-
0
DHC
VUC
3
-
3
Zwervers
ROAC
2
-
0
HIL
Boshuizen
2
-
2
Olympia
GRC
2
-
4
SV Dalfsen
Rhode
2
-
4
Unitas
TOP Oss Am
3
-
2
Best Vooruit
Fortuna W.
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
Stadspark
1
-
4
SVBO
AGB
1
-
0
Uitgeest
Spartaan'20
2
-
1
TAC'90
Woezik
0
-
0
Brabantia
Zaterdag 14 december 2019
Broekster
2
-
3
Oranje Nassau
Sliedrecht
5
-
1
Lekkerland
Almkerk
2
-
1
Montfoort
GRC 14
1
-
0
Papendrecht
De Bilt
1
-
1
Argon
VV Groningen
2
-
6
Drachtster
Noordscheschut
1
-
0
Zeerobben
Poortugaal
2
-
1
BVCB
SHO
4
-
0
Honselersdijk
Nootdorp
2
-
4
Voorschoten
Xerxes Zat
2
-
3
Die Haghe
VELO
4
-
1
RVVH
Brielle
1
-
1
Forum Sport
SVL
3
-
3
WNC
Nivo Sparta
2
-
3
LRC
Woudenberg
1
-
4
Roda '46
Huizen
1
-
3
ZOB
BOL
3
-
2
Scherpenzeel
HEDW
6
-
0
Monnickendam
BW '34
3
-
2
Pelikaan-S
KHC
1
-
1
DTS Ede
Breukelen
0
-
3
Zuidvogels
Balk
2
-
2
Zwaluwen
SVZW
5
-
1
DOS Kampen
Nunspeet
3
-
0
DZC
AFC II
3
-
4
Zwaluwen '30
Olde Veste
2
-
1
PKC
Neptunus
0
-
3
Heinenoord
SVI
6
-
1
Winsum
Oranje Wit
5
-
4
Terneuzen
Hierden
3
-
2
DOS '37
Go Ahead
2
-
2
WHC
Bennekom
2
-
2
Apeldoorn
Zondag 15 december 2019
Noordster
0
-
6
WVV
SVBO
2
-
1
VV Heerenveen
VKW
4
-
0
GAVC
TVC
1
-
2
Orion
BVC '12
3
-
0
Bemmel
ROHDA
1
-
0
Tubantia
Stevo
3
-
3
Voorwaarts T
De Zweef
0
-
0
Heino
RKHVV
4
-
0
Rigtersbleek
Winterswijk
1
-
1
Bataven
Limburgia
4
-
0
Deurne
Chevremont
3
-
0
ZSV
De Ster
3
-
1
Heeze
Veritas
0
-
4
Geldrop
Wittenhorst
2
-
0
SSS
Legmeervogels
2
-
4
AGB
SDZ
3
-
0
Hoofddorp
Uitgeest
1
-
0
LSVV
AFC '34
0
-
0
Zouaven
Kolping Boys
3
-
0
DSOV
HIL
3
-
4
Vlissingen
Olympia
1
-
1
VUC
Den Hoorn
0
-
1
TOGB
TAC'90
2
-
1
Rood-Wit W
DHC
1
-
1
ROAC
Boshuizen
1
-
0
Spartaan'20
Hoogezand
2
-
1
Roden
SV Dalfsen
1
-
1
SWZ
NEC
2
-
0
Alverna
Leones
2
-
1
Erp
Best Vooruit
3
-
0
Woezik
Nemelaer
1
-
2
HVCH
Eindhoven AV
2
-
0
Rhode
Zaanlandia
0
-
0
Fortuna W.
Stadspark
6
-
1
FVC
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
De Meern
DOSKO
4
-
0
Zwervers
Unitas
4
-
4
TOP Oss Am
Donderdag 19 december 2019
Rood-Wit W
4
-
3
Den Hoorn
Zaterdag 21 december 2019
PKC
1
-
2
Noordscheschut
Zondag 22 december 2019
Noordster
3
-
2
VKW
GOMOS
2
-
3
SWZ
Donderdag 16 januari 2020
Venray
6
-
3
Wilhelmina
Zaterdag 18 januari 2020
Heerjansdam
3
-
1
Kloetinge
Zondag 19 januari 2020
GOMOS
1
-
2
GRC
Roden
0
-
0
Noordster
Wilhelmina
1
-
1
ZSV
Susteren
2
-
1
Venray
HVCH
1
-
1
Alverna
Brabantia
3
-
0
't Zand
Zaterdag 25 januari 2020
Zuidvogels
2
-
0
De Bilt
Breukelen
3
-
2
HEDW
Scherpenzeel
1
-
0
ZOB
Monnickendam
0
-
3
AFC II
Argon
1
-
2
Huizen
Zwaluwen
0
-
2
Noordscheschut
Drachtster
0
-
1
Olde Veste
Winsum
5
-
0
Broekster
Poortugaal
3
-
1
Neptunus
Heinenoord
2
-
1
Nootdorp
RVVH
0
-
1
Honselersdijk
BVCB
0
-
1
Xerxes Zat
Voorschoten
1
-
1
Brielle
Die Haghe
1
-
0
SHO
Forum Sport
3
-
0
VELO
PKC
2
-
3
Pelikaan-S
Montfoort
2
-
1
Oranje Wit
Terneuzen
0
-
0
Sliedrecht
Kloetinge
1
-
0
SVL
Lekkerland
1
-
2
Nivo Sparta
Papendrecht
1
-
1
Heerjansdam
GRC 14
1
-
2
Almkerk
DFS
2
-
1
Nunspeet
Zwaluwen '30
3
-
3
Woudenberg
Balk
1
-
1
SVI
LRC
1
-
0
WNC
DOS '37
1
-
1
KHC
Roda '46
6
-
1
BOL
Oranje Nassau
4
-
2
VV Groningen
Zeerobben
3
-
3
BW '34
SDV
2
-
1
Bennekom
Apeldoorn
2
-
0
Go Ahead
DTS Ede
2
-
1
SVZW
DOS Kampen
0
-
6
WHC
DZC
2
-
2
Hierden
Voorwaarts T
0
-
1
ROHDA
Zondag 26 januari 2020
GRC
0
-
2
FVC
VV Heerenveen
2
-
0
Noordster
SWZ
5
-
1
Stadspark
VKW
2
-
2
SVBO
WVV
1
-
1
Hoogezand
Vlissingen
1
-
4
Boshuizen
Bataven
1
-
0
BVC '12
Heino
0
-
1
Stevo
Rigtersbleek
1
-
3
Tubantia
De Zweef
3
-
1
Winterswijk
Bemmel
1
-
1
TVC
Roden
6
-
2
GOMOS
SDZ
2
-
1
AFC '34
Hoofddorp
1
-
2
Kolping Boys
DSOV
3
-
1
Legmeervogels
Zouaven
3
-
0
Zaanlandia
De Meern
Geannuleerd
AGB
TOGB
1
-
1
TAC'90
Zwervers
1
-
4
HIL
ROAC
0
-
3
Spartaan'20
VUC
0
-
2
Den Hoorn
Rood-Wit W
1
-
1
DHC
LSVV
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
NEC
2
-
1
Nemelaer
Fortuna W.
2
-
2
Uitgeest
DOSKO
4
-
2
Olympia
GAVC
0
-
1
SV Dalfsen
ZSV
3
-
1
Wittenhorst
Venray
4
-
0
Veritas
Chevremont
4
-
3
Venlosche Boys
Wilhelmina
0
-
0
De Ster
SSS
1
-
0
Limburgia
Heeze
1
-
1
Susteren
Rhode
0
-
0
Best Vooruit
HVCH
2
-
2
Unitas
't Zand
1
-
1
Leones
Alverna
2
-
2
Brabantia
Woezik
4
-
3
Erp
TOP Oss Am
2
-
3
Eindhoven AV
Zaterdag 1 februari 2020
De Bilt
0
-
2
Breukelen
ZOB
1
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
HEDW
2
-
1
Scherpenzeel
Huizen
1
-
1
Roda '46
Broekster
0
-
4
Zeerobben
VV Groningen
5
-
2
Zwaluwen
Noordscheschut
2
-
1
Balk
BW '34
5
-
1
Drachtster
SHO
0
-
2
Forum Sport
Honselersdijk
3
-
0
Voorschoten
Nootdorp
0
-
0
Die Haghe
Xerxes Zat
1
-
2
Poortugaal
VELO
3
-
1
Heinenoord
Brielle
1
-
1
BVCB
SVL
4
-
0
Lekkerland
Heerjansdam
2
-
3
GRC 14
Sliedrecht
0
-
1
Papendrecht
Almkerk
1
-
1
LRC
WNC
0
-
2
Terneuzen
WHC
0
-
1
DOS '37
KHC
1
-
3
SDV
Woudenberg
1
-
4
Zuidvogels
Nivo Sparta
3
-
0
Montfoort
SVZW
4
-
0
DZC
Nunspeet
2
-
4
DOS Kampen
AFC II
2
-
0
Argon
Olde Veste
1
-
1
Winsum
Neptunus
1
-
0
RVVH
SVI
1
-
0
PKC
Pelikaan-S
2
-
1
Oranje Nassau
Oranje Wit
0
-
1
Kloetinge
Hierden
2
-
2
Apeldoorn
Go Ahead
0
-
1
DTS Ede
Bennekom
0
-
3
DFS
Stadspark
2
-
4
Roden
Zondag 2 februari 2020
Hoogezand
0
-
0
GAVC
FVC
3
-
1
WVV
Noordster
1
-
2
SWZ
SVBO
2
-
2
GRC
GOMOS
4
-
2
VV Heerenveen
Legmeervogels
4
-
1
LSVV
Tubantia
2
-
1
Bemmel
AFC '34
Geannuleerd
De Meern
TVC
2
-
0
Heino
Zaanlandia
1
-
2
DSOV
BVC '12
4
-
3
Voorwaarts T
Uitgeest
3
-
1
Hoofddorp
ROHDA
0
-
0
Orion
Kolping Boys
1
-
4
SDZ
Stevo
7
-
1
De Zweef
Olympia
2
-
1
ROAC
HIL
1
-
3
DOSKO
Winterswijk
2
-
1
Rigtersbleek
TAC'90
4
-
1
Zwervers
DHC
0
-
0
VUC
SV Dalfsen
0
-
3
VKW
Den Hoorn
2
-
0
Vlissingen
Leones
4
-
1
Rhode
AGB
0
-
2
Fortuna W.
Spartaan'20
2
-
1
TOGB
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
Limburgia
2
-
3
Venray
De Ster
1
-
1
SSS
Deurne
4
-
6
Heeze
Wittenhorst
6
-
2
Chevremont
Best Vooruit
3
-
0
HVCH
Brabantia
3
-
1
NEC
Erp
2
-
1
TOP Oss Am
Unitas
1
-
1
't Zand
Zaterdag 8 februari 2020
Drachtster
3
-
1
SVI
Monnickendam
1
-
1
Huizen
Argon
4
-
0
ZOB
Zwaluwen
2
-
1
Olde Veste
VV Groningen
1
-
3
Noordscheschut
Winsum
0
-
3
BW '34
Balk
1
-
4
Broekster
Poortugaal
4
-
1
Nootdorp
BVCB
4
-
3
VELO
Voorschoten
4
-
4
RVVH
Die Haghe
3
-
1
Honselersdijk
Forum Sport
0
-
2
Neptunus
Brielle
1
-
1
Xerxes Zat
Zuidvogels
4
-
1
BOL
Montfoort
2
-
0
SVL
Terneuzen
0
-
3
LRC
Kloetinge
2
-
2
WNC
Lekkerland
2
-
0
Almkerk
Papendrecht
2
-
2
Nivo Sparta
Sliedrecht
0
-
1
Heerjansdam
GRC 14
1
-
2
Oranje Wit
DFS
1
-
0
Hierden
KHC
2
-
0
Bennekom
Woudenberg
3
-
1
De Bilt
Breukelen
2
-
4
AFC II
Zwaluwen '30
0
-
2
Scherpenzeel
DOS '37
2
-
1
DOS Kampen
Zeerobben
2
-
2
Pelikaan-S
Oranje Nassau
2
-
2
PKC
SDV
2
-
3
SVZW
Apeldoorn
2
-
3
WHC
DTS Ede
4
-
0
Nunspeet
Roda '46
2
-
1
HEDW
DZC
4
-
6
Go Ahead
Heinenoord
3
-
0
SHO
SWZ
3
-
3
FVC
Eindhoven AV
2
-
0
Brabantia
Zondag 9 februari 2020
Fortuna W.
Geannuleerd
De Meern
Hoofddorp
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
Zaterdag 15 februari 2020
De Bilt
1
-
1
Roda '46
ZOB
1
-
1
Monnickendam
BOL
0
-
1
Breukelen
Huizen
1
-
0
Woudenberg
Broekster
1
-
0
Zwaluwen
Noordscheschut
2
-
0
Drachtster
BW '34
3
-
2
VV Groningen
SHO
0
-
0
Brielle
RVVH
1
-
2
Die Haghe
Honselersdijk
3
-
3
Heinenoord
Nootdorp
2
-
3
BVCB
Xerxes Zat
0
-
0
Forum Sport
VELO
1
-
1
Poortugaal
SVL
4
-
1
Sliedrecht
Heerjansdam
1
-
0
Lekkerland
Almkerk
1
-
0
Terneuzen
WNC
1
-
1
Montfoort
WHC
0
-
0
DZC
Scherpenzeel
2
-
0
Argon
LRC
1
-
1
Kloetinge
AFC II
0
-
1
Zuidvogels
Nivo Sparta
6
-
0
GRC 14
SVZW
2
-
3
DFS
Nunspeet
1
-
2
DOS '37
Pelikaan-S
3
-
0
Winsum
SVI
0
-
2
Oranje Nassau
Olde Veste
1
-
0
Balk
Neptunus
1
-
1
Voorschoten
Oranje Wit
0
-
3
Papendrecht
Hierden
1
-
3
SDV
DOS Kampen
2
-
2
Apeldoorn
AFC '34
6
-
2
Fortuna W.
Bennekom
0
-
3
DTS Ede
Go Ahead
1
-
1
KHC
Zondag 16 februari 2020
Legmeervogels
1
-
1
Uitgeest
Zaanlandia
0
-
1
Hoofddorp
GRC
3
-
1
SWZ
Den Hoorn
6
-
1
Zwervers
SVBO
0
-
1
WVV
Olympia
1
-
1
TOGB
DHC
1
-
2
DOSKO
Tubantia
1
-
4
Bataven
BVC '12
3
-
4
Heino
ROHDA
2
-
1
TVC
Rigtersbleek
1
-
3
Voorwaarts T
RKHVV
3
-
0
De Zweef
Winterswijk
3
-
2
Bemmel
ROAC
0
-
1
Vlissingen
De Meern
Geannuleerd
DSOV
SV Dalfsen
3
-
3
Roden
Leones
1
-
1
Eindhoven AV
AGB
0
-
1
Zouaven
Stadspark
1
-
13
Hoogezand
Spartaan'20
2
-
2
VUC
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
SDZ
Deurne
3
-
3
Wilhelmina
Limburgia
1
-
1
Susteren
Geldrop
5
-
0
SSS
De Ster
1
-
1
ZSV
Veritas
1
-
1
Chevremont
Wittenhorst
0
-
3
Venray
Best Vooruit
2
-
1
NEC
Brabantia
2
-
1
Rhode
Nemelaer
4
-
0
TOP Oss Am
Unitas
0
-
3
Alverna
Woezik
1
-
2
't Zand
Zaterdag 22 februari 2020
BOL
1
-
0
Monnickendam
HEDW
2
-
2
Zwaluwen '30
Zondag 23 februari 2020
Kolping Boys
2
-
2
LSVV
Zaterdag 29 februari 2020
Lekkerland
1
-
0
Oranje Wit
Zondag 1 maart 2020
Vlissingen
4
-
1
Spartaan'20
VV Heerenveen
5
-
1
Stadspark
VKW
1
-
0
Noordster
Orion
2
-
1
RKHVV
TVC
4
-
0
Stevo
De Zweef
1
-
4
BVC '12
Bemmel
5
-
5
Rigtersbleek
Voorwaarts T
3
-
1
Tubantia
Roden
1
-
0
SVBO
SDZ
1
-
2
Zaanlandia
DSOV
1
-
1
AGB
Uitgeest
0
-
0
Kolping Boys
Zouaven
3
-
1
Legmeervogels
LSVV
1
-
1
AFC '34
TOGB
6
-
0
ROAC
Zwervers
1
-
6
DHC
TAC'90
6
-
3
HIL
VUC
2
-
0
Boshuizen
NEC
8
-
0
Unitas
Rood-Wit W
1
-
1
Olympia
GAVC
0
-
2
GOMOS
Chevremont
2
-
2
De Ster
Venray
2
-
2
Venlosche Boys
SSS
1
-
2
Deurne
Rhode
0
-
1
Nemelaer
DOSKO
1
-
1
Den Hoorn
Alverna
4
-
1
Best Vooruit
TOP Oss Am
1
-
0
Woezik
Zaterdag 7 maart 2020
De Bilt
1
-
2
AFC II
Zwaluwen
2
-
3
SVI
Woudenberg
3
-
0
BOL
Breukelen
0
-
0
ZOB
Monnickendam
0
-
6
Scherpenzeel
Zwaluwen '30
2
-
4
Huizen
Drachtster
1
-
0
Zeerobben
VV Groningen
2
-
4
Olde Veste
Noordscheschut
2
-
1
Broekster
Winsum
0
-
3
PKC
Poortugaal
0
-
0
Honselersdijk
Heinenoord
0
-
1
RVVH
BVCB
0
-
0
Neptunus
Voorschoten
1
-
1
SHO
Forum Sport
2
-
0
Die Haghe
Xerxes Zat
2
-
0
Nootdorp
Brielle
2
-
2
VELO
Zuidvogels
0
-
1
HEDW
Montfoort
0
-
2
LRC
Heerjansdam
3
-
3
Oranje Wit
Terneuzen
Geannuleerd
SVL
Sliedrecht
3
-
1
Nivo Sparta
Lekkerland
3
-
0
Kloetinge
GRC 14
0
-
1
WNC
DFS
4
-
2
WHC
KHC
0
-
2
SVZW
Balk
1
-
2
Pelikaan-S
Papendrecht
1
-
1
Almkerk
DOS '37
1
-
2
Go Ahead
Oranje Nassau
0
-
2
BW '34
SDV
1
-
4
Nunspeet
DTS Ede
5
-
2
Apeldoorn
Bennekom
4
-
3
Hierden
DZC
1
-
1
DOS Kampen
Roda '46
3
-
1
Argon
Venray
5
-
0
SSS
Zondag 8 maart 2020
Fortuna W.
0
-
1
Legmeervogels
Hoogezand
0
-
5
GOMOS
VV Heerenveen
2
-
2
GRC
VKW
2
-
1
FVC
WVV
3
-
0
Stadspark
Bataven
3
-
0
Rigtersbleek
Heino
2
-
0
Winterswijk
TVC
3
-
2
RKHVV
De Zweef
2
-
1
Tubantia
Stevo
1
-
4
BVC '12
Bemmel
0
-
3
ROHDA
Orion
3
-
0
Voorwaarts T
SDZ
3
-
3
AGB
Hoofddorp
2
-
2
AFC '34
LSVV
2
-
0
DSOV
Kolping Boys
0
-
1
Zaanlandia
Roden
1
-
1
SWZ
SV Dalfsen
5
-
1
Noordster
HIL
2
-
6
Den Hoorn
TOGB
2
-
2
Boshuizen
TAC'90
3
-
1
DHC
VUC
0
-
0
ROAC
Zwervers
2
-
2
Olympia
Rood-Wit W
2
-
1
Vlissingen
Uitgeest
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
De Meern
NEC
1
-
2
Erp
GAVC
2
-
3
SVBO
Susteren
1
-
3
Veritas
Heeze
5
-
1
Limburgia
Chevremont
4
-
2
Deurne
Wittenhorst
0
-
0
De Ster
Rhode
5
-
1
't Zand
Brabantia
2
-
3
Unitas
DOSKO
5
-
2
Spartaan'20
Eindhoven AV
2
-
0
Best Vooruit
HVCH
1
-
2
Woezik
Alverna
1
-
2
Nemelaer
TOP Oss Am
3
-
2
Leones
Zaterdag 14 maart 2020
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
AFC II
Huizen
Geannuleerd
Breukelen
BOL
Geannuleerd
De Bilt
Argon
Geannuleerd
Monnickendam
ZOB
Geannuleerd
Zuidvogels
HEDW
Geannuleerd
Woudenberg
PKC
Geannuleerd
Broekster
SHO
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
RVVH
Geannuleerd
Nootdorp
Honselersdijk
Geannuleerd
BVCB
Voorschoten
Geannuleerd
Forum Sport
Die Haghe
Geannuleerd
Heinenoord
VELO
Geannuleerd
Xerxes Zat
SVL
Geannuleerd
GRC 14
Kloetinge
Geannuleerd
Montfoort
Terneuzen
Geannuleerd
Lekkerland
WNC
Geannuleerd
Papendrecht
Almkerk
Geannuleerd
Sliedrecht
Zwaluwen '30
Geannuleerd
Roda '46
WHC
Geannuleerd
SDV
LRC
Geannuleerd
Oranje Wit
Nivo Sparta
Geannuleerd
Heerjansdam
SVZW
Geannuleerd
Bennekom
DOS '37
Geannuleerd
DTS Ede
Nunspeet
Geannuleerd
KHC
BW '34
Geannuleerd
Balk
Oranje Nassau
Geannuleerd
Drachtster
Olde Veste
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Zeerobben
Geannuleerd
Winsum
Neptunus
Geannuleerd
Brielle
Pelikaan-S
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
SVI
Geannuleerd
VV Groningen
Apeldoorn
Geannuleerd
DZC
Go Ahead
Geannuleerd
DFS
DOS Kampen
Geannuleerd
Hierden
SWZ
Geannuleerd
VV Heerenveen
FVC
Geannuleerd
GAVC
Zondag 15 maart 2020
Fortuna W.
Geannuleerd
LSVV
Vlissingen
Geannuleerd
VUC
GRC
Geannuleerd
Noordster
SVBO
Geannuleerd
Hoogezand
Tubantia
Geannuleerd
Heino
Rigtersbleek
Geannuleerd
BVC '12
ROHDA
Geannuleerd
De Zweef
Bemmel
Geannuleerd
Orion
RKHVV
Geannuleerd
Stevo
Winterswijk
Geannuleerd
TVC
Voorwaarts T
Geannuleerd
Bataven
Legmeervogels
Geannuleerd
SDZ
DSOV
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
AFC '34
Geannuleerd
Uitgeest
TOGB
Geannuleerd
Rood-Wit W
Olympia
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
ROAC
Geannuleerd
Den Hoorn
DHC
Geannuleerd
HIL
Boshuizen
Geannuleerd
DOSKO
WVV
Geannuleerd
Roden
GOMOS
Geannuleerd
SV Dalfsen
De Meern
Geannuleerd
Zaanlandia
Stadspark
Geannuleerd
VKW
AGB
Geannuleerd
Hoofddorp
Spartaan'20
Geannuleerd
Zwervers
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
Kolping Boys
Limburgia
Geannuleerd
Chevremont
Deurne
Geannuleerd
ZSV
Geldrop
Geannuleerd
De Ster
SSS
Geannuleerd
Wilhelmina
Veritas
Geannuleerd
Wittenhorst
Heeze
Geannuleerd
Venray
Venlosche Boys
Geannuleerd
Susteren
Best Vooruit
Geannuleerd
Brabantia
Nemelaer
Geannuleerd
Eindhoven AV
't Zand
Geannuleerd
HVCH
Erp
Geannuleerd
Alverna
Woezik
Geannuleerd
Unitas
Leones
Geannuleerd
NEC
TOP Oss Am
Geannuleerd
Rhode
Zaterdag 21 maart 2020
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Huizen
Argon
Geannuleerd
De Bilt
Breukelen
Geannuleerd
Woudenberg
Monnickendam
Geannuleerd
HEDW
Broekster
Geannuleerd
Olde Veste
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Oranje Nassau
Winsum
Geannuleerd
SVI
PKC
Geannuleerd
BW '34
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Brielle
Heinenoord
Geannuleerd
Neptunus
RVVH
Geannuleerd
SHO
BVCB
Geannuleerd
Voorschoten
Die Haghe
Geannuleerd
Xerxes Zat
Nootdorp
Geannuleerd
VELO
Forum Sport
Geannuleerd
Honselersdijk
Zuidvogels
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen '30
Drachtster
Geannuleerd
Pelikaan-S
Montfoort
Geannuleerd
Almkerk
Kloetinge
Geannuleerd
Heerjansdam
Lekkerland
Geannuleerd
WNC
Papendrecht
Geannuleerd
Terneuzen
GRC 14
Geannuleerd
Sliedrecht
DFS
Geannuleerd
KHC
AFC II
Geannuleerd
BOL
Balk
Geannuleerd
VV Groningen
LRC
Geannuleerd
SVL
Roda '46
Geannuleerd
ZOB
Zeerobben
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Oranje Wit
Geannuleerd
Nivo Sparta
SDV
Geannuleerd
DOS '37
Hierden
Geannuleerd
SVZW
Apeldoorn
Geannuleerd
Bennekom
DTS Ede
Geannuleerd
WHC
DZC
Geannuleerd
Nunspeet
Den Hoorn
Geannuleerd
DHC
DOS Kampen
Geannuleerd
Go Ahead
Rigtersbleek
Geannuleerd
ROHDA
NEC
Geannuleerd
Eindhoven AV
Rhode
Geannuleerd
Erp
Zondag 22 maart 2020
Hoofddorp
Geannuleerd
Fortuna W.
Vlissingen
Geannuleerd
HIL
GRC
Geannuleerd
Stadspark
VV Heerenveen
Geannuleerd
SVBO
Noordster
Geannuleerd
GOMOS
VKW
Geannuleerd
Hoogezand
SWZ
Geannuleerd
SV Dalfsen
Bataven
Geannuleerd
Winterswijk
Heino
Geannuleerd
Bemmel
BVC '12
Geannuleerd
RKHVV
De Zweef
Geannuleerd
TVC
Voorwaarts T
Geannuleerd
Stevo
Orion
Geannuleerd
Tubantia
DSOV
Geannuleerd
Kolping Boys
SDZ
Geannuleerd
Uitgeest
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
AFC '34
LSVV
Geannuleerd
AGB
Zwervers
Geannuleerd
TOGB
ROAC
Geannuleerd
Boshuizen
VUC
Geannuleerd
Olympia
Rood-Wit W
Geannuleerd
Spartaan'20
Roden
Geannuleerd
FVC
Zaanlandia
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
De Meern
Geannuleerd
Legmeervogels
GAVC
Geannuleerd
WVV
ZSV
Geannuleerd
Heeze
Wilhelmina
Geannuleerd
Venlosche Boys
Venray
Geannuleerd
Deurne
Geldrop
Geannuleerd
Limburgia
De Ster
Geannuleerd
Veritas
SSS
Geannuleerd
Wittenhorst
Chevremont
Geannuleerd
Susteren
DOSKO
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
't Zand
Geannuleerd
Brabantia
HVCH
Geannuleerd
Nemelaer
Alverna
Geannuleerd
TOP Oss Am
Woezik
Geannuleerd
Leones
Unitas
Geannuleerd
Best Vooruit
Zaterdag 28 maart 2020
De Bilt
Geannuleerd
Zuidvogels
Huizen
Geannuleerd
Argon
VV Groningen
Geannuleerd
Broekster
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
SHO
Geannuleerd
Die Haghe
Honselersdijk
Geannuleerd
RVVH
Voorschoten
Geannuleerd
Heinenoord
Xerxes Zat
Geannuleerd
BVCB
VELO
Geannuleerd
Forum Sport
Brielle
Geannuleerd
Nootdorp
Woudenberg
Geannuleerd
AFC II
Zwaluwen '30
Geannuleerd
Monnickendam
BOL
Geannuleerd
Roda '46
ZOB
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
HEDW
Geannuleerd
Breukelen
SVL
Geannuleerd
Kloetinge
Heerjansdam
Geannuleerd
Papendrecht
Terneuzen
Geannuleerd
Montfoort
Sliedrecht
Geannuleerd
Oranje Wit
WNC
Geannuleerd
LRC
Almkerk
Geannuleerd
GRC 14
WHC
Geannuleerd
DOS Kampen
KHC
Geannuleerd
Hierden
Nivo Sparta
Geannuleerd
Lekkerland
SVZW
Geannuleerd
DTS Ede
DOS '37
Geannuleerd
DZC
Nunspeet
Geannuleerd
DFS
Pelikaan-S
Geannuleerd
PKC
BW '34
Geannuleerd
Zeerobben
Oranje Nassau
Geannuleerd
Winsum
Olde Veste
Geannuleerd
Drachtster
Neptunus
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
SVI
Geannuleerd
Balk
Go Ahead
Geannuleerd
Apeldoorn
Bennekom
Geannuleerd
SDV
Zondag 29 maart 2020
Fortuna W.
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
Tubantia
Geannuleerd
Rigtersbleek
TVC
Geannuleerd
BVC '12
ROHDA
Geannuleerd
Voorwaarts T
Stevo
Geannuleerd
Heino
RKHVV
Geannuleerd
Orion
Bemmel
Geannuleerd
Bataven
Winterswijk
Geannuleerd
De Zweef
Boshuizen
Geannuleerd
Vlissingen
Legmeervogels
Geannuleerd
DSOV
AFC '34
Geannuleerd
SDZ
Uitgeest
Geannuleerd
Zaanlandia
Kolping Boys
Geannuleerd
Hoofddorp
Olympia
Geannuleerd
DOSKO
HIL
Geannuleerd
Zwervers
TOGB
Geannuleerd
VUC
DHC
Geannuleerd
Rood-Wit W
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
Den Hoorn
Leones
Geannuleerd
't Zand
Eindhoven AV
Geannuleerd
Unitas
Erp
Geannuleerd
Woezik
Hoogezand
Geannuleerd
Noordster
FVC
Geannuleerd
GRC
SVBO
Geannuleerd
VKW
WVV
Geannuleerd
VV Heerenveen
Stadspark
Geannuleerd
SWZ
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
LSVV
Deurne
Geannuleerd
Geldrop
Limburgia
Geannuleerd
SSS
Veritas
Geannuleerd
Venray
Wittenhorst
Geannuleerd
ZSV
Venlosche Boys
Geannuleerd
Chevremont
Susteren
Geannuleerd
De Ster
Heeze
Geannuleerd
Wilhelmina
Spartaan'20
Geannuleerd
ROAC
GOMOS
Geannuleerd
Roden
SV Dalfsen
Geannuleerd
GAVC
AGB
Geannuleerd
De Meern
Best Vooruit
Geannuleerd
Rhode
Brabantia
Geannuleerd
Alverna
Nemelaer
Geannuleerd
NEC
TOP Oss Am
Geannuleerd
HVCH
Donderdag 2 april 2020
Heeze
Geannuleerd
Geldrop
ZSV
Geannuleerd
Venlosche Boys
Zaterdag 4 april 2020
ZOB
Geannuleerd
Huizen
Drachtster
Geannuleerd
VV Groningen
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Balk
PKC
Geannuleerd
Olde Veste
Winsum
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Heinenoord
Geannuleerd
Xerxes Zat
RVVH
Geannuleerd
VELO
BVCB
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
Honselersdijk
Geannuleerd
SHO
Die Haghe
Geannuleerd
Voorschoten
Nootdorp
Geannuleerd
Neptunus
Forum Sport
Geannuleerd
Brielle
Zuidvogels
Geannuleerd
Breukelen
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
BOL
Monnickendam
Geannuleerd
De Bilt
Argon
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen '30
Montfoort
Geannuleerd
Heerjansdam
Kloetinge
Geannuleerd
Terneuzen
Papendrecht
Geannuleerd
GRC 14
Lekkerland
Geannuleerd
Sliedrecht
WNC
Geannuleerd
SVL
LRC
Geannuleerd
Nivo Sparta
WHC
Geannuleerd
Go Ahead
Broekster
Geannuleerd
SVI
AFC II
Geannuleerd
HEDW
Zeerobben
Geannuleerd
Oranje Nassau
Roda '46
Geannuleerd
Woudenberg
Oranje Wit
Geannuleerd
Almkerk
SDV
Geannuleerd
DFS
Hierden
Geannuleerd
Nunspeet
Apeldoorn
Geannuleerd
DOS '37
DTS Ede
Geannuleerd
KHC
DOS Kampen
Geannuleerd
SVZW
DZC
Geannuleerd
Bennekom
Pelikaan-S
Geannuleerd
BW '34
Zondag 5 april 2020
DSOV
Geannuleerd
Fortuna W.
Vlissingen
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Bataven
Geannuleerd
Stevo
Tubantia
Geannuleerd
ROHDA
Heino
Geannuleerd
De Zweef
BVC '12
Geannuleerd
Winterswijk
Rigtersbleek
Geannuleerd
RKHVV
Voorwaarts T
Geannuleerd
Bemmel
Orion
Geannuleerd
TVC
De Meern
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
Zaanlandia
Geannuleerd
AFC '34
Hoofddorp
Geannuleerd
SDZ
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
Kolping Boys
LSVV
Geannuleerd
Uitgeest
Zwervers
Geannuleerd
DOSKO
Rood-Wit W
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
Den Hoorn
Geannuleerd
Olympia
VUC
Geannuleerd
HIL
ROAC
Geannuleerd
DHC
Rhode
Geannuleerd
Eindhoven AV
HVCH
Geannuleerd
Brabantia
't Zand
Geannuleerd
TOP Oss Am
Erp
Geannuleerd
Leones
Woezik
Geannuleerd
Best Vooruit
Alverna
Geannuleerd
NEC
Unitas
Geannuleerd
Nemelaer
VV Heerenveen
Geannuleerd
SV Dalfsen
FVC
Geannuleerd
Stadspark
GRC
Geannuleerd
GOMOS
Noordster
Geannuleerd
SVBO
SWZ
Geannuleerd
WVV
GAVC
Geannuleerd
VKW
Deurne
Geannuleerd
Limburgia
ZSV
Geannuleerd
Chevremont
Geldrop
Geannuleerd
Veritas
SSS
Geannuleerd
Heeze
De Ster
Geannuleerd
Venlosche Boys
Venray
Geannuleerd
Susteren
Wilhelmina
Geannuleerd
Wittenhorst
AGB
Geannuleerd
Legmeervogels
Spartaan'20
Geannuleerd
Boshuizen
Roden
Geannuleerd
Hoogezand
Vrijdag 10 april 2020
RKHVV
Geannuleerd
Bataven
Zaterdag 11 april 2020
PKC
Geannuleerd
Zeerobben
HIL
Geannuleerd
Rood-Wit W
't Zand
Geannuleerd
NEC
Erp
Geannuleerd
Eindhoven AV
Nemelaer
Geannuleerd
Woezik
HVCH
Geannuleerd
Leones
Venlosche Boys
Geannuleerd
Geldrop
Veritas
Geannuleerd
Wilhelmina
Susteren
Geannuleerd
ZSV
Hoogezand
Geannuleerd
SV Dalfsen
Maandag 13 april 2020
WVV
Geannuleerd
GRC
FVC
Geannuleerd
VV Heerenveen
Noordster
Geannuleerd
GAVC
GOMOS
Geannuleerd
VKW
Bataven
Geannuleerd
ROHDA
Heino
Geannuleerd
RKHVV
Boshuizen
Geannuleerd
Rood-Wit W
Orion
Geannuleerd
Winterswijk
Leones
Geannuleerd
Nemelaer
Venlosche Boys
Geannuleerd
Wilhelmina
Geldrop
Geannuleerd
Deurne
ZSV
Geannuleerd
Veritas
Susteren
Geannuleerd
Wittenhorst
Eindhoven AV
Geannuleerd
Alverna
Erp
Geannuleerd
HVCH
DFS
Geannuleerd
SDV
Donderdag 16 april 2020
Wilhelmina
Geannuleerd
Geldrop
Zaterdag 18 april 2020
De Bilt
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen '30
Woudenberg
Geannuleerd
ZOB
BOL
Geannuleerd
HEDW
Zuidvogels
Geannuleerd
Huizen
VV Groningen
Geannuleerd
Pelikaan-S
Drachtster
Geannuleerd
PKC
Broekster
Geannuleerd
Winsum
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
BW '34
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
Oranje Nassau
Breukelen
Geannuleerd
Argon
Heerjansdam
Geannuleerd
Terneuzen
Sliedrecht
Geannuleerd
WNC
Papendrecht
Geannuleerd
SVL
Lekkerland
Geannuleerd
LRC
GRC 14
Geannuleerd
Kloetinge
DFS
Geannuleerd
Apeldoorn
KHC
Geannuleerd
WHC
AFC II
Geannuleerd
Monnickendam
Balk
Geannuleerd
Zeerobben
Nivo Sparta
Geannuleerd
Almkerk
SVZW
Geannuleerd
Nunspeet
Roda '46
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
Olde Veste
Geannuleerd
SVI
Oranje Wit
Geannuleerd
Montfoort
SDV
Geannuleerd
Go Ahead
Hierden
Geannuleerd
DZC
DTS Ede
Geannuleerd
DOS Kampen
Bennekom
Geannuleerd
DOS '37
Heino
Geannuleerd
ROHDA
Zondag 19 april 2020
NEC
Geannuleerd
't Zand
SDZ
Geannuleerd
DSOV
Hoofddorp
Geannuleerd
Legmeervogels
Uitgeest
Geannuleerd
AGB
Zaanlandia
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
Kolping Boys
Geannuleerd
Fortuna W.
Den Hoorn
Geannuleerd
VUC
Zwervers
Geannuleerd
Boshuizen
HIL
Geannuleerd
TOGB
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
Spartaan'20
Rood-Wit W
Geannuleerd
ROAC
DHC
Geannuleerd
Olympia
TVC
Geannuleerd
Tubantia
BVC '12
Geannuleerd
Bataven
Stevo
Geannuleerd
Bemmel
De Zweef
Geannuleerd
Voorwaarts T
RKHVV
Geannuleerd
Winterswijk
Orion
Geannuleerd
Rigtersbleek
LSVV
Geannuleerd
De Meern
Rhode
Geannuleerd
Woezik
Brabantia
Geannuleerd
TOP Oss Am
Best Vooruit
Geannuleerd
Nemelaer
Eindhoven AV
Geannuleerd
Erp
Alverna
Geannuleerd
Leones
Unitas
Geannuleerd
HVCH
Hoogezand
Geannuleerd
FVC
Noordster
Geannuleerd
VV Heerenveen
VKW
Geannuleerd
SWZ
GOMOS
Geannuleerd
SVBO
GAVC
Geannuleerd
Stadspark
Roden
Geannuleerd
GRC
SV Dalfsen
Geannuleerd
WVV
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
AFC '34
DOSKO
Geannuleerd
Vlissingen
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Die Haghe
BVCB
Geannuleerd
SHO
Nootdorp
Geannuleerd
Heinenoord
Forum Sport
Geannuleerd
RVVH
Xerxes Zat
Geannuleerd
Voorschoten
VELO
Geannuleerd
Neptunus
Brielle
Geannuleerd
Honselersdijk
Wittenhorst
Geannuleerd
Heeze
ZSV
Geannuleerd
Limburgia
Venray
Geannuleerd
Geldrop
Susteren
Geannuleerd
Deurne
Chevremont
Geannuleerd
SSS
Veritas
Geannuleerd
Venlosche Boys
De Ster
Geannuleerd
Wilhelmina
Donderdag 23 april 2020
DSOV
Geannuleerd
Hoofddorp
Legmeervogels
Geannuleerd
Zaanlandia
AFC '34
Geannuleerd
Kolping Boys
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
LSVV
Fortuna W.
Geannuleerd
SDZ
De Meern
Geannuleerd
Uitgeest
AGB
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
Zaterdag 25 april 2020
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Woudenberg
HEDW
Geannuleerd
De Bilt
Monnickendam
Geannuleerd
Roda '46
ZOB
Geannuleerd
BOL
Huizen
Geannuleerd
AFC II
PKC
Geannuleerd
VV Groningen
Winsum
Geannuleerd
Drachtster
Zwaluwen '30
Geannuleerd
Breukelen
Argon
Geannuleerd
Zuidvogels
Montfoort
Geannuleerd
Lekkerland
SVL
Geannuleerd
Oranje Wit
Kloetinge
Geannuleerd
Papendrecht
Terneuzen
Geannuleerd
GRC 14
LRC
Geannuleerd
Sliedrecht
WNC
Geannuleerd
Nivo Sparta
Almkerk
Geannuleerd
Heerjansdam
WHC
Geannuleerd
SVZW
DOS '37
Geannuleerd
DFS
Nunspeet
Geannuleerd
Bennekom
Pelikaan-S
Geannuleerd
Olde Veste
SVI
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
BW '34
Geannuleerd
Broekster
Oranje Nassau
Geannuleerd
Balk
Zeerobben
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
Apeldoorn
Geannuleerd
SDV
Go Ahead
Geannuleerd
Hierden
DOS Kampen
Geannuleerd
KHC
DZC
Geannuleerd
DTS Ede
Zondag 26 april 2020
Leones
Geannuleerd
Unitas
Vlissingen
Geannuleerd
Zwervers
Olympia
Geannuleerd
HIL
TOGB
Geannuleerd
DOSKO
VUC
Geannuleerd
Rood-Wit W
ROAC
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
Boshuizen
Geannuleerd
Den Hoorn
Bataven
Geannuleerd
Orion
Tubantia
Geannuleerd
RKHVV
Rigtersbleek
Geannuleerd
TVC
ROHDA
Geannuleerd
BVC '12
Bemmel
Geannuleerd
De Zweef
Winterswijk
Geannuleerd
Stevo
Voorwaarts T
Geannuleerd
Heino
VV Heerenveen
Geannuleerd
Roden
Nemelaer
Geannuleerd
Brabantia
HVCH
Geannuleerd
Rhode
't Zand
Geannuleerd
Alverna
Erp
Geannuleerd
Best Vooruit
Woezik
Geannuleerd
Eindhoven AV
FVC
Geannuleerd
GOMOS
GRC
Geannuleerd
Hoogezand
SWZ
Geannuleerd
GAVC
WVV
Geannuleerd
VKW
Stadspark
Geannuleerd
Noordster
Spartaan'20
Geannuleerd
DHC
SVBO
Geannuleerd
SV Dalfsen
Heinenoord
Geannuleerd
Forum Sport
SHO
Geannuleerd
Nootdorp
RVVH
Geannuleerd
Brielle
Voorschoten
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
Honselersdijk
Geannuleerd
VELO
Die Haghe
Geannuleerd
BVCB
Deurne
Geannuleerd
Veritas
Venlosche Boys
Geannuleerd
Wittenhorst
Limburgia
Geannuleerd
De Ster
Geldrop
Geannuleerd
Susteren
SSS
Geannuleerd
ZSV
Heeze
Geannuleerd
Chevremont
Wilhelmina
Geannuleerd
Venray
TOP Oss Am
Geannuleerd
NEC
Neptunus
Geannuleerd
Xerxes Zat
Zondag 3 mei 2020
Boshuizen
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
Stevo
Geannuleerd
Orion
Wilhelmina
Geannuleerd
Limburgia
Venlosche Boys
Geannuleerd
Heeze
't Zand
Geannuleerd
Erp
Zaterdag 9 mei 2020
De Bilt
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
DFS
Geannuleerd
DTS Ede
KHC
Geannuleerd
DOS '37
Breukelen
Geannuleerd
Roda '46
Zuidvogels
Geannuleerd
Monnickendam
BOL
Geannuleerd
Huizen
Broekster
Geannuleerd
Pelikaan-S
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
Winsum
VV Groningen
Geannuleerd
Oranje Nassau
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
PKC
Woudenberg
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen '30
HEDW
Geannuleerd
Argon
Heerjansdam
Geannuleerd
LRC
Papendrecht
Geannuleerd
Montfoort
Sliedrecht
Geannuleerd
Terneuzen
Almkerk
Geannuleerd
Kloetinge
GRC 14
Geannuleerd
Lekkerland
SVZW
Geannuleerd
Go Ahead
Nunspeet
Geannuleerd
Apeldoorn
AFC II
Geannuleerd
ZOB
Balk
Geannuleerd
Drachtster
Nivo Sparta
Geannuleerd
SVL
SDV
Geannuleerd
DZC
Hierden
Geannuleerd
WHC
Bennekom
Geannuleerd
DOS Kampen
SVI
Geannuleerd
Zeerobben
Olde Veste
Geannuleerd
BW '34
Oranje Wit
Geannuleerd
WNC
Zondag 10 mei 2020
Uitgeest
Geannuleerd
Fortuna W.
NEC
Geannuleerd
Rhode
SDZ
Geannuleerd
LSVV
Hoofddorp
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
AFC '34
Geannuleerd
DSOV
Zaanlandia
Geannuleerd
AGB
HIL
Geannuleerd
ROAC
Zwervers
Geannuleerd
VUC
Den Hoorn
Geannuleerd
Spartaan'20
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
TOGB
DHC
Geannuleerd
Boshuizen
Heino
Geannuleerd
Bataven
TVC
Geannuleerd
Bemmel
BVC '12
Geannuleerd
Tubantia
Stevo
Geannuleerd
Rigtersbleek
De Zweef
Geannuleerd
Orion
RKHVV
Geannuleerd
ROHDA
Winterswijk
Geannuleerd
Voorwaarts T
Olympia
Geannuleerd
Vlissingen
Kolping Boys
Geannuleerd
De Meern
Brabantia
Geannuleerd
Woezik
Best Vooruit
Geannuleerd
Leones
Nemelaer
Geannuleerd
't Zand
Eindhoven AV
Geannuleerd
TOP Oss Am
Alverna
Geannuleerd
HVCH
Unitas
Geannuleerd
Erp
Hoogezand
Geannuleerd
WVV
Noordster
Geannuleerd
FVC
SVBO
Geannuleerd
SWZ
GOMOS
Geannuleerd
Stadspark
GAVC
Geannuleerd
VV Heerenveen
VKW
Geannuleerd
Roden
SV Dalfsen
Geannuleerd
GRC
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
Legmeervogels
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Forum Sport
BVCB
Geannuleerd
Heinenoord
Nootdorp
Geannuleerd
Honselersdijk
Xerxes Zat
Geannuleerd
RVVH
VELO
Geannuleerd
SHO
Brielle
Geannuleerd
Voorschoten
Chevremont
Geannuleerd
Venray
Veritas
Geannuleerd
Limburgia
Susteren
Geannuleerd
Heeze
Wittenhorst
Geannuleerd
Geldrop
De Ster
Geannuleerd
Deurne
ZSV
Geannuleerd
Wilhelmina
Venlosche Boys
Geannuleerd
SSS
DOSKO
Geannuleerd
Rood-Wit W
Neptunus
Geannuleerd
Die Haghe
Zaterdag 16 mei 2020
Lekkerland
Geannuleerd
Papendrecht
Terneuzen
Geannuleerd
Oranje Wit
LRC
Geannuleerd
GRC 14
WNC
Geannuleerd
Almkerk
WHC
Geannuleerd
Nunspeet
Scherpenzeel
Geannuleerd
Breukelen
Monnickendam
Geannuleerd
Woudenberg
ZOB
Geannuleerd
HEDW
Huizen
Geannuleerd
De Bilt
Drachtster
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen
PKC
Geannuleerd
Balk
Winsum
Geannuleerd
VV Groningen
Roda '46
Geannuleerd
Zuidvogels
Zwaluwen '30
Geannuleerd
AFC II
Argon
Geannuleerd
BOL
SVL
Geannuleerd
Heerjansdam
Montfoort
Geannuleerd
Sliedrecht
Kloetinge
Geannuleerd
Nivo Sparta
DOS '37
Geannuleerd
Hierden
Apeldoorn
Geannuleerd
SVZW
Go Ahead
Geannuleerd
Bennekom
DOS Kampen
Geannuleerd
DFS
DTS Ede
Geannuleerd
SDV
DZC
Geannuleerd
KHC
Pelikaan-S
Geannuleerd
SVI
BW '34
Geannuleerd
Noordscheschut
Oranje Nassau
Geannuleerd
Broekster
Zeerobben
Geannuleerd
Olde Veste
Zondag 17 mei 2020
Fortuna W.
Geannuleerd
Zaanlandia
Vlissingen
Geannuleerd
DHC
Leones
Geannuleerd
Brabantia
Legmeervogels
Geannuleerd
Kolping Boys
LSVV
Geannuleerd
Hoofddorp
Zouaven
Geannuleerd
Uitgeest
AGB
Geannuleerd
AFC '34
Spartaan'20
Geannuleerd
Olympia
TOGB
Geannuleerd
Den Hoorn
Rood-Wit W
Geannuleerd
Zwervers
VUC
Geannuleerd
TAC'90
ROAC
Geannuleerd
DOSKO
Boshuizen
Geannuleerd
HIL
Bataven
Geannuleerd
TVC
Tubantia
Geannuleerd
Winterswijk
Rigtersbleek
Geannuleerd
De Zweef
ROHDA
Geannuleerd
Stevo
Bemmel
Geannuleerd
BVC '12
Voorwaarts T
Geannuleerd
RKHVV
Orion
Geannuleerd
Heino
DSOV
Geannuleerd
Papendorp
De Meern
Geannuleerd
SDZ
Rhode
Geannuleerd
Alverna
HVCH
Geannuleerd
Eindhoven AV
't Zand
Geannuleerd
Best Vooruit
Erp
Geannuleerd
Nemelaer
Woezik
Geannuleerd
NEC
FVC
Geannuleerd
SVBO
GRC
Geannuleerd
VKW
VV Heerenveen
Geannuleerd
Hoogezand
SWZ
Geannuleerd
GOMOS
WVV
Geannuleerd
Noordster
Roden
Geannuleerd
GAVC
Stadspark
Geannuleerd
SV Dalfsen
Heinenoord
Geannuleerd
Brielle
SHO
Geannuleerd
Xerxes Zat
RVVH
Geannuleerd
Poortugaal
Honselersdijk
Geannuleerd
Neptunus
Voorschoten
Geannuleerd
Nootdorp
Die Haghe
Geannuleerd
VELO
Forum Sport
Geannuleerd
BVCB
Deurne
Geannuleerd
Venlosche Boys
Venray
Geannuleerd
ZSV
Geldrop
Geannuleerd
Chevremont
Limburgia
Geannuleerd
Wittenhorst
Wilhelmina
Geannuleerd
Susteren
SSS
Geannuleerd
Veritas
Heeze
Geannuleerd
De Ster
TOP Oss Am
Geannuleerd
Unitas
Zaterdag 23 mei 2020
Heerjansdam
Geannuleerd
WNC
Nivo Sparta
Geannuleerd
Terneuzen
Papendrecht
Geannuleerd
LRC
Oranje Wit
Geannuleerd
Lekkerland
Sliedrecht
Geannuleerd
Kloetinge
Almkerk
Geannuleerd
SVL
GRC 14
Geannuleerd
Montfoort
DFS
Geannuleerd
DZC
KHC
Geannuleerd
Apeldoorn
Breukelen
Geannuleerd
Monnickendam
AFC II
Geannuleerd
Roda '46
De Bilt
Geannuleerd
ZOB
HEDW
Geannuleerd
Huizen
Noordscheschut
Geannuleerd
Pelikaan-S
Broekster
Geannuleerd
Drachtster
VV Groningen
Geannuleerd
Zeerobben
Zwaluwen
Geannuleerd
PKC
Zuidvogels
Geannuleerd
Scherpenzeel
BOL
Geannuleerd
Zwaluwen '30
Woudenberg
Geannuleerd
Argon
SVZW
Geannuleerd
DOS '37
Nunspeet
Geannuleerd
Go Ahead
Balk
Geannuleerd
Winsum
SDV
Geannuleerd
DOS Kampen
Hierden
Geannuleerd
DTS Ede
Bennekom
Geannuleerd
WHC
SVI
Geannuleerd
BW '34
Olde Veste
Geannuleerd
Oranje Nassau
Zondag 24 mei 2020
Papendorp
Geannuleerd
Fortuna W.
NEC
Geannuleerd
HVCH
SDZ
Geannuleerd
Zouaven
AFC '34
Geannuleerd
Legmeervogels
Uitgeest
Geannuleerd
DSOV
Zaanlandia
Geannuleerd
LSVV
Kolping Boys
Geannuleerd
AGB
Olympia
Geannuleerd
Boshuizen
Zwervers
Geannuleerd
ROAC
Den Hoorn
Geannuleerd
Rood-Wit W
HIL
Geannuleerd
Spartaan'20
DHC
Geannuleerd
TOGB
Heino
Geannuleerd
Rigtersbleek
TVC
Geannuleerd
Voorwaarts T
BVC '12
Geannuleerd
Orion
Stevo
Geannuleerd
Tubantia
De Zweef
Geannuleerd
Bataven
RKHVV
Geannuleerd
Bemmel
Winterswijk
Geannuleerd
ROHDA
TAC'90
Geannuleerd
Vlissingen
Hoofddorp
Geannuleerd
De Meern
DOSKO
Geannuleerd
VUC
Best Vooruit
Geannuleerd
TOP Oss Am
Brabantia
Geannuleerd
Erp
Nemelaer
Geannuleerd
Leones
Eindhoven AV
Geannuleerd
't Zand
Alverna
Geannuleerd
Woezik
Unitas
Geannuleerd
Rhode
Hoogezand
Geannuleerd
SWZ
SVBO
Geannuleerd
Stadspark
VKW
Geannuleerd
VV Heerenveen
GOMOS
Geannuleerd
WVV
GAVC
Geannuleerd
GRC
Noordster
Geannuleerd
Roden
SV Dalfsen
Geannuleerd
FVC
Neptunus
Geannuleerd
SHO
Poortugaal
Geannuleerd
Heinenoord
BVCB
Geannuleerd
RVVH
Nootdorp
Geannuleerd
Forum Sport
Xerxes Zat
Geannuleerd
Honselersdijk
VELO
Geannuleerd
Voorschoten
Brielle
Geannuleerd
Die Haghe
Chevremont
Geannuleerd
Wilhelmina
ZSV
Geannuleerd
Geldrop
Wittenhorst
Geannuleerd
Deurne
Susteren
Geannuleerd
SSS
Veritas
Geannuleerd
Heeze
Venlosche Boys
Geannuleerd
Limburgia
De Ster
Geannuleerd
Venray
Profiel
Naam:
Eerste Klasse
Land:
Nederland
Seizoen:
2023/2024
Type:
Reguliere competitie