Live voetbal
Nieuws zoeken
Nieuws
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
Europees Kampioenschap
Wereldkampioenschap
Overige..
Competities
Eredivisie
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Premier League
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Overige..
Live voetbal
Schorsingen & Blessures
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
LaLiga
Premier League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Transfers
Eredivisie
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Premier League
Video's
Voetbaltickets
Voetbalcompetities
Nederland
Eerste Klasse
Programma & Uitslagen
2012-2013
Eerste Klasse
Nederland - 2023/2024
Overzicht
Voetbalnieuws
Eerste Klasse programma & uitslagen 2012/2013
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Aankomende wedstrijden
Comp.
Wedstrijd
Zaterdag 1 september 2012
Zuidvogels
1
-
1
SVL
Drachtster
3
-
1
Balk
VEV
1
-
3
Trynwalden
Wittenhorst
0
-
2
Meerssen
Alblasserdam
1
-
1
Drechtstreek
Altena
1
-
5
Heerjansdam
LRC
3
-
0
Zwerver
Roda Boys
2
-
1
Pelikaan
Sliedrecht
2
-
0
Oranje Wit
Terneuzen
0
-
0
GPC
VVGZ
3
-
1
Almkerk
DOS Kampen
0
-
1
DOS '37
Zutphen
1
-
3
SDC
Noordscheschut
4
-
5
CVVB
Oeverzwaluwen
0
-
4
PKC
Oranje Nassau
1
-
3
Olde Veste
Viboa
1
-
0
LTC
de Valleivogels
2
-
1
Castricum
Benschop
2
-
5
SHO
DSVP
0
-
2
Gravenzande
GHC
0
-
0
BVCB
Nootdorp
0
-
0
Geinoord
Voorschoten
4
-
1
RCL
Spijkenisse
1
-
1
Deltasport
Vitesse
2
-
2
Rijnvogels
AZSV
1
-
0
Rouveen
Meppel
1
-
4
KHC
Go Ahead
0
-
1
Hierden
Urk
0
-
1
Blauw Geel '55
WVF
1
-
0
Sparta E
Breukelen
0
-
0
CSW
Marken
3
-
1
De Merino's
Roda '46
0
-
2
VVZ
SDV
1
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Swift
2
-
0
Eemdijk
Zondag 2 september 2012
Bekkerveld
1
-
2
Dijkse Boys
Limburgia
4
-
2
HVV
Caesar
0
-
2
Heidebloem
HVCH
1
-
3
TOP Oss Am
OSS '20
3
-
1
Sparta '25
Rothem
1
-
1
GSV '28
Alverna
3
-
2
Arnhem
Babberich
2
-
1
SDOUC
SC Enschede
1
-
0
Achilles'12
Duitse Democratische Repulic
4
-
1
Glanerbrug
Stevo
1
-
1
AWC
De Meern
4
-
1
Kocatepe
PFC
0
-
1
VOC
RKDEO
1
-
5
Papendorp
Rheden
2
-
1
TVC
DEM
2
-
2
VVIJ
DWV
0
-
2
Pancratius
Hercules
2
-
1
Blauw Wit
Hoogland
1
-
1
AFC '34
Stormvogels
3
-
2
Purmersteijn
Uitgeest
1
-
2
JOS
Zeeburgia
1
-
0
De Dijk
ADO II
3
-
6
VELO
Boshuizen
2
-
1
Noordwijk
Oostnieuwkerke
1
-
2
Excelsior '20
UVS
1
-
3
Neptunus
Silvolde
2
-
0
Bemmel
Best Vooruit
2
-
3
Vlissingen
DOSKO
7
-
0
Geldrop
EFC
2
-
3
BVV Den Bosch
IFC
0
-
4
DESK
LONGA
0
-
4
JEKA
Nemelaer
0
-
0
Halsteren
TSC
0
-
4
De Valk
Achilles 1894
1
-
1
FVC
LAC
2
-
2
VV Emmen
Annen
0
-
3
Wolvega
GVAV
1
-
1
Voorwaarts T
ONB
1
-
2
Bergum
Velocitas 1897
0
-
3
Joure
Steenwijk
1
-
0
Erica
Zaterdag 8 september 2012
CSW
1
-
4
Swift
De Merino's
1
-
7
Breukelen
Eemdijk
1
-
3
Roda '46
SVL
0
-
1
SDV
Balk
3
-
1
VEV
Almkerk
4
-
1
Roda Boys
Drechtstreek
7
-
1
Altena
GPC
1
-
3
LRC
Heerjansdam
1
-
1
VVGZ
SDC
1
-
3
Go Ahead
Buitenpost
3
-
1
Oeverzwaluwen
Olde Veste
2
-
1
Noordscheschut
LTC
0
-
1
Drachtster
Castricum
0
-
3
Marken
PKC
1
-
4
Viboa
Zwaluwen '30
2
-
1
de Valleivogels
Trynwalden
1
-
5
Oranje Nassau
BVCB
1
-
1
Benschop
Gravenzande
3
-
2
Nootdorp
Rijnvogels
3
-
0
Voorschoten
Geinoord
0
-
4
Spijkenisse
GHC
0
-
3
Deltasport
SHO
2
-
2
Vitesse
Hierden
0
-
3
Urk
Rouveen
1
-
0
WVF
VVZ
1
-
2
Zuidvogels
Zwerver
0
-
2
Alblasserdam
Oranje Wit
2
-
1
Terneuzen
Pelikaan
2
-
1
Sliedrecht
DOS '37
2
-
1
AZSV
RCL
1
-
1
DSVP
Blauw Geel '55
1
-
1
Meppel
Sparta E
1
-
2
Zutphen
Meerssen
4
-
0
Caesar
Glanerbrug
3
-
1
SC Enschede
Zondag 9 september 2012
Erica
3
-
2
Annen
Joure
0
-
5
Achilles 1894
Wolvega
5
-
0
ONB
Voorwaarts T
2
-
1
Velocitas 1897
Achilles'12
2
-
0
Rheden
Arnhem
3
-
3
Stevo
SDOUC
0
-
5
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Kocatepe
0
-
1
Oostnieuwkerke
Neptunus
3
-
0
RKDEO
AFC '34
0
-
0
DWV
Blauw Wit
2
-
2
DEM
De Dijk
4
-
1
Uitgeest
JOS
2
-
3
Hoogland
Pancratius
4
-
2
Stormvogels
Purmersteijn
2
-
2
Hercules
VVIJ
3
-
2
Zeeburgia
Excelsior '20
0
-
1
Boshuizen
VELO
1
-
0
De Meern
AWC
0
-
2
Silvolde
TVC
2
-
4
Alverna
Bergum
3
-
1
GVAV
VV Emmen
1
-
1
Steenwijk
FVC
4
-
0
LAC
GSV '28
0
-
3
Wittenhorst
Heidebloem
2
-
0
HVCH
HVV
1
-
4
Bekkerveld
Sparta '25
1
-
1
Rothem
TOP Oss Am
3
-
6
Limburgia
Papendorp
3
-
2
ADO II
Noordwijk
5
-
5
PFC
VOC
2
-
1
UVS
Bemmel
3
-
2
Babberich
BVV Den Bosch
1
-
2
Best Vooruit
DESK
5
-
0
LONGA
Geldrop
2
-
3
Nemelaer
Halsteren
6
-
0
TSC
JEKA
1
-
2
EFC
De Valk
2
-
1
IFC
Vlissingen
5
-
0
DOSKO
Zaterdag 15 september 2012
Marken
3
-
3
Zwaluwen '30
Swift
1
-
2
Breukelen
LTC
1
-
2
Balk
Alblasserdam
3
-
2
GPC
Heerjansdam
2
-
3
Almkerk
LRC
3
-
4
Oranje Wit
Sliedrecht
2
-
2
Roda Boys
Terneuzen
1
-
2
Pelikaan
WVF
2
-
2
DOS '37
Castricum
0
-
5
De Merino's
Drachtster
0
-
2
PKC
de Valleivogels
1
-
2
SVL
Noordscheschut
1
-
3
Trynwalden
Oeverzwaluwen
2
-
3
CVVB
Viboa
3
-
0
Buitenpost
Benschop
3
-
4
Deltasport
DSVP
1
-
0
Voorschoten
GHC
3
-
1
Geinoord
Nootdorp
5
-
2
RCL
DOS Kampen
3
-
1
Blauw Geel '55
SHO
2
-
3
Rijnvogels
Meppel
2
-
3
Hierden
Spijkenisse
2
-
2
Gravenzande
Vitesse
0
-
3
BVCB
Roda '46
2
-
1
CSW
SDV
2
-
2
VVZ
Zuidvogels
0
-
1
Eemdijk
Oranje Nassau
1
-
1
VEV
Altena
0
-
1
Zwerver
VVGZ
2
-
0
Drechtstreek
Urk
2
-
1
Go Ahead
AZSV
1
-
0
KHC
Zutphen
1
-
0
Rouveen
Sparta E
1
-
2
SDC
GSV '28
1
-
3
Meerssen
Zondag 16 september 2012
Silvolde
5
-
1
Stevo
Annen
0
-
3
VV Emmen
Achilles 1894
2
-
1
Voorwaarts T
ONB
1
-
4
Erica
LAC
0
-
1
Joure
Steenwijk
0
-
2
FVC
Velocitas 1897
0
-
3
GVAV
Wolvega
3
-
1
Bergum
Babberich
2
-
4
AWC
SC Enschede
1
-
3
SDOUC
Rheden
1
-
0
Glanerbrug
Boshuizen
3
-
1
Kocatepe
De Meern
0
-
0
Papendorp
PFC
1
-
1
Excelsior '20
RKDEO
1
-
2
UVS
DWV
2
-
3
JOS
Hercules
5
-
1
Pancratius
Hoogland
1
-
1
De Dijk
Purmersteijn
3
-
4
Blauw Wit
Uitgeest
4
-
1
VVIJ
Zeeburgia
4
-
0
DEM
ADO II
2
-
2
Neptunus
Oostnieuwkerke
2
-
0
VELO
TVC
3
-
2
Arnhem
IFC
1
-
3
Halsteren
Bekkerveld
2
-
0
TOP Oss Am
Limburgia
0
-
1
Heidebloem
HVCH
0
-
0
Caesar
OSS '20
0
-
0
HVV
Rothem
1
-
2
Dijkse Boys
Wittenhorst
3
-
2
Sparta '25
Alverna
2
-
1
Achilles'12
Noordwijk
1
-
3
VOC
Duitse Democratische Repulic
3
-
1
Bemmel
Best Vooruit
3
-
2
JEKA
DOSKO
4
-
1
BVV Den Bosch
EFC
0
-
4
DESK
LONGA
3
-
2
De Valk
TSC
2
-
0
Nemelaer
Vlissingen
3
-
1
Geldrop
Zaterdag 22 september 2012
Vitesse
1
-
3
Deltasport
Voorschoten
2
-
2
Nootdorp
CSW
1
-
4
Zuidvogels
De Merino's
3
-
3
Swift
Eemdijk
1
-
2
SDV
Breukelen
3
-
0
Roda '46
SVL
3
-
0
Marken
Balk
1
-
2
Oranje Nassau
VEV
1
-
0
Noordscheschut
Almkerk
1
-
5
Sliedrecht
Drechtstreek
0
-
1
Heerjansdam
GPC
1
-
2
Altena
Roda Boys
3
-
2
Terneuzen
SDC
3
-
1
Urk
Zwaluwen '30
1
-
1
Castricum
Buitenpost
0
-
1
Drachtster
CVVB
0
-
2
Viboa
Olde Veste
3
-
1
Oeverzwaluwen
PKC
1
-
5
LTC
BVCB
1
-
4
SHO
Gravenzande
2
-
0
GHC
Hierden
4
-
3
DOS Kampen
Rijnvogels
5
-
0
DSVP
Rouveen
0
-
1
Sparta E
Geinoord
2
-
1
Benschop
KHC
0
-
1
WVF
RCL
0
-
1
Spijkenisse
VVZ
2
-
3
de Valleivogels
Zwerver
0
-
0
VVGZ
Oranje Wit
1
-
2
Alblasserdam
Pelikaan
2
-
4
LRC
DOS '37
2
-
0
Zutphen
Go Ahead
2
-
1
Meppel
Blauw Geel '55
0
-
1
AZSV
Glanerbrug
0
-
3
Alverna
TOP Oss Am
2
-
3
OSS '20
Caesar
3
-
2
Limburgia
De Valk
0
-
1
EFC
Zondag 23 september 2012
VV Emmen
2
-
1
ONB
FVC
2
-
0
Annen
Bergum
2
-
1
Velocitas 1897
Joure
3
-
1
Steenwijk
Erica
4
-
0
Wolvega
GVAV
0
-
0
Achilles 1894
AWC
0
-
2
Duitse Democratische Repulic
SDOUC
4
-
4
Rheden
Stevo
1
-
3
Babberich
Kocatepe
3
-
1
PFC
VOC
6
-
1
RKDEO
AFC '34
2
-
3
Hercules
Blauw Wit
0
-
2
Zeeburgia
DEM
3
-
4
Uitgeest
De Dijk
1
-
2
DWV
JOS
1
-
2
Stormvogels
Pancratius
4
-
0
Purmersteijn
VVIJ
1
-
1
Hoogland
Excelsior '20
0
-
2
Noordwijk
Neptunus
0
-
1
De Meern
UVS
1
-
0
ADO II
VELO
0
-
1
Boshuizen
Achilles'12
1
-
0
TVC
Arnhem
0
-
2
Silvolde
Voorwaarts T
1
-
1
LAC
Dijkse Boys
1
-
1
Wittenhorst
Heidebloem
0
-
2
Bekkerveld
HVV
2
-
1
Rothem
Meerssen
1
-
1
HVCH
Sparta '25
1
-
1
GSV '28
Papendorp
1
-
1
Oostnieuwkerke
Bemmel
0
-
0
SC Enschede
BVV Den Bosch
2
-
1
Vlissingen
DESK
1
-
4
Best Vooruit
Geldrop
2
-
1
TSC
Halsteren
0
-
0
LONGA
JEKA
1
-
2
DOSKO
Nemelaer
3
-
1
IFC
Zaterdag 29 september 2012
Benschop
0
-
3
Gravenzande
BVCB
0
-
6
Rijnvogels
GHC
3
-
1
RCL
Nootdorp
3
-
0
DSVP
SHO
0
-
1
Deltasport
Spijkenisse
1
-
1
Voorschoten
Vitesse
2
-
2
Geinoord
Marken
1
-
2
VVZ
Zwaluwen '30
5
-
1
De Merino's
Castricum
1
-
3
SVL
de Valleivogels
2
-
2
Eemdijk
Rouveen
0
-
6
SDC
WVF
1
-
1
Blauw Geel '55
PKC
5
-
2
Balk
Alblasserdam
4
-
6
Pelikaan
Drechtstreek
2
-
3
Almkerk
Heerjansdam
2
-
3
Zwerver
LRC
3
-
1
Roda Boys
Terneuzen
2
-
3
Sliedrecht
Meppel
0
-
5
Urk
Drachtster
2
-
0
CVVB
LTC
0
-
0
Buitenpost
Noordscheschut
1
-
1
Oranje Nassau
Oeverzwaluwen
0
-
2
Trynwalden
Viboa
2
-
0
Olde Veste
Roda '46
0
-
0
Swift
SDV
7
-
0
CSW
Zuidvogels
0
-
4
Breukelen
AZSV
3
-
1
Hierden
Zutphen
0
-
3
KHC
Sparta E
0
-
1
DOS '37
Altena
0
-
3
Oranje Wit
VVGZ
3
-
0
GPC
DOS Kampen
1
-
2
Go Ahead
Zondag 30 september 2012
Achilles 1894
0
-
0
Velocitas 1897
Erica
4
-
0
Bergum
LAC
4
-
2
GVAV
Wolvega
1
-
0
VV Emmen
Achilles'12
1
-
5
Arnhem
SC Enschede
0
-
3
AWC
Babberich
1
-
1
Silvolde
Rheden
2
-
4
Bemmel
TVC
3
-
0
Glanerbrug
Annen
1
-
2
Joure
ONB
1
-
2
FVC
Steenwijk
2
-
1
Voorwaarts T
ADO II
2
-
1
RKDEO
Boshuizen
0
-
1
Papendorp
Excelsior '20
0
-
4
VOC
PFC
1
-
2
VELO
Noordwijk
3
-
1
Kocatepe
DWV
0
-
2
VVIJ
Hercules
0
-
0
JOS
Hoogland
3
-
4
DEM
Pancratius
1
-
1
Blauw Wit
Purmersteijn
4
-
1
AFC '34
Stormvogels
2
-
3
De Dijk
Uitgeest
0
-
3
Zeeburgia
IFC
5
-
2
TSC
De Meern
0
-
1
UVS
Oostnieuwkerke
0
-
1
Neptunus
Bekkerveld
2
-
0
Caesar
Limburgia
1
-
3
HVCH
Alverna
3
-
3
SDOUC
GSV '28
5
-
0
Dijkse Boys
OSS '20
4
-
3
Heidebloem
Duitse Democratische Repulic
0
-
1
Stevo
Rothem
0
-
2
TOP Oss Am
Sparta '25
2
-
2
Meerssen
Wittenhorst
2
-
1
HVV
Best Vooruit
0
-
1
De Valk
BVV Den Bosch
0
-
4
Geldrop
DOSKO
3
-
0
DESK
EFC
2
-
1
Halsteren
LONGA
2
-
0
Nemelaer
Vlissingen
3
-
1
JEKA
Zaterdag 6 oktober 2012
Gravenzande
2
-
0
Vitesse
Geinoord
2
-
0
SHO
De Merino's
1
-
2
Roda '46
Breukelen
2
-
1
SDV
SVL
1
-
0
Zwaluwen '30
Swift
3
-
1
Zuidvogels
Almkerk
1
-
2
Terneuzen
GPC
3
-
1
Heerjansdam
Roda Boys
0
-
2
Alblasserdam
DSVP
0
-
2
Spijkenisse
Hierden
3
-
3
WVF
KHC
0
-
3
Sparta E
VEV
2
-
2
Oeverzwaluwen
CVVB
0
-
0
LTC
Olde Veste
3
-
2
Drachtster
Trynwalden
1
-
3
Viboa
Blauw Geel '55
2
-
3
Zutphen
Go Ahead
2
-
0
AZSV
Urk
2
-
1
DOS Kampen
Pelikaan
2
-
1
Altena
VOC
2
-
0
ADO II
Glanerbrug
5
-
0
Achilles'12
Zondag 7 oktober 2012
Bergum
1
-
3
Achilles 1894
VV Emmen
0
-
1
Erica
FVC
1
-
0
Wolvega
Velocitas 1897
0
-
3
LAC
AWC
2
-
2
Rheden
Arnhem
3
-
0
Babberich
Stevo
2
-
1
SC Enschede
Kocatepe
4
-
2
Excelsior '20
RKDEO
1
-
2
De Meern
SDOUC
2
-
2
TVC
GVAV
3
-
2
Steenwijk
Joure
2
-
2
ONB
AFC '34
1
-
2
Pancratius
Blauw Wit
3
-
3
Uitgeest
DEM
3
-
1
DWV
De Dijk
1
-
1
Hercules
JOS
4
-
1
Purmersteijn
VVIJ
2
-
3
Stormvogels
Zeeburgia
2
-
1
Hoogland
UVS
2
-
3
Oostnieuwkerke
VELO
1
-
1
Noordwijk
Dijkse Boys
3
-
1
Sparta '25
Heidebloem
7
-
1
Rothem
HVCH
2
-
1
Bekkerveld
Meerssen
1
-
2
Limburgia
Caesar
0
-
3
OSS '20
TOP Oss Am
0
-
0
Wittenhorst
Halsteren
3
-
0
Best Vooruit
HVV
1
-
1
GSV '28
JEKA
1
-
2
BVV Den Bosch
TSC
4
-
2
LONGA
De Valk
2
-
0
DOSKO
Bemmel
2
-
2
Alverna
Silvolde
2
-
2
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Voorwaarts T
0
-
1
Annen
Papendorp
1
-
1
PFC
Neptunus
3
-
1
Boshuizen
DESK
2
-
1
Vlissingen
Geldrop
3
-
4
IFC
Nemelaer
4
-
5
EFC
Zaterdag 13 oktober 2012
BVCB
3
-
2
Geinoord
Deltasport
2
-
4
Rijnvogels
SHO
2
-
1
Gravenzande
Vitesse
1
-
2
RCL
Marken
3
-
3
CSW
SDV
5
-
2
Swift
SVL
2
-
2
De Merino's
Zwaluwen '30
4
-
1
VVZ
Alblasserdam
3
-
2
Sliedrecht
Heerjansdam
4
-
2
Oranje Wit
LRC
2
-
1
Terneuzen
WVF
2
-
3
Go Ahead
Drachtster
2
-
1
Trynwalden
LTC
1
-
0
Olde Veste
Oeverzwaluwen
1
-
1
Oranje Nassau
Castricum
0
-
0
Eemdijk
PKC
3
-
0
CVVB
de Valleivogels
2
-
2
Breukelen
Drechtstreek
3
-
1
GPC
Rouveen
0
-
6
KHC
Buitenpost
0
-
2
Balk
Viboa
3
-
2
VEV
Benschop
1
-
5
Voorschoten
GHC
4
-
1
DSVP
Zuidvogels
1
-
1
Roda '46
AZSV
1
-
1
Urk
DOS '37
4
-
1
SDC
Zwerver
1
-
1
Almkerk
Altena
0
-
1
Roda Boys
VVGZ
2
-
3
Pelikaan
Zutphen
3
-
1
Hierden
Sparta E
2
-
0
Blauw Geel '55
DOS Kampen
3
-
1
Meppel
Zondag 14 oktober 2012
VV Emmen
1
-
1
Bergum
Erica
0
-
2
FVC
LAC
1
-
0
Achilles 1894
Wolvega
2
-
5
Joure
Achilles'12
5
-
1
SDOUC
Glanerbrug
2
-
2
Arnhem
Rheden
3
-
0
Stevo
Hercules
5
-
0
VVIJ
Pancratius
1
-
0
JOS
Stormvogels
1
-
1
DEM
De Meern
2
-
1
ADO II
Hoogland
5
-
1
Uitgeest
Oostnieuwkerke
3
-
0
RKDEO
PFC
2
-
1
Neptunus
SC Enschede
1
-
1
Silvolde
TVC
1
-
2
Bemmel
Annen
3
-
0
GVAV
Steenwijk
4
-
3
Velocitas 1897
Alverna
1
-
2
AWC
Duitse Democratische Repulic
0
-
3
Babberich
Bekkerveld
2
-
0
Limburgia
Dijkse Boys
0
-
3
Meerssen
OSS '20
0
-
0
HVCH
Sparta '25
0
-
2
HVV
GSV '28
1
-
4
TOP Oss Am
BVV Den Bosch
4
-
2
DESK
DOSKO
2
-
0
Halsteren
EFC
2
-
0
TSC
Rothem
2
-
1
Caesar
Wittenhorst
3
-
2
Heidebloem
Best Vooruit
3
-
2
Nemelaer
JEKA
1
-
3
Geldrop
LONGA
4
-
2
IFC
Vlissingen
1
-
3
De Valk
Zaterdag 20 oktober 2012
Deltasport
2
-
0
BVCB
Rijnvogels
1
-
0
Nootdorp
Voorschoten
1
-
2
GHC
Eemdijk
2
-
1
Marken
SDC
4
-
2
Meppel
Sliedrecht
3
-
2
LRC
CSW
0
-
0
de Valleivogels
Balk
1
-
3
Noordscheschut
Buitenpost
0
-
1
PKC
RCL
4
-
0
Benschop
VVZ
6
-
1
Castricum
DOS '37
6
-
0
Rouveen
Zwerver
2
-
1
Drechtstreek
Oranje Wit
0
-
2
VVGZ
KHC
5
-
1
DOS Kampen
Zondag 21 oktober 2012
Stormvogels
3
-
2
AFC '34
Boshuizen
1
-
2
UVS
Excelsior '20
2
-
0
VELO
Kocatepe
1
-
1
VOC
TVC
2
-
1
Stevo
Bergum
3
-
0
Steenwijk
Dijkse Boys
1
-
3
OSS '20
Zaterdag 27 oktober 2012
DSVP
1
-
1
Benschop
Gravenzande
1
-
2
BVCB
Rijnvogels
1
-
3
Spijkenisse
Geinoord
1
-
5
Deltasport
Nootdorp
1
-
1
GHC
Voorschoten
2
-
1
Vitesse
De Merino's
3
-
3
Zuidvogels
Eemdijk
3
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Breukelen
5
-
4
Marken
CSW
3
-
1
Castricum
Swift
2
-
0
de Valleivogels
Hierden
1
-
0
Sparta E
KHC
1
-
2
DOS '37
VEV
2
-
2
Drachtster
Meppel
0
-
6
AZSV
SDC
4
-
1
DOS Kampen
Almkerk
1
-
1
LRC
GPC
1
-
2
Zwerver
Roda Boys
2
-
3
VVGZ
Sliedrecht
6
-
1
Altena
Terneuzen
0
-
1
Alblasserdam
CVVB
1
-
3
Buitenpost
Olde Veste
2
-
0
PKC
Noordscheschut
1
-
2
Oeverzwaluwen
Trynwalden
1
-
2
LTC
Blauw Geel '55
4
-
0
Rouveen
RCL
2
-
1
SHO
Roda '46
1
-
1
SDV
VVZ
0
-
5
SVL
Go Ahead
4
-
3
Zutphen
Urk
1
-
1
WVF
Oranje Nassau
1
-
2
Viboa
Oranje Wit
5
-
1
Drechtstreek
Pelikaan
2
-
3
Heerjansdam
Zondag 28 oktober 2012
IFC
3
-
3
EFC
AWC
2
-
1
TVC
Bergum
0
-
2
LAC
FVC
2
-
0
VV Emmen
Joure
2
-
0
Erica
Achilles 1894
3
-
1
Steenwijk
GVAV
1
-
4
ONB
Velocitas 1897
1
-
2
Annen
Babberich
1
-
0
SC Enschede
Arnhem
4
-
2
Duitse Democratische Repulic
SDOUC
3
-
4
Glanerbrug
Stevo
0
-
5
Alverna
Blauw Wit
0
-
2
Hoogland
DEM
0
-
3
Hercules
De Dijk
3
-
0
Pancratius
JOS
3
-
0
AFC '34
VVIJ
0
-
2
Purmersteijn
ADO II
1
-
2
Oostnieuwkerke
Neptunus
1
-
1
Noordwijk
Uitgeest
2
-
1
DWV
Zeeburgia
7
-
3
Stormvogels
RKDEO
2
-
2
Boshuizen
UVS
3
-
0
PFC
VELO
1
-
5
Kocatepe
VOC
2
-
3
De Meern
Papendorp
6
-
2
Excelsior '20
DESK
2
-
1
JEKA
Geldrop
5
-
2
LONGA
Halsteren
1
-
2
Vlissingen
Nemelaer
0
-
4
DOSKO
TSC
3
-
1
Best Vooruit
De Valk
4
-
2
BVV Den Bosch
Voorwaarts T
2
-
5
Wolvega
Caesar
0
-
4
Wittenhorst
Heidebloem
0
-
1
GSV '28
HVV
3
-
0
Dijkse Boys
HVCH
0
-
3
Rothem
Meerssen
0
-
1
Bekkerveld
TOP Oss Am
1
-
1
Sparta '25
Bemmel
4
-
2
Achilles'12
Silvolde
2
-
1
Rheden
Zaterdag 3 november 2012
Benschop
0
-
2
Nootdorp
BVCB
3
-
1
RCL
Deltasport
1
-
3
Gravenzande
Geinoord
1
-
3
Rijnvogels
GHC
0
-
0
Spijkenisse
SHO
4
-
2
Voorschoten
Vitesse
1
-
1
DSVP
Marken
2
-
3
Swift
SVL
2
-
3
Eemdijk
Zwaluwen '30
2
-
0
CSW
Castricum
2
-
3
Breukelen
de Valleivogels
1
-
1
Roda '46
KHC
2
-
1
SDC
Rouveen
1
-
4
Hierden
CVVB
3
-
0
Balk
LTC
0
-
0
VEV
Heerjansdam
3
-
0
Roda Boys
WVF
2
-
0
Meppel
Alblasserdam
0
-
2
LRC
Zwerver
1
-
3
Oranje Wit
Drechtstreek
1
-
1
Pelikaan
Drachtster
0
-
2
Oranje Nassau
PKC
3
-
3
Trynwalden
Viboa
2
-
2
Noordscheschut
SDV
7
-
0
Zuidvogels
VVZ
5
-
1
De Merino's
DOS '37
4
-
0
Blauw Geel '55
Sparta E
1
-
1
Go Ahead
AZSV
3
-
0
DOS Kampen
Zutphen
1
-
5
Urk
Altena
2
-
3
Terneuzen
VVGZ
2
-
2
Sliedrecht
SC Enschede
2
-
0
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Zondag 4 november 2012
VV Emmen
1
-
4
Joure
Erica
3
-
2
Voorwaarts T
FVC
1
-
1
Bergum
Wolvega
1
-
1
GVAV
Kocatepe
2
-
1
Papendorp
PFC
5
-
0
RKDEO
VELO
1
-
4
VOC
Glanerbrug
4
-
1
Bemmel
Annen
0
-
2
Achilles 1894
ONB
2
-
0
Velocitas 1897
Steenwijk
1
-
2
LAC
Achilles'12
0
-
0
AWC
Rheden
4
-
3
Babberich
SDOUC
0
-
2
Arnhem
AFC '34
1
-
4
De Dijk
DWV
2
-
0
Hoogland
Hercules
4
-
2
Zeeburgia
JOS
3
-
1
Blauw Wit
Pancratius
2
-
3
VVIJ
Stormvogels
2
-
0
Uitgeest
Excelsior '20
1
-
2
Neptunus
Oostnieuwkerke
0
-
2
De Meern
Noordwijk
3
-
2
UVS
Best Vooruit
5
-
0
IFC
BVV Den Bosch
2
-
1
Halsteren
DESK
0
-
0
Geldrop
DOSKO
1
-
3
TSC
EFC
2
-
1
LONGA
JEKA
2
-
6
De Valk
Vlissingen
1
-
0
Nemelaer
Dijkse Boys
3
-
11
TOP Oss Am
GSV '28
5
-
1
Caesar
HVV
0
-
1
Meerssen
OSS '20
0
-
1
Bekkerveld
Rothem
2
-
3
Limburgia
Sparta '25
1
-
4
Heidebloem
Wittenhorst
1
-
0
HVCH
Alverna
5
-
1
Silvolde
Zaterdag 10 november 2012
DSVP
3
-
2
SHO
Gravenzande
1
-
0
Geinoord
Rijnvogels
1
-
2
GHC
Nootdorp
0
-
1
Vitesse
Spijkenisse
3
-
1
Benschop
Voorschoten
3
-
2
BVCB
CSW
2
-
0
SVL
De Merino's
2
-
1
SDV
Eemdijk
2
-
2
VVZ
Breukelen
0
-
2
Zwaluwen '30
DOS Kampen
2
-
2
WVF
Meppel
1
-
2
Zutphen
SDC
1
-
3
AZSV
Almkerk
1
-
1
Alblasserdam
LRC
6
-
1
Altena
Roda Boys
0
-
2
Drechtstreek
Sliedrecht
1
-
0
Heerjansdam
Terneuzen
0
-
3
VVGZ
Swift
1
-
1
Castricum
Hierden
0
-
1
DOS '37
VEV
3
-
2
PKC
Olde Veste
5
-
1
CVVB
Noordscheschut
1
-
2
Drachtster
Oranje Nassau
3
-
1
LTC
Trynwalden
2
-
3
Buitenpost
RCL
1
-
4
Deltasport
Roda '46
6
-
0
Marken
Zuidvogels
1
-
1
de Valleivogels
Blauw Geel '55
3
-
1
KHC
Go Ahead
9
-
1
Rouveen
Urk
5
-
1
Sparta E
Oranje Wit
2
-
2
GPC
Pelikaan
4
-
1
Zwerver
Balk
4
-
1
Oeverzwaluwen
Zondag 11 november 2012
IFC
2
-
4
DOSKO
GVAV
2
-
5
Erica
Joure
6
-
2
FVC
Velocitas 1897
2
-
0
Wolvega
AWC
1
-
2
Glanerbrug
Babberich
0
-
2
Alverna
Arnhem
5
-
0
SC Enschede
Stevo
1
-
2
Achilles'12
ADO II
3
-
3
PFC
RKDEO
1
-
2
Noordwijk
VOC
4
-
2
Oostnieuwkerke
Achilles 1894
3
-
1
ONB
LAC
4
-
1
Annen
Blauw Wit
2
-
1
DWV
DEM
1
-
1
Pancratius
De Dijk
1
-
2
JOS
Hoogland
2
-
1
Stormvogels
Uitgeest
1
-
1
Hercules
VVIJ
1
-
4
AFC '34
Zeeburgia
2
-
1
Purmersteijn
De Meern
2
-
3
Boshuizen
UVS
0
-
1
Excelsior '20
Geldrop
5
-
0
EFC
Halsteren
3
-
3
JEKA
LONGA
3
-
1
Best Vooruit
Nemelaer
3
-
0
BVV Den Bosch
TSC
2
-
3
Vlissingen
De Valk
2
-
1
DESK
Voorwaarts T
1
-
3
VV Emmen
Duitse Democratische Repulic
3
-
1
Rheden
Bekkerveld
0
-
2
Rothem
Limburgia
3
-
1
Wittenhorst
Caesar
2
-
3
Sparta '25
Heidebloem
5
-
0
Dijkse Boys
HVCH
1
-
0
GSV '28
Meerssen
0
-
3
OSS '20
Neptunus
4
-
2
Kocatepe
Papendorp
4
-
1
VELO
Bemmel
0
-
2
SDOUC
Silvolde
2
-
0
TVC
Zaterdag 17 november 2012
de Valleivogels
2
-
1
SDV
KHC
3
-
0
Hierden
Rouveen
0
-
2
Urk
Buitenpost
1
-
0
VEV
Olde Veste
6
-
0
Balk
Benschop
1
-
3
GHC
BVCB
3
-
0
DSVP
Deltasport
3
-
1
Voorschoten
Gravenzande
2
-
3
Rijnvogels
Geinoord
2
-
2
RCL
SHO
3
-
3
Nootdorp
Eemdijk
0
-
0
De Merino's
Vitesse
1
-
1
Spijkenisse
Marken
1
-
0
Zuidvogels
SVL
0
-
2
Breukelen
Zwaluwen '30
0
-
0
Swift
DOS '37
0
-
2
Go Ahead
Zutphen
0
-
1
DOS Kampen
WVF
0
-
2
AZSV
Zwerver
2
-
5
Roda Boys
Drechtstreek
2
-
2
Sliedrecht
GPC
1
-
4
Pelikaan
Heerjansdam
3
-
2
Terneuzen
CVVB
2
-
2
Trynwalden
LTC
0
-
1
Noordscheschut
PKC
1
-
1
Oranje Nassau
Viboa
2
-
1
Oeverzwaluwen
Castricum
2
-
2
Roda '46
VVZ
1
-
1
CSW
Blauw Geel '55
0
-
0
SDC
Altena
0
-
0
Alblasserdam
Oranje Wit
1
-
0
Almkerk
VVGZ
1
-
0
LRC
Sparta E
2
-
1
Meppel
Sparta '25
3
-
1
HVCH
Zondag 18 november 2012
VV Emmen
4
-
0
GVAV
Erica
1
-
1
Velocitas 1897
FVC
2
-
1
Voorwaarts T
Joure
0
-
2
Bergum
Wolvega
1
-
2
Achilles 1894
Glanerbrug
9
-
1
Stevo
Rheden
0
-
4
SC Enschede
SDOUC
0
-
2
AWC
Excelsior '20
8
-
0
RKDEO
Kocatepe
0
-
0
UVS
PFC
1
-
1
De Meern
Achilles'12
1
-
2
Silvolde
TVC
3
-
1
Babberich
Annen
3
-
1
Steenwijk
ONB
2
-
0
LAC
AFC '34
3
-
2
DEM
De Dijk
7
-
2
Blauw Wit
Hercules
1
-
3
Hoogland
JOS
5
-
0
VVIJ
Pancratius
2
-
4
Zeeburgia
Purmersteijn
3
-
1
Uitgeest
Stormvogels
2
-
0
DWV
Boshuizen
4
-
1
Oostnieuwkerke
Noordwijk
1
-
2
ADO II
VELO
0
-
2
Neptunus
Bemmel
1
-
3
Arnhem
Best Vooruit
3
-
0
EFC
BVV Den Bosch
3
-
5
TSC
DESK
0
-
6
Halsteren
DOSKO
1
-
1
LONGA
JEKA
5
-
2
Nemelaer
De Valk
2
-
0
Geldrop
Vlissingen
4
-
0
IFC
Alverna
3
-
2
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Dijkse Boys
0
-
5
Caesar
GSV '28
1
-
0
Limburgia
HVV
0
-
1
Heidebloem
Rothem
2
-
1
OSS '20
TOP Oss Am
2
-
0
Meerssen
Wittenhorst
2
-
1
Bekkerveld
Zaterdag 24 november 2012
Spijkenisse
2
-
1
Nootdorp
GPC
2
-
2
Almkerk
Buitenpost
2
-
2
Olde Veste
Zondag 25 november 2012
Boshuizen
3
-
1
ADO II
Purmersteijn
0
-
3
De Dijk
DWV
1
-
3
Zeeburgia
Noordwijk
0
-
2
Papendorp
TOP Oss Am
1
-
1
HVV
Zaterdag 1 december 2012
Benschop
1
-
3
Rijnvogels
Spijkenisse
1
-
0
SHO
Voorschoten
4
-
1
Geinoord
CSW
3
-
0
Eemdijk
Breukelen
4
-
1
VVZ
Swift
2
-
2
SVL
de Valleivogels
0
-
1
De Merino's
DOS Kampen
3
-
0
Sparta E
Meppel
4
-
1
Rouveen
Hierden
4
-
4
Blauw Geel '55
VEV
4
-
2
CVVB
Viboa
10
-
1
Balk
AZSV
4
-
1
Zutphen
WVF
1
-
1
SDC
Alblasserdam
0
-
2
VVGZ
LRC
3
-
0
Heerjansdam
Roda Boys
1
-
3
GPC
Sliedrecht
5
-
1
Zwerver
Terneuzen
2
-
4
Drechtstreek
Noordscheschut
0
-
2
PKC
Oeverzwaluwen
0
-
1
Drachtster
Oranje Nassau
1
-
4
Buitenpost
Trynwalden
0
-
4
Olde Veste
Roda '46
2
-
0
Zwaluwen '30
SDV
8
-
1
Marken
Urk
0
-
0
DOS '37
Altena
1
-
2
Almkerk
Pelikaan
1
-
2
Oranje Wit
Zuidvogels
2
-
0
Castricum
Go Ahead
1
-
0
KHC
Zondag 2 december 2012
Achilles 1894
1
-
1
Erica
GVAV
1
-
3
FVC
Velocitas 1897
0
-
0
VV Emmen
Babberich
1
-
0
Achilles'12
SC Enschede
2
-
3
Alverna
Rheden
1
-
2
Arnhem
Stevo
4
-
3
SDOUC
DEM
0
-
8
JOS
Hoogland
5
-
1
Purmersteijn
ADO II
2
-
1
Excelsior '20
De Meern
1
-
2
Noordwijk
AWC
7
-
2
Bemmel
Boshuizen
1
-
2
VOC
Neptunus
1
-
3
Papendorp
Oostnieuwkerke
3
-
0
PFC
RKDEO
2
-
2
Kocatepe
Annen
1
-
3
Bergum
Steenwijk
0
-
2
ONB
Best Vooruit
4
-
1
Geldrop
Voorwaarts T
1
-
1
Joure
Duitse Democratische Repulic
1
-
2
TVC
Silvolde
5
-
2
Glanerbrug
Bekkerveld
2
-
0
GSV '28
Limburgia
1
-
0
Sparta '25
Caesar
0
-
2
HVV
Heidebloem
1
-
4
TOP Oss Am
HVCH
4
-
0
Dijkse Boys
OSS '20
3
-
0
Wittenhorst
Rothem
3
-
4
Meerssen
Zaterdag 15 december 2012
GHC
2
-
1
Vitesse
Nootdorp
1
-
3
BVCB
DSVP
2
-
3
Deltasport
Almkerk
5
-
1
Pelikaan
Drechtstreek
1
-
3
LRC
Zwerver
4
-
1
Terneuzen
GPC
2
-
2
Sliedrecht
Heerjansdam
1
-
1
Alblasserdam
VVGZ
4
-
1
Altena
RCL
1
-
1
Gravenzande
Oranje Wit
1
-
0
Roda Boys
Zondag 16 december 2012
LAC
0
-
1
Wolvega
Stormvogels
1
-
2
Blauw Wit
Uitgeest
1
-
1
Pancratius
UVS
1
-
2
VELO
Limburgia
2
-
1
OSS '20
BVV Den Bosch
5
-
2
LONGA
DOSKO
1
-
0
Best Vooruit
JEKA
2
-
2
IFC
Vlissingen
3
-
1
EFC
Zaterdag 12 januari 2013
BVCB
2
-
1
Spijkenisse
Deltasport
3
-
0
Nootdorp
Gravenzande
1
-
1
Voorschoten
Rijnvogels
1
-
1
RCL
Geinoord
0
-
2
DSVP
SHO
2
-
3
GHC
Vitesse
2
-
1
Benschop
Zondag 13 januari 2013
VELO
3
-
0
RKDEO
Papendorp
1
-
4
UVS
Nemelaer
0
-
0
DESK
Zaterdag 2 februari 2013
Drachtster
2
-
2
LTC
Oranje Nassau
1
-
1
Trynwalden
Eemdijk
0
-
2
Zuidvogels
Breukelen
2
-
1
Swift
Zwaluwen '30
0
-
2
Marken
De Merino's
5
-
2
Castricum
SVL
3
-
2
de Valleivogels
BVCB
0
-
1
Vitesse
Deltasport
3
-
0
Benschop
Gravenzande
0
-
5
Spijkenisse
Rijnvogels
6
-
1
SHO
Geinoord
1
-
0
GHC
Voorschoten
3
-
0
DSVP
Almkerk
0
-
3
Heerjansdam
Drechtstreek
2
-
1
VVGZ
GPC
0
-
1
Alblasserdam
Hierden
6
-
1
Meppel
KHC
1
-
2
AZSV
Rouveen
0
-
2
Zutphen
SDC
1
-
1
Sparta E
VEV
2
-
0
Balk
RCL
2
-
1
Nootdorp
Zwerver
2
-
3
Altena
Oranje Wit
0
-
3
LRC
Pelikaan
3
-
1
Terneuzen
Blauw Geel '55
0
-
4
DOS Kampen
DOS '37
1
-
1
WVF
Go Ahead
1
-
0
Urk
Zondag 3 februari 2013
Arnhem
4
-
1
TVC
Stevo
2
-
2
Silvolde
Excelsior '20
3
-
3
PFC
UVS
0
-
1
RKDEO
VOC
4
-
2
Noordwijk
AFC '34
6
-
2
Stormvogels
Blauw Wit
1
-
0
Purmersteijn
DEM
0
-
2
Zeeburgia
De Dijk
1
-
0
Hoogland
JOS
2
-
0
DWV
Pancratius
2
-
4
Hercules
VVIJ
0
-
1
Uitgeest
Achilles'12
1
-
1
Alverna
AWC
2
-
0
Babberich
Glanerbrug
3
-
1
Rheden
SDOUC
2
-
1
SC Enschede
Neptunus
1
-
2
ADO II
VELO
1
-
2
Oostnieuwkerke
Achilles 1894
1
-
1
Joure
LAC
2
-
1
FVC
Velocitas 1897
1
-
1
Voorwaarts T
Bemmel
1
-
2
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Caesar
1
-
1
HVCH
Meerssen
2
-
3
GSV '28
Sparta '25
1
-
2
Wittenhorst
Papendorp
1
-
1
De Meern
BVV Den Bosch
1
-
3
DOSKO
DESK
0
-
0
EFC
Geldrop
2
-
1
Vlissingen
Halsteren
2
-
1
IFC
JEKA
1
-
2
Best Vooruit
Nemelaer
1
-
2
TSC
De Valk
1
-
0
LONGA
Annen
3
-
4
Erica
ONB
1
-
2
Wolvega
Dijkse Boys
Geannuleerd
Rothem
Zaterdag 9 februari 2013
PKC
1
-
2
Drachtster
CSW
0
-
0
Breukelen
Deltasport
6
-
1
Vitesse
DSVP
1
-
5
Rijnvogels
GHC
0
-
3
Gravenzande
Nootdorp
2
-
0
Voorschoten
SHO
2
-
3
BVCB
Spijkenisse
4
-
0
RCL
AFC '34
1
-
0
Hoogland
Zaterdag 16 februari 2013
Almkerk
0
-
1
VVGZ
Drechtstreek
3
-
2
Alblasserdam
GPC
3
-
2
Terneuzen
Heerjansdam
3
-
2
Altena
Marken
1
-
1
SVL
Swift
4
-
0
De Merino's
Castricum
0
-
6
Zwaluwen '30
de Valleivogels
3
-
3
VVZ
Gravenzande
1
-
3
Deltasport
Roda '46
1
-
2
Breukelen
Zwerver
0
-
0
LRC
SDV
3
-
0
Eemdijk
Benschop
2
-
1
Geinoord
Zuidvogels
1
-
1
CSW
Oranje Wit
2
-
1
Sliedrecht
Pelikaan
4
-
0
Roda Boys
Zondag 17 februari 2013
Kocatepe
1
-
0
ADO II
PFC
2
-
1
Boshuizen
VOC
0
-
0
Neptunus
Bergum
1
-
0
Voorwaarts T
VV Emmen
0
-
1
Achilles 1894
Erica
6
-
0
LAC
FVC
8
-
1
Velocitas 1897
Joure
1
-
2
GVAV
DWV
1
-
2
De Dijk
Hercules
2
-
2
AFC '34
Hoogland
2
-
2
VVIJ
Purmersteijn
1
-
1
Pancratius
Stormvogels
1
-
2
JOS
Uitgeest
1
-
1
DEM
Zeeburgia
2
-
0
Blauw Wit
ONB
1
-
1
Annen
Wolvega
2
-
3
Steenwijk
Excelsior '20
0
-
2
De Meern
Noordwijk
3
-
3
Oostnieuwkerke
BVV Den Bosch
1
-
1
EFC
DESK
2
-
2
IFC
Geldrop
1
-
3
DOSKO
Halsteren
4
-
2
Nemelaer
JEKA
0
-
2
LONGA
De Valk
1
-
0
TSC
Vlissingen
1
-
1
Best Vooruit
Dijkse Boys
Geannuleerd
Limburgia
Meerssen
3
-
1
Heidebloem
Sparta '25
0
-
4
Bekkerveld
TOP Oss Am
2
-
2
Caesar
Zaterdag 23 februari 2013
Gravenzande
2
-
4
DSVP
Rijnvogels
2
-
1
Vitesse
Geinoord
0
-
1
Nootdorp
SHO
7
-
0
Benschop
Drachtster
1
-
0
Buitenpost
LTC
3
-
4
PKC
De Merino's
2
-
1
CSW
SVL
3
-
1
Roda '46
Zwaluwen '30
1
-
0
Zuidvogels
Terneuzen
1
-
2
Roda Boys
Noordscheschut
0
-
1
VEV
Castricum
0
-
6
SDV
Marken
0
-
2
de Valleivogels
KHC
7
-
2
Urk
SDC
5
-
1
Hierden
BVCB
0
-
1
GHC
Deltasport
2
-
0
Spijkenisse
Blauw Geel '55
0
-
1
Go Ahead
Sparta E
0
-
2
AZSV
DOS '37
4
-
5
Meppel
Zutphen
1
-
1
WVF
RCL
2
-
1
Voorschoten
Altena
1
-
0
GPC
VVGZ
2
-
1
Zwerver
Oranje Nassau
2
-
2
Balk
Zondag 24 februari 2013
LAC
0
-
0
Voorwaarts T
AFC '34
3
-
0
Uitgeest
Arnhem
4
-
4
AWC
Wittenhorst
Geannuleerd
Dijkse Boys
Zaterdag 2 maart 2013
Eemdijk
2
-
0
de Valleivogels
SVL
4
-
1
Castricum
Deltasport
5
-
0
SHO
DSVP
0
-
1
Nootdorp
Gravenzande
1
-
0
Benschop
Rijnvogels
2
-
0
BVCB
Geinoord
3
-
0
Vitesse
Voorschoten
1
-
0
Spijkenisse
Almkerk
2
-
2
Drechtstreek
GPC
1
-
1
VVGZ
Roda Boys
0
-
0
LRC
Buitenpost
2
-
0
LTC
CVVB
1
-
4
Drachtster
Hierden
0
-
3
AZSV
Olde Veste
1
-
5
Viboa
KHC
2
-
1
Zutphen
SDC
4
-
0
Rouveen
Trynwalden
1
-
1
Oeverzwaluwen
Balk
1
-
0
PKC
CSW
2
-
1
SDV
De Merino's
2
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Breukelen
2
-
2
Zuidvogels
Swift
2
-
3
Roda '46
Oranje Nassau
4
-
1
Noordscheschut
VVZ
4
-
2
Marken
RCL
4
-
0
GHC
Zwerver
0
-
1
Heerjansdam
Oranje Wit
0
-
0
Altena
Pelikaan
5
-
0
Alblasserdam
Blauw Geel '55
3
-
1
WVF
DOS '37
3
-
5
Sparta E
Urk
7
-
1
Meppel
Go Ahead
1
-
2
DOS Kampen
Zondag 3 maart 2013
Bergum
1
-
4
Erica
VV Emmen
3
-
1
Wolvega
GVAV
3
-
0
LAC
Velocitas 1897
1
-
2
Achilles 1894
AWC
2
-
0
SC Enschede
Arnhem
0
-
0
Achilles'12
SDOUC
0
-
4
Alverna
Stevo
0
-
1
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Glanerbrug
1
-
5
TVC
Papendorp
2
-
2
Boshuizen
RKDEO
0
-
2
ADO II
VELO
1
-
2
PFC
VOC
3
-
0
Excelsior '20
AFC '34
5
-
0
Purmersteijn
Blauw Wit
1
-
1
Pancratius
DEM
3
-
1
Hoogland
De Dijk
8
-
1
Stormvogels
VVIJ
0
-
1
DWV
Zeeburgia
2
-
1
Uitgeest
FVC
4
-
1
ONB
Joure
1
-
1
Annen
Neptunus
1
-
1
Oostnieuwkerke
UVS
5
-
1
De Meern
Bemmel
2
-
3
Rheden
Silvolde
1
-
0
Babberich
Caesar
1
-
1
Bekkerveld
Heidebloem
1
-
0
OSS '20
HVV
2
-
1
Wittenhorst
HVCH
3
-
1
Limburgia
Meerssen
2
-
0
Sparta '25
TOP Oss Am
3
-
1
Rothem
Kocatepe
0
-
2
Noordwijk
DESK
3
-
1
DOSKO
Geldrop
7
-
1
BVV Den Bosch
Halsteren
1
-
1
EFC
JEKA
2
-
0
Vlissingen
Nemelaer
4
-
0
LONGA
TSC
0
-
2
IFC
De Valk
4
-
0
Best Vooruit
Voorwaarts T
1
-
0
Steenwijk
Dijkse Boys
14:30
GSV '28
Donderdag 7 maart 2013
Pancratius
1
-
1
Hoogland
DWV
2
-
3
Hercules
VVIJ
0
-
1
De Dijk
Zaterdag 9 maart 2013
WVF
4
-
2
Hierden
Drachtster
2
-
0
Olde Veste
LTC
1
-
3
CVVB
PKC
2
-
2
Buitenpost
Viboa
2
-
0
Trynwalden
Noordscheschut
5
-
2
Balk
Oeverzwaluwen
2
-
2
VEV
Benschop
1
-
4
RCL
BVCB
2
-
4
Deltasport
GHC
0
-
1
Voorschoten
Nootdorp
2
-
3
Rijnvogels
SHO
1
-
0
Geinoord
Spijkenisse
6
-
0
DSVP
Vitesse
2
-
1
Gravenzande
Marken
1
-
1
Eemdijk
Zuidvogels
0
-
0
Swift
Zwaluwen '30
2
-
0
SVL
DOS Kampen
0
-
0
Urk
Meppel
0
-
3
SDC
Drechtstreek
1
-
5
Zwerver
LRC
3
-
1
Sliedrecht
Castricum
1
-
5
VVZ
de Valleivogels
1
-
3
CSW
Roda '46
1
-
1
De Merino's
SDV
3
-
2
Breukelen
Altena
1
-
3
Pelikaan
VVGZ
1
-
2
Oranje Wit
Zutphen
1
-
1
Blauw Geel '55
Sparta E
2
-
1
KHC
AZSV
0
-
0
Go Ahead
Zondag 10 maart 2013
Achilles'12
0
-
1
Glanerbrug
Excelsior '20
2
-
3
Kocatepe
PFC
0
-
3
Papendorp
IFC
2
-
0
Geldrop
Hercules
1
-
2
De Dijk
Pancratius
1
-
1
AFC '34
Purmersteijn
1
-
3
JOS
Stormvogels
3
-
3
VVIJ
Uitgeest
4
-
3
Blauw Wit
Boshuizen
1
-
2
Neptunus
Oostnieuwkerke
1
-
3
UVS
BVV Den Bosch
1
-
1
JEKA
DOSKO
1
-
2
De Valk
LONGA
4
-
0
TSC
Vlissingen
2
-
2
DESK
Bekkerveld
4
-
0
HVCH
Limburgia
1
-
2
Meerssen
GSV '28
3
-
2
HVV
OSS '20
2
-
1
Caesar
Sparta '25
Geannuleerd
Dijkse Boys
Wittenhorst
1
-
2
TOP Oss Am
Alverna
3
-
1
Bemmel
Donderdag 14 maart 2013
Hercules
1
-
4
Stormvogels
JOS
2
-
1
Zeeburgia
Papendorp
1
-
5
VOC
Zaterdag 16 maart 2013
Hierden
3
-
1
Zutphen
KHC
2
-
2
Rouveen
Olde Veste
1
-
1
LTC
Trynwalden
2
-
4
Drachtster
Balk
1
-
0
Buitenpost
VEV
0
-
3
Viboa
DSVP
1
-
0
GHC
Gravenzande
3
-
2
SHO
Rijnvogels
2
-
1
Deltasport
Geinoord
3
-
0
BVCB
Nootdorp
0
-
0
Spijkenisse
Voorschoten
3
-
0
Benschop
CSW
7
-
1
Marken
De Merino's
0
-
2
SVL
Swift
1
-
1
SDV
Meppel
3
-
4
DOS Kampen
SDC
2
-
0
DOS '37
Almkerk
1
-
2
Zwerver
GPC
1
-
3
Drechtstreek
Roda Boys
4
-
1
Altena
Sliedrecht
7
-
0
Alblasserdam
Terneuzen
0
-
1
LRC
Eemdijk
3
-
1
Castricum
Breukelen
4
-
2
de Valleivogels
Blauw Geel '55
2
-
1
Sparta E
Oranje Nassau
4
-
0
Oeverzwaluwen
RCL
1
-
1
Vitesse
Roda '46
1
-
1
Zuidvogels
VVZ
3
-
2
Zwaluwen '30
Go Ahead
4
-
1
WVF
Oranje Wit
2
-
0
Heerjansdam
Pelikaan
1
-
0
VVGZ
Zondag 17 maart 2013
GVAV
3
-
0
Annen
Velocitas 1897
1
-
5
Steenwijk
IFC
4
-
1
LONGA
Achilles 1894
2
-
0
LAC
Bergum
1
-
0
VV Emmen
FVC
1
-
2
Erica
Joure
2
-
2
Wolvega
Neptunus
1
-
0
PFC
RKDEO
3
-
1
Oostnieuwkerke
VOC
1
-
1
Kocatepe
AWC
1
-
2
Alverna
Babberich
0
-
2
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Arnhem
4
-
2
Glanerbrug
SDOUC
2
-
1
Achilles'12
Stevo
2
-
1
Rheden
Blauw Wit
0
-
2
AFC '34
DEM
1
-
4
Stormvogels
De Dijk
2
-
0
Purmersteijn
JOS
2
-
0
Pancratius
Uitgeest
2
-
0
Hoogland
VVIJ
0
-
1
Hercules
Zeeburgia
1
-
0
DWV
ADO II
4
-
2
De Meern
UVS
1
-
1
Boshuizen
VELO
3
-
0
Excelsior '20
Voorwaarts T
3
-
0
ONB
DESK
3
-
2
BVV Den Bosch
Geldrop
4
-
2
JEKA
Halsteren
3
-
1
DOSKO
Nemelaer
1
-
1
Best Vooruit
TSC
1
-
0
EFC
De Valk
0
-
0
Vlissingen
Papendorp
2
-
2
Noordwijk
Caesar
0
-
1
Rothem
HVV
0
-
2
Sparta '25
HVCH
0
-
0
OSS '20
Meerssen
14:30
Dijkse Boys
TOP Oss Am
2
-
2
GSV '28
Bemmel
6
-
0
TVC
Silvolde
5
-
0
SC Enschede
Dinsdag 19 maart 2013
Rouveen
1
-
1
DOS Kampen
Donderdag 21 maart 2013
De Dijk
6
-
1
DEM
TVC
2
-
1
SC Enschede
Achilles'12
0
-
0
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Alverna
3
-
1
Rheden
Glanerbrug
2
-
5
Babberich
Bemmel
1
-
1
Stevo
Hoogland
2
-
0
Zeeburgia
Zaterdag 23 maart 2013
Drachtster
2
-
0
Viboa
LTC
0
-
1
Oeverzwaluwen
Rouveen
0
-
2
Blauw Geel '55
Benschop
3
-
1
DSVP
BVCB
2
-
3
Gravenzande
Deltasport
0
-
0
Geinoord
GHC
6
-
0
Nootdorp
SHO
2
-
0
RCL
Spijkenisse
2
-
1
Rijnvogels
Vitesse
0
-
3
Voorschoten
Marken
2
-
3
Breukelen
SVL
2
-
3
VVZ
Zwaluwen '30
2
-
1
Eemdijk
Balk
1
-
0
Trynwalden
Olde Veste
6
-
1
VEV
DOS Kampen
0
-
1
SDC
Alblasserdam
1
-
1
Terneuzen
Drechtstreek
1
-
2
Oranje Wit
Heerjansdam
1
-
2
Pelikaan
LRC
2
-
3
Almkerk
Castricum
1
-
1
CSW
de Valleivogels
1
-
1
Swift
DOS '37
3
-
1
KHC
Sparta E
6
-
1
Hierden
SDV
5
-
0
Roda '46
Zuidvogels
1
-
0
De Merino's
AZSV
0
-
0
Meppel
Zutphen
2
-
1
Go Ahead
WVF
2
-
3
Urk
Altena
6
-
1
Sliedrecht
Zwerver
0
-
0
GPC
VVGZ
2
-
1
Roda Boys
Zondag 24 maart 2013
Joure
3
-
0
Velocitas 1897
Boshuizen
4
-
1
RKDEO
Erica
8
-
2
Steenwijk
Excelsior '20
3
-
2
Papendorp
Wolvega
2
-
0
Annen
Kocatepe
0
-
2
VELO
De Meern
1
-
4
VOC
SC Enschede
0
-
2
Babberich
Glanerbrug
2
-
6
SDOUC
Achilles'12
2
-
4
Bemmel
TVC
3
-
0
AWC
AFC '34
3
-
3
JOS
DWV
1
-
1
Uitgeest
Hercules
2
-
1
DEM
Hoogland
2
-
0
Blauw Wit
Pancratius
0
-
4
De Dijk
Purmersteijn
2
-
2
VVIJ
Stormvogels
1
-
2
Zeeburgia
Oostnieuwkerke
2
-
2
ADO II
Noordwijk
1
-
3
Neptunus
Best Vooruit
4
-
1
TSC
BVV Den Bosch
3
-
3
De Valk
EFC
1
-
2
IFC
JEKA
1
-
1
DESK
LONGA
2
-
0
Geldrop
Voorwaarts T
0
-
0
GVAV
Bekkerveld
1
-
1
Meerssen
Dijkse Boys
14:30
HVV
GSV '28
4
-
0
Heidebloem
OSS '20
1
-
1
Limburgia
Alverna
0
-
1
Stevo
Sparta '25
1
-
1
TOP Oss Am
Duitse Democratische Repulic
4
-
1
Arnhem
Wittenhorst
2
-
0
Caesar
Donderdag 28 maart 2013
Meppel
0
-
4
Go Ahead
De Meern
5
-
0
Neptunus
Vrijdag 29 maart 2013
Achilles'12
1
-
0
SC Enschede
Zaterdag 30 maart 2013
Roda '46
3
-
3
Eemdijk
Buitenpost
2
-
1
CVVB
LTC
1
-
0
Trynwalden
Oeverzwaluwen
2
-
2
Noordscheschut
PKC
1
-
1
Olde Veste
Viboa
0
-
3
Oranje Nassau
Drachtster
4
-
0
VEV
Swift
1
-
1
CSW
Zuidvogels
5
-
3
VVZ
LONGA
2
-
2
Halsteren
Vlissingen
4
-
1
BVV Den Bosch
Marken
7
-
1
Castricum
de Valleivogels
1
-
5
Zwaluwen '30
Deltasport
3
-
1
GHC
DSVP
1
-
0
RCL
Nootdorp
1
-
3
Gravenzande
Vitesse
0
-
3
SHO
Voorschoten
2
-
0
Rijnvogels
DOS Kampen
5
-
1
Hierden
Alblasserdam
3
-
0
Zwerver
WVF
4
-
1
KHC
LRC
1
-
0
GPC
Roda Boys
2
-
0
Almkerk
Sliedrecht
4
-
2
Pelikaan
Terneuzen
1
-
1
Oranje Wit
AZSV
2
-
1
Blauw Geel '55
Sparta E
3
-
1
Rouveen
SDV
2
-
1
SVL
Altena
2
-
3
Drechtstreek
VVGZ
2
-
0
Heerjansdam
Zutphen
2
-
0
DOS '37
Urk
1
-
1
SDC
TSC
2
-
0
Geldrop
Annen
4
-
2
Velocitas 1897
ONB
0
-
2
GVAV
Steenwijk
1
-
3
Achilles 1894
Heidebloem
1
-
0
Caesar
HVV
1
-
0
Limburgia
Meerssen
0
-
3
Wittenhorst
Sparta '25
1
-
1
OSS '20
Bemmel
7
-
2
Silvolde
VV Emmen
0
-
3
FVC
Erica
5
-
1
Joure
LAC
0
-
1
Bergum
Best Vooruit
1
-
2
DESK
Wolvega
0
-
2
Voorwaarts T
DOSKO
5
-
2
JEKA
EFC
1
-
2
De Valk
Oostnieuwkerke
1
-
1
Papendorp
PFC
2
-
1
Kocatepe
RKDEO
0
-
3
VOC
Glanerbrug
0
-
4
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Arnhem
2
-
0
Alverna
SDOUC
1
-
1
Babberich
Blauw Wit
1
-
3
Hercules
De Dijk
4
-
0
Zeeburgia
JOS
0
-
1
Uitgeest
Pancratius
1
-
0
DWV
Purmersteijn
6
-
1
Stormvogels
VVIJ
0
-
4
DEM
IFC
3
-
1
Nemelaer
ADO II
0
-
0
UVS
Boshuizen
0
-
0
VELO
Noordwijk
2
-
0
Excelsior '20
Dijkse Boys
18:00
Bekkerveld
AWC
2
-
1
Stevo
TVC
0
-
2
Rheden
GSV '28
0
-
0
Rothem
TOP Oss Am
1
-
0
HVCH
Maandag 1 april 2013
SC Enschede
1
-
1
Bemmel
TVC
0
-
2
Achilles'12
Achilles 1894
2
-
2
Bergum
Erica
1
-
1
VV Emmen
LAC
4
-
1
Velocitas 1897
Wolvega
0
-
2
FVC
IFC
2
-
2
De Valk
ADO II
1
-
1
Papendorp
Oostnieuwkerke
2
-
1
Kocatepe
PFC
3
-
1
Noordwijk
RKDEO
1
-
2
Neptunus
UVS
1
-
1
VOC
Babberich
1
-
0
Stevo
Rheden
2
-
4
SDOUC
Annen
1
-
4
Voorwaarts T
ONB
0
-
3
Joure
Steenwijk
2
-
0
GVAV
DEM
3
-
1
Blauw Wit
DWV
1
-
1
AFC '34
Hercules
3
-
0
Purmersteijn
Hoogland
2
-
1
JOS
Stormvogels
2
-
2
Pancratius
Uitgeest
0
-
4
De Dijk
Zeeburgia
4
-
0
VVIJ
Boshuizen
2
-
1
Excelsior '20
De Meern
1
-
1
VELO
Hierden
1
-
2
Go Ahead
KHC
4
-
1
Meppel
Rouveen
0
-
2
AZSV
CVVB
2
-
1
Oeverzwaluwen
Sliedrecht
2
-
0
Almkerk
De Merino's
2
-
5
Marken
Eemdijk
1
-
0
Swift
Zwaluwen '30
1
-
1
SDV
Alverna
3
-
0
Glanerbrug
Duitse Democratische Repulic
1
-
3
AWC
Bekkerveld
2
-
0
HVV
Limburgia
0
-
0
TOP Oss Am
Caesar
3
-
3
Meerssen
HVCH
5
-
1
Heidebloem
OSS '20
14:30
Dijkse Boys
Rothem
0
-
2
Sparta '25
Wittenhorst
2
-
1
GSV '28
Best Vooruit
1
-
2
BVV Den Bosch
DOSKO
3
-
0
Vlissingen
EFC
2
-
1
JEKA
LONGA
2
-
0
DESK
SDC
1
-
1
Zutphen
Nemelaer
1
-
1
Geldrop
TSC
4
-
2
Halsteren
Alblasserdam
0
-
0
Roda Boys
Heerjansdam
3
-
1
GPC
Silvolde
2
-
0
Arnhem
Castricum
2
-
2
de Valleivogels
VVZ
0
-
2
Roda '46
DOS '37
1
-
2
DOS Kampen
Blauw Geel '55
0
-
2
Urk
Sparta E
2
-
1
WVF
Dinsdag 2 april 2013
Buitenpost
1
-
2
Viboa
Noordscheschut
1
-
0
Olde Veste
Balk
1
-
3
LTC
VEV
1
-
2
Oranje Nassau
SVL
0
-
1
Zuidvogels
Donderdag 4 april 2013
SDOUC
1
-
0
Silvolde
Zaterdag 6 april 2013
Olde Veste
3
-
1
Buitenpost
Noordscheschut
0
-
2
Viboa
Trynwalden
2
-
1
PKC
Balk
0
-
2
CVVB
VEV
1
-
3
LTC
DSVP
2
-
2
Vitesse
Rijnvogels
4
-
1
Geinoord
Nootdorp
1
-
2
Benschop
Spijkenisse
2
-
0
GHC
Voorschoten
1
-
2
SHO
CSW
0
-
0
Zwaluwen '30
De Merino's
2
-
2
VVZ
Eemdijk
3
-
1
SVL
Swift
2
-
1
Marken
Meppel
0
-
0
Blauw Geel '55
WVF
3
-
2
Rouveen
Almkerk
2
-
0
GPC
LRC
0
-
0
Alblasserdam
Roda Boys
0
-
0
Heerjansdam
Sliedrecht
4
-
1
VVGZ
Terneuzen
2
-
2
Altena
Breukelen
9
-
0
Castricum
Oranje Nassau
0
-
1
Drachtster
RCL
0
-
3
BVCB
Zutphen
3
-
0
Sparta E
Urk
1
-
0
Hierden
Zuidvogels
1
-
2
SDV
AZSV
2
-
0
DOS '37
Go Ahead
0
-
1
SDC
Oranje Wit
1
-
2
Zwerver
Pelikaan
5
-
0
Drechtstreek
Roda '46
1
-
0
de Valleivogels
DOS Kampen
2
-
0
KHC
Zondag 7 april 2013
Achilles 1894
3
-
0
Annen
LAC
1
-
2
Steenwijk
Bergum
0
-
2
FVC
GVAV
0
-
1
Wolvega
Joure
3
-
2
VV Emmen
RKDEO
0
-
0
PFC
VOC
1
-
2
VELO
SC Enschede
2
-
3
Glanerbrug
Rheden
3
-
0
Achilles'12
Stevo
1
-
2
Arnhem
Babberich
2
-
0
Bemmel
Blauw Wit
0
-
6
JOS
DEM
4
-
1
Purmersteijn
De Dijk
2
-
0
AFC '34
Hoogland
2
-
0
DWV
Uitgeest
7
-
1
Stormvogels
Zeeburgia
1
-
2
Hercules
ADO II
1
-
2
Boshuizen
De Meern
3
-
1
Oostnieuwkerke
Neptunus
4
-
1
Excelsior '20
UVS
1
-
0
Noordwijk
Geldrop
1
-
4
DESK
Halsteren
2
-
0
BVV Den Bosch
IFC
2
-
4
Best Vooruit
LONGA
2
-
1
EFC
Nemelaer
3
-
1
Vlissingen
TSC
0
-
2
DOSKO
De Valk
2
-
0
JEKA
Voorwaarts T
0
-
0
Erica
Papendorp
2
-
1
Kocatepe
Duitse Democratische Repulic
2
-
0
SDOUC
Bekkerveld
2
-
0
OSS '20
Limburgia
2
-
1
Rothem
Heidebloem
2
-
3
Sparta '25
HVCH
1
-
2
Wittenhorst
Meerssen
5
-
0
HVV
TOP Oss Am
14:30
Dijkse Boys
Alverna
1
-
7
TVC
Silvolde
1
-
1
AWC
Dinsdag 9 april 2013
Viboa
3
-
0
CVVB
Rouveen
1
-
2
DOS '37
Trynwalden
0
-
0
Noordscheschut
Oeverzwaluwen
1
-
0
Olde Veste
Eemdijk
2
-
1
Breukelen
CSW
0
-
0
Roda '46
VVZ
1
-
2
SDV
Urk
1
-
2
AZSV
Donderdag 11 april 2013
HVV
2
-
1
OSS '20
Rothem
2
-
1
Heidebloem
ONB
1
-
1
VV Emmen
Steenwijk
0
-
0
Joure
AFC '34
2
-
2
Blauw Wit
DOSKO
2
-
1
Nemelaer
Purmersteijn
1
-
0
DEM
Best Vooruit
1
-
0
Halsteren
FVC
0
-
0
Achilles 1894
GVAV
2
-
0
Bergum
Caesar
0
-
1
GSV '28
Zaterdag 13 april 2013
KHC
0
-
3
Blauw Geel '55
Rouveen
0
-
2
Go Ahead
Buitenpost
1
-
1
Trynwalden
CVVB
3
-
3
Olde Veste
Drachtster
2
-
0
Noordscheschut
LTC
1
-
3
Oranje Nassau
PKC
2
-
0
VEV
Benschop
1
-
5
Spijkenisse
BVCB
3
-
1
Voorschoten
Deltasport
4
-
1
RCL
Geinoord
1
-
2
Gravenzande
GHC
0
-
2
Rijnvogels
SHO
4
-
0
DSVP
Vitesse
0
-
3
Nootdorp
SVL
1
-
2
CSW
Zwaluwen '30
0
-
2
Breukelen
WVF
1
-
1
DOS Kampen
Alblasserdam
2
-
2
Almkerk
Drechtstreek
4
-
1
Roda Boys
GPC
0
-
2
Oranje Wit
Heerjansdam
1
-
1
Sliedrecht
Castricum
0
-
6
Swift
de Valleivogels
1
-
2
Zuidvogels
DOS '37
2
-
1
Hierden
Sparta E
1
-
1
Urk
SDV
3
-
1
De Merino's
VVZ
0
-
3
Eemdijk
AZSV
1
-
1
SDC
Zutphen
4
-
0
Meppel
Altena
5
-
1
LRC
Zwerver
1
-
1
Pelikaan
VVGZ
0
-
0
Terneuzen
Oeverzwaluwen
1
-
1
Balk
Zondag 14 april 2013
Annen
0
-
0
LAC
ONB
2
-
0
Achilles 1894
Steenwijk
0
-
3
Bergum
VV Emmen
3
-
1
Voorwaarts T
Erica
1
-
1
GVAV
FVC
0
-
0
Joure
Wolvega
1
-
1
Velocitas 1897
Kocatepe
3
-
1
Neptunus
Oostnieuwkerke
0
-
0
VOC
PFC
0
-
3
ADO II
Noordwijk
6
-
0
RKDEO
VELO
2
-
1
Papendorp
Achilles'12
2
-
0
Stevo
SC Enschede
3
-
2
Arnhem
Glanerbrug
7
-
2
AWC
Rheden
2
-
3
Duitse Democratische Repulic
SDOUC
1
-
1
Bemmel
TVC
0
-
2
Silvolde
AFC '34
6
-
2
VVIJ
DWV
3
-
1
Blauw Wit
Hercules
4
-
0
Uitgeest
JOS
0
-
2
De Dijk
Pancratius
1
-
1
DEM
Purmersteijn
0
-
0
Zeeburgia
Stormvogels
1
-
0
Hoogland
Boshuizen
2
-
0
De Meern
Excelsior '20
1
-
2
UVS
Best Vooruit
2
-
2
LONGA
BVV Den Bosch
1
-
3
Nemelaer
DESK
1
-
3
De Valk
DOSKO
1
-
1
IFC
EFC
1
-
1
Geldrop
JEKA
3
-
2
Halsteren
Vlissingen
2
-
3
TSC
Alverna
0
-
2
Babberich
Dijkse Boys
14:30
Heidebloem
GSV '28
1
-
3
HVCH
HVV
2
-
3
TOP Oss Am
OSS '20
1
-
4
Meerssen
Rothem
1
-
0
Bekkerveld
Sparta '25
6
-
1
Caesar
Wittenhorst
2
-
0
Limburgia
Dinsdag 16 april 2013
Viboa
1
-
5
PKC
CVVB
1
-
1
Oranje Nassau
Oeverzwaluwen
2
-
1
Buitenpost
Sliedrecht
1
-
1
Terneuzen
VVZ
1
-
3
Swift
Donderdag 18 april 2013
EFC
1
-
2
Nemelaer
Steenwijk
2
-
0
VV Emmen
Achilles 1894
0
-
0
GVAV
Velocitas 1897
2
-
4
Bergum
Wolvega
0
-
2
Erica
Zeeburgia
3
-
2
AFC '34
Purmersteijn
1
-
2
DWV
Annen
2
-
1
FVC
ONB
0
-
1
Voorwaarts T
Blauw Wit
0
-
4
VVIJ
Halsteren
1
-
1
De Valk
DESK
3
-
1
TSC
Limburgia
2
-
2
Bekkerveld
ADO II
2
-
1
VOC
De Meern
3
-
0
RKDEO
Rheden
2
-
1
Silvolde
Noordwijk
1
-
0
VELO
Zaterdag 20 april 2013
Meppel
2
-
2
Sparta E
Hierden
5
-
1
KHC
SDC
2
-
0
Blauw Geel '55
Noordscheschut
3
-
0
LTC
Balk
0
-
3
Olde Veste
Oeverzwaluwen
1
-
0
Viboa
VEV
2
-
1
Buitenpost
Trynwalden
0
-
1
CVVB
DSVP
1
-
2
BVCB
Rijnvogels
1
-
2
Gravenzande
GHC
1
-
1
Benschop
Nootdorp
2
-
1
SHO
Spijkenisse
2
-
2
Vitesse
Voorschoten
1
-
1
Deltasport
CSW
3
-
5
VVZ
De Merino's
0
-
1
Eemdijk
Breukelen
1
-
3
SVL
Swift
0
-
0
Zwaluwen '30
Zuidvogels
1
-
2
Marken
DOS Kampen
1
-
1
Zutphen
Alblasserdam
2
-
3
Altena
Almkerk
0
-
4
Oranje Wit
LRC
0
-
0
VVGZ
Roda Boys
0
-
3
Zwerver
Terneuzen
2
-
0
Heerjansdam
Urk
3
-
0
Rouveen
Oranje Nassau
1
-
4
PKC
RCL
0
-
2
Geinoord
AZSV
1
-
0
WVF
Go Ahead
4
-
0
DOS '37
Pelikaan
0
-
1
GPC
Sliedrecht
8
-
2
Drechtstreek
Roda '46
3
-
3
Castricum
SDV
1
-
0
de Valleivogels
Zondag 21 april 2013
LAC
1
-
0
ONB
Steenwijk
2
-
2
Annen
IFC
1
-
4
Vlissingen
Achilles 1894
5
-
1
Wolvega
Bergum
1
-
0
Joure
GVAV
3
-
2
VV Emmen
Velocitas 1897
5
-
1
Erica
De Meern
4
-
0
PFC
RKDEO
1
-
2
Excelsior '20
UVS
1
-
4
Kocatepe
VOC
3
-
0
Papendorp
AWC
3
-
0
SDOUC
SC Enschede
1
-
2
Rheden
Stevo
2
-
4
Glanerbrug
Babberich
2
-
4
TVC
Arnhem
1
-
2
Bemmel
Blauw Wit
0
-
3
De Dijk
DEM
0
-
5
AFC '34
DWV
0
-
3
Stormvogels
Hoogland
3
-
2
Hercules
Uitgeest
2
-
0
Purmersteijn
VVIJ
0
-
6
JOS
Zeeburgia
1
-
0
Pancratius
ADO II
4
-
4
Noordwijk
Neptunus
0
-
1
VELO
Oostnieuwkerke
0
-
4
Boshuizen
EFC
1
-
3
Best Vooruit
Geldrop
1
-
1
De Valk
Halsteren
2
-
2
DESK
LONGA
1
-
1
DOSKO
Nemelaer
0
-
1
JEKA
TSC
1
-
0
BVV Den Bosch
Voorwaarts T
1
-
1
FVC
Duitse Democratische Repulic
1
-
4
Alverna
Bekkerveld
3
-
1
Wittenhorst
Limburgia
1
-
0
GSV '28
Caesar
14:30
Dijkse Boys
Heidebloem
4
-
1
HVV
HVCH
0
-
4
Sparta '25
Meerssen
4
-
1
TOP Oss Am
OSS '20
4
-
0
Rothem
Silvolde
1
-
1
Achilles'12
Dinsdag 23 april 2013
CVVB
1
-
3
PKC
Buitenpost
0
-
0
Noordscheschut
Donderdag 25 april 2013
VV Emmen
4
-
3
LAC
Kocatepe
3
-
1
Boshuizen
Bergum
2
-
2
ONB
PFC
3
-
4
UVS
Heidebloem
2
-
1
Limburgia
Vlissingen
1
-
0
Halsteren
HVV
2
-
0
HVCH
GSV '28
1
-
2
OSS '20
Wittenhorst
1
-
3
Rothem
TOP Oss Am
0
-
1
Bekkerveld
Zaterdag 27 april 2013
CVVB
6
-
0
Noordscheschut
Olde Veste
0
-
0
Oranje Nassau
LTC
1
-
1
Viboa
PKC
3
-
1
Oeverzwaluwen
Hierden
1
-
0
Rouveen
SDC
2
-
2
KHC
Alblasserdam
1
-
2
Oranje Wit
Heerjansdam
3
-
4
Drechtstreek
LRC
0
-
0
Pelikaan
Breukelen
0
-
1
De Merino's
Roda Boys
2
-
2
Sliedrecht
Marken
2
-
1
Roda '46
Benschop
1
-
2
BVCB
Spijkenisse
3
-
0
Geinoord
Balk
1
-
2
Drachtster
Trynwalden
1
-
2
VEV
Terneuzen
0
-
2
Almkerk
DOS Kampen
0
-
1
AZSV
Meppel
0
-
4
WVF
Blauw Geel '55
3
-
1
DOS '37
Go Ahead
0
-
0
Sparta E
Urk
1
-
3
Zutphen
Stevo
3
-
0
TVC
Zondag 28 april 2013
Bergum
0
-
3
Wolvega
GVAV
1
-
2
Velocitas 1897
Joure
4
-
0
LAC
VV Emmen
0
-
1
Annen
Erica
4
-
2
ONB
FVC
4
-
0
Steenwijk
AWC
0
-
2
Achilles'12
Babberich
2
-
2
Rheden
JOS
5
-
0
Hercules
Arnhem
4
-
0
SDOUC
DWV
1
-
1
DEM
Kocatepe
1
-
2
De Meern
VOC
2
-
0
PFC
Excelsior '20
0
-
3
Oostnieuwkerke
Neptunus
1
-
2
UVS
Noordwijk
2
-
1
Boshuizen
VELO
2
-
1
ADO II
VVIJ
1
-
0
Pancratius
IFC
1
-
3
BVV Den Bosch
Papendorp
3
-
2
RKDEO
Voorwaarts T
0
-
3
Achilles 1894
Bekkerveld
2
-
1
Heidebloem
Limburgia
3
-
1
Caesar
GSV '28
2
-
4
Sparta '25
HVCH
4
-
2
Meerssen
OSS '20
0
-
0
TOP Oss Am
Rothem
2
-
1
HVV
EFC
2
-
1
DOSKO
TSC
0
-
1
JEKA
Geldrop
2
-
2
Halsteren
Duitse Democratische Repulic
4
-
1
SC Enschede
LONGA
2
-
0
Vlissingen
De Valk
1
-
0
Nemelaer
Bemmel
2
-
4
Glanerbrug
Silvolde
3
-
2
Alverna
Donderdag 2 mei 2013
Velocitas 1897
1
-
1
ONB
Heidebloem
0
-
2
Wittenhorst
Rothem
0
-
1
HVCH
Zaterdag 4 mei 2013
Balk
2
-
2
Viboa
CVVB
0
-
2
VEV
Buitenpost
1
-
1
Oranje Nassau
Olde Veste
3
-
1
Trynwalden
Drachtster
4
-
1
Oeverzwaluwen
PKC
2
-
0
Noordscheschut
BVCB
1
-
2
Nootdorp
Deltasport
8
-
0
DSVP
Gravenzande
2
-
2
RCL
Rijnvogels
2
-
1
Benschop
Geinoord
0
-
0
Voorschoten
SHO
2
-
1
Spijkenisse
Vitesse
2
-
0
GHC
Eemdijk
2
-
2
CSW
Marken
0
-
6
SDV
SVL
0
-
1
Swift
VVZ
3
-
2
Breukelen
Zwaluwen '30
3
-
2
Roda '46
Almkerk
5
-
0
Altena
Zwerver
1
-
2
Sliedrecht
De Merino's
2
-
1
de Valleivogels
Drechtstreek
1
-
3
Terneuzen
Castricum
2
-
3
Zuidvogels
GPC
2
-
1
Roda Boys
Heerjansdam
1
-
2
LRC
Oranje Wit
1
-
0
Pelikaan
VVGZ
3
-
1
Alblasserdam
Blauw Geel '55
1
-
0
Hierden
KHC
1
-
1
Go Ahead
Rouveen
3
-
1
Meppel
Sparta E
2
-
0
DOS Kampen
DOS '37
0
-
2
Urk
Zutphen
1
-
4
AZSV
SDC
4
-
1
WVF
Zondag 5 mei 2013
ONB
1
-
0
Steenwijk
VV Emmen
4
-
0
Velocitas 1897
Erica
4
-
1
Achilles 1894
FVC
5
-
2
GVAV
Joure
2
-
1
Voorwaarts T
Wolvega
2
-
3
LAC
Kocatepe
4
-
1
RKDEO
Papendorp
1
-
2
Neptunus
PFC
1
-
3
Oostnieuwkerke
VOC
0
-
3
Boshuizen
Babberich
2
-
1
Arnhem
SC Enschede
0
-
2
Stevo
Rheden
1
-
0
AWC
TVC
4
-
2
SDOUC
AFC '34
1
-
2
Zeeburgia
Blauw Wit
5
-
3
Stormvogels
De Dijk
2
-
1
VVIJ
Hercules
2
-
2
DWV
JOS
2
-
0
DEM
Excelsior '20
2
-
0
ADO II
Pancratius
3
-
1
Uitgeest
Noordwijk
1
-
4
De Meern
Purmersteijn
5
-
2
Hoogland
VELO
2
-
1
UVS
BVV Den Bosch
1
-
0
IFC
DESK
1
-
1
Nemelaer
DOSKO
0
-
3
EFC
Geldrop
2
-
2
Best Vooruit
JEKA
4
-
1
TSC
De Valk
2
-
1
Halsteren
Vlissingen
1
-
1
LONGA
Dijkse Boys
14:30
HVCH
GSV '28
0
-
3
Bekkerveld
HVV
1
-
0
Caesar
Meerssen
0
-
0
Rothem
Sparta '25
1
-
3
Limburgia
TOP Oss Am
1
-
0
Heidebloem
Wittenhorst
2
-
1
OSS '20
Duitse Democratische Repulic
2
-
1
Silvolde
Woensdag 8 mei 2013
Bergum
1
-
1
Annen
Donderdag 9 mei 2013
Achilles'12
1
-
4
Babberich
Alverna
2
-
0
SC Enschede
Arnhem
2
-
1
Rheden
SDOUC
4
-
1
Stevo
Bemmel
2
-
3
AWC
Glanerbrug
0
-
2
Silvolde
TVC
2
-
5
Duitse Democratische Repulic
Zaterdag 11 mei 2013
Trynwalden
0
-
3
Balk
VEV
2
-
3
Olde Veste
Noordscheschut
2
-
4
Buitenpost
Oeverzwaluwen
3
-
3
LTC
Oranje Nassau
1
-
2
CVVB
Viboa
1
-
3
Drachtster
Benschop
0
-
1
Vitesse
DSVP
0
-
2
Geinoord
GHC
2
-
8
SHO
Nootdorp
1
-
0
Deltasport
RCL
1
-
0
Rijnvogels
Spijkenisse
4
-
0
BVCB
Voorschoten
1
-
2
Gravenzande
CSW
1
-
1
De Merino's
Breukelen
1
-
3
Eemdijk
Roda '46
1
-
2
SVL
Swift
3
-
2
VVZ
Zuidvogels
1
-
3
Zwaluwen '30
SDV
7
-
1
Castricum
de Valleivogels
1
-
5
Marken
Alblasserdam
2
-
5
Heerjansdam
Altena
4
-
4
VVGZ
LRC
2
-
1
Drechtstreek
Pelikaan
3
-
2
Almkerk
Roda Boys
1
-
4
Oranje Wit
Sliedrecht
4
-
0
GPC
Terneuzen
2
-
1
Zwerver
AZSV
5
-
1
Sparta E
DOS Kampen
6
-
3
Rouveen
Go Ahead
3
-
0
Blauw Geel '55
Hierden
1
-
0
SDC
Urk
3
-
1
KHC
Meppel
1
-
3
DOS '37
WVF
2
-
1
Zutphen
Zondag 12 mei 2013
Annen
4
-
2
ONB
Steenwijk
6
-
1
Wolvega
Achilles 1894
3
-
1
VV Emmen
LAC
3
-
0
Erica
GVAV
3
-
3
Joure
Velocitas 1897
2
-
8
FVC
Voorwaarts T
0
-
1
Bergum
ADO II
2
-
1
Kocatepe
Boshuizen
5
-
1
PFC
Neptunus
3
-
4
VOC
RKDEO
4
-
4
VELO
UVS
2
-
1
Papendorp
AWC
6
-
2
Arnhem
Babberich
2
-
1
Glanerbrug
Duitse Democratische Repulic
1
-
3
Achilles'12
Rheden
0
-
6
Alverna
SC Enschede
2
-
3
TVC
Silvolde
7
-
1
SDOUC
Stevo
2
-
1
Bemmel
DEM
6
-
4
De Dijk
De Meern
1
-
0
Excelsior '20
DWV
3
-
1
Purmersteijn
Oostnieuwkerke
3
-
5
Noordwijk
Hoogland
2
-
1
Pancratius
Stormvogels
2
-
2
Hercules
Uitgeest
2
-
2
AFC '34
VVIJ
2
-
1
Blauw Wit
Zeeburgia
3
-
1
JOS
Best Vooruit
5
-
5
DOSKO
EFC
3
-
1
Vlissingen
Halsteren
1
-
2
Geldrop
IFC
2
-
1
JEKA
LONGA
2
-
3
BVV Den Bosch
Nemelaer
0
-
1
De Valk
Bekkerveld
0
-
0
Sparta '25
Limburgia
14:30
Dijkse Boys
Caesar
2
-
4
TOP Oss Am
Heidebloem
0
-
3
Meerssen
HVCH
1
-
1
HVV
OSS '20
9
-
1
GSV '28
Rothem
1
-
2
Wittenhorst
Dinsdag 14 mei 2013
TSC
1
-
2
DESK
Swift
4
-
1
Zwaluwen '30
Profiel
Naam:
Eerste Klasse
Land:
Nederland
Seizoen:
2023/2024
Type:
Reguliere competitie