Branko Ivankovic
Branko Ivankovic
Bondscoach - China

Carrière

Als coach

Team Rol Gestart Gestopt
China Coach 24 feb. 2024
Oman Coach 20 jan. 2020 31 jan. 2024
Ahli Coach 1 jul. 2019 15 sep. 2019
Persepolis Coach 13 apr. 2015 30 jun. 2019
Dinamo Zagreb Coach 3 sep. 2013 23 okt. 2013
Al Wahda Coach 1 jul. 2012 27 apr. 2013
Ettifaq Coach 22 jul. 2011 28 apr. 2012
Shandong Coach 17 dec. 2009 5 mei 2011
Dinamo Zagreb Coach 1 jul. 2007 24 nov. 2008
Iran Coach 26 sep. 2003 22 jun. 2006
Iran Coach 6 feb. 2002 4 feb. 2003